Calendrier Prochains Matchs FK Spisska Nova Ves
Slovaquie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Bardejov | 1 - 4 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 07/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 3 | D.Streda | |
Slovaquie :
Liga 2 | |||||||
D | 29/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Presov | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Komarno | 2 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 1 - 2 | Zilina B | |
D | 18/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 4 - 3 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 2 | Bratislava (E. | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Myjava | 2 - 1 | FK Spisska No. | |
N | 09/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 0 | ŠTK 1914 | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Puchov | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Slavoj Trebisov | 1 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 2 | FC Petrzalka . | |
D | 14/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 1 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 2 - 3 | Humenne | |
D | 29/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Malzenice | 3 - 1 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 04/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 1 - 2 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 11/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Presov | 2 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 18/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Komarno | |
D | 03/03 | Term. | 18ème J. | Zilina B | 5 - 1 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 1 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
D | 15/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Bratislava (E. | 3 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
N | 23/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 0 - 0 | Myjava | |
D | 30/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | ŠTK 1914 | 3 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
D | 13/04 | Term. | 24ème J. | Puchov | 2 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | 25ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 3 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |
D | 24/04 | Term. | 26ème J. | FC Petrzalka . | 2 - 0 | FK Spisska No. | |
N | 27/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 1 - 1 | Dolny Kubin | |
- | 04/05 | 28ème J. | Humenne | 17:00 | FK Spisska No. | ||
- | 10/05 | 29ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 17:00 | Malzenice | ||
- | 17/05 | 30ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 17:00 | FK Spisska No. |
Live chat
0 Messages