Calendrier Prochains Matchs Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovaquie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | MSK Spisske P. | 2 - 4 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
N | 25/10 | TAB | 1/16 F. | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
Slovaquie :
Liga 2 | |||||||
V | 30/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Malzenice | 0 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Presov | 1 - 0 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 12/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Komarno | 3 - 2 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Zilina B | 0 - 2 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
N | 25/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Sokol Dolna Z. | 1 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Bratislava (E. | 0 - 5 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 08/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Myjava | 2 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | ŠTK 1914 | 3 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Puchov | 2 - 0 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 07/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 15/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | FC Petrzalka . | 2 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
N | 21/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 2 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
D | 28/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Humenne | 4 - 1 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | FK Spisska No. | 1 - 2 | Liptovsky Mik. | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 4 - 2 | Malzenice | |
D | 19/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 0 - 2 | Presov | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 18ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 0 - 2 | Komarno | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 5 - 2 | Zilina B | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 5 - 2 | Sokol Dolna Z. | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 3 - 1 | Bratislava (E. | |
- | 30/03 | 22ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 14:00 | Myjava | ||
- | 07/04 | 23ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 11:00 | ŠTK 1914 | ||
- | 20/04 | 25ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 16:30 | Puchov | ||
- | 24/04 | 26ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 16:30 | Slavoj Trebisov | ||
- | 27/04 | 27ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 16:30 | FC Petrzalka . | ||
- | 04/05 | 28ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 17:00 | Dolny Kubin | ||
- | 10/05 | 29ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 17:00 | Humenne | ||
- | 17/05 | 30ème J. | Liptovsky Mik. | 17:00 | FK Spisska No. |
Live chat
0 Messages