Live Score Handball

Aucune rencontre dans 'Mes Matchs' aujourd'hui. Aller dans 'Mes Matchs'
Allemagne : Bundesliga (F)
16:00Buxtehude (Femmes)Oldenbourg (Femmes)
16:30Blomberg-Lippe (Fe.TV Nellingen
18:00Neckarsulmer Sport.HSG Bad Wildungen/.
18:00SV Union Halle-Neu.FA Göppingen (Femm.
19:00SG BBM Bietigheim .TuS Metzingen
Autriche : Championnat (F)
19:00Wr.Neustadt (Femmes)BW Feldkirch (Femm.
19:00Hypo Niederosterre.Dornbirn/Schoren (.
20:00ATV TrofaiachAtzgersdorf (Femmes)
Autriche : HLA
18:00ULZ SchwazJURI Union Leoben
19:00UHK KremsHSG Graz
19:00SC Ferlach/T.Aon Fivers
Croatie : Premijer Liga
19:00RK Spacva VinkovciRK Varazdin
19:00RK PorecZamet Crotek Rijeka
19:00GoricaDubrava
19:30SesveteRudar
20:30RK UmagRK Rudan Labin
Danemark : 1. Division
14:00Stoholm IFAjax København
15:00Randers HHHOJ
15:00Koege HandballFrederikshavn fI
15:00EH AalborgAjax KBH (Femmes)
15:00Stilling-SkanderborgViborg HK (Femmes)
15:45Team Tvis Holstebr.Randers HK (Femmes)
Danemark : 1. Division (F)
13:30AGF (Femmes)TMS Ringsted (Femm.
13:30Hadsten (Femmes)SønderjyskE (Femme.
14:00Bjerringbro FH (Fe.Vendsyssel Håndbold
14:00Odense (Femmes)Fredericia (Femmes)
Danemark : Championnat Danois
16:10Mors-Thy HåndboldÅrhus Håndbold
20:00Atletico ValladolidBM Cangas
20:30Teucro-ENCEHelvetia Anaitasuna
Espagne : Liga ABF (F)
16:30Fraikin BM. Granol.BM Porrino
18:00Malaga Costa Del SolFeve Gijon (Femmes)
18:00Elche Mustang (Fem.Aula Cultural Vive.
18:00Alcobendas (Femmes)BM Morvedre
19:30T. vertHandbol Canyamelar. 0 - 10 Rocasa Gran Canari.
19:30Baseti Zuazo (Femm.Balonmano Castellon
Europe : LdC (F)
13:30FIF (Femmes)RK Buducnost (Femm.
14:00CSM BucurestiGyöri Audi ETO KC .
14:30Rostov-Don (Femmes)Metz (Femmes)
18:15Vipers Kristiansan.Krim (Femmes)
19:30Ferencvarosi Torna.Thüringer (Femmes)
Europe : EHF Cup
18:45Team Tvis HolstebroPorto
19:30RK NexeHC Eurofarm Rabotnik
Europe : WHIL (F)
15:00Sokol Pisek (Femmes)Poruba (Femmes)
16:00PlzenZora Olomouc (Femm.
18:00Bemaco PresovHC Zlin (Femmes)
18:00Most (Femmes)HC Britterm Veseli.
17:30HBC NantesPick Szeged
19:00IFK KristianstadVardar Skopje
Norvège : 1. Division
16:00SandefjordViking Stavanger
16:00St. HallvardVålerenga
Pologne : Superliga
16:00Vive KielcePiotrków Tryb.
17:00Wybrzeze GdanskMKS Kalisz
18:00Gaz-System Pogon S.MKS Zaglebie Lubin
18:00SPR Chrobry GlogowStal Mielec
Pologne : Superliga (F)
16:00Carlos-Astol Jelen.Politechnika Kosza.
17:00KPR KobierzyceSPR Lublin (Femmes)
18:00Start Elblag (Femm.Kielce (Femmes)
18:00Ann.Laczpol Gdynia (Fe.Ruch Chorzów (Femm.
République Tchèque : Extraliga
Roumanie : Liga Nationala (F)
Slovaquie : Extraliga
Slovénie : 1. Liga SRL
Slovénie : 1. Liga (F)
Suède : Elitserien (F)
Suède : Allsvenskan (F)
Suède : Elitserien
Suisse : SPL (F)
Suisse : NLA