Live Score Foot

Coupe du Monde des Clubs
17:30
Coupe de la Ligue
18:45
Coupe de la Ligue
21:05
Coupe de la Ligue
21:05
Allemagne : Bundesliga
18:30 Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen
20:30 Bayern Munich - RasenBallsport Lei.
20:30 Mayence - Eintracht Francfort
20:30 Fribourg - Hanovre
20:30 Werder Brême - Hoffenheim
21:05 Dijon - Bordeaux
21:05 Rennes - Nantes
21:05 Nice - Guingamp
21:05 Le Havre - Nîmes
Angleterre : League Cup : Phase finale
20:45 Arsenal - Tottenham
20:45 Chelsea - Bournemouth
Angleterre : South. F.league, P.
20:45 Hitchin Town - St. Ives Town FC
Belgique : Coupe Cofidis
20:00 Eupen - Oostende
20:00 Malines - Courtrai
20:45 Union St-Gilloise - Genk
Bolivie : Liga Profesional B. : Clôture
20:00 Real Potosi - Aurora
20:00 Destroyers - Universitario
Botswana : 1ère Division
18:00 Notwane FC - Township Rollers
Ecosse : Premier League
20:45 Hibernian - Rangers
20:45 Celtic Glasgow - Motherwell
16:00 CF Peralada - Valence B
17:00 Arcos CF - Ceuta
20:00 CD Gerena - CD Guadalcacin
20:30 Utrera - UB Lebrijana
19:00 CD Martos - EL Palo
20:30 Atlético Mancha Re. - CD Huetor Vega
France : CFA Grp. D
18:00 Aulnoye - Epinal
Grèce : Coupe de Grèce
14:00 Aris Avatou - Olympiakos
14:00 Kerkyra - OFI Crete
14:00 Niki Volou - Xanthi
14:30 Kissamikos FC - Panathinaïkos
18:30 Apollon Kalamaria - Larisa
09:30Term. Minerva Punjab 0 - 1 Mohun Bagan (0 - 0)
Jamaique : 1ère Division
21:00 Humble Lions - Waterhouse FC
21:00 Reno FC - UWI FC
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens
Maroc : Botola (D1)
16:00 OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech
20:00 RCA Casablanca - Rapide Club Oued Zem
Pays de Galles : Welsh League Div One
20:00 Pontypridd Town - Penybont
Pays-Bas : Coupe
18:30 HSV ODIN '59 - Heerenveen
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Cambuur
20:45 Roda - Ajax
Portugal : Coupe
16:00 Feirense - Paços de Ferreira
17:00 Aves - Chaves
19:00 Boavista - Guimaraes
20:30 Sporting - Rio Ave
21:45 CDC Montalegre - Benfica
Roumanie : Liga I
19:00 CS Universitatea C. - Gaz Metan Medias
Turquie : Coupe de Turquie : Phase finale
11:00MT Belediye Vanspor 1 - 1 Boluspor (1 - 1)
11:4514' Etimesgut Belediye. 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00 Kahramanmaraspor - Alanyaspor
15:00 Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor
16:30 Kayserispor - Altay
18:30 Trabzonspor - 4 Eylül Belediye S.