Résultats Foot

Aucune rencontre dans 'Mes Matchs' aujourd'hui. Aller dans 'Mes Matchs'
Afrique du Sud : 2ème Division
15:00Rep. Real Kings FC - Cape Umoya United
Algérie : 1ère Division
13:00Rep. JS Kabylie - CS Constantine
13:00Rep. CA Bordj Bou Arrer. - USM Alger
13:00Rep. US Biskra - AS Ain M'lila
13:00Rep. Paradou AC - MC Oran
13:00Rep. CR Belouizdad - USM Bel Abbes
13:00Rep. ASO Chlef - ES Setif
19:30Rep. TuRU Düsseldorf - SV Straelen
Allemagne : Regionalliga North.
17:15Rep. Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00Rep. VfB Auerbach - BFC Viktoria 89
19:00Rep. Altglienicke - Wacker Nordhausen
Allemagne : Oberliga Hessen
19:30Rep. TSV Lehnerz - Eddersheim
Allemagne : Oberliga Rheinland.
19:00Rep. Elversberg (Equipe. - Kaiserslautern (Eq.
19:30Rep. FV Dudenhofen - FC Karbach
19:30Rep. Eintracht Trier - Hassia Bingen
19:30Rep. SV Gonsenheim - Hertha Wiesbach
Allemagne : Regionalliga North
19:00Rep. Altonaer FC 93 - Hannover (Equipe 2)
Amérique du Sud : Coupe du Monde, El.
00:00Rep. Vénézuela - Paraguay
01:00Rep. Chili - Colombie
04:15Rep. Pérou - Brésil
Angleterre : PL (Fém.)
20:30Rep. West Ham United - Everton (F)
Argentine : Coupe
22:00Rep. San Lorenzo - CS Deportivo Liniers
22:00Rep. San Martin de Tucu. - San Martín
22:00Rep. Vélez Sársfield - CASD Camioneros
22:00Rep. Godoy Cruz - Justo Jose de Urqu.
22:00Rep. Temperley - Deportivo Riestra
22:00Rep. Atlanta - Villa San Carlos
22:00Rep. Talleres - Atlético Rafaela
22:00Rep. Tigre - Alvarado
22:00Rep. Tucumán - Comunicaciones
22:00Rep. Independiente - Villa Mitre
22:00Rep. Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Estu.
22:00Rep. Colón - Club Cipolletti
22:00Rep. Estudiantes de Rio. - CA Chaco For Ever
22:00Rep. Racing Club - Sportivo Belgrano
Brésil : Paraibano
22:00Rep. Sport Campina - Lucena SC
22:00Rep. Botafogo PB - Centro Sportivo Pa.
22:00Rep. Sousa - Atletico Cajazeire.
22:00Rep. Treze - Campinense
Cameroun : 1ère Division
15:00Rep. Stade Renard - Bamboutos
15:00Rep. Union de Loum - Fovu Club
15:00Rep. Tonnerre Kalara - APEJES FC
15:00Rep. Cotonsport - AS Fortuna
15:00Rep. Canon Sportif - Feutcheu
15:00Rep. Colombe - Panthere FC
15:00Rep. Union Sportive - Young Sports Academy
15:00Rep. Dragon - Eding Sport FC
Colombie : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Ou.
22:00Rep. A. Petrolera - Bucaramanga
22:00Rep. America de Cali - Patriotas
22:00Rep. Millonarios - Itagui
22:00Rep. Cucuta - Tolima
22:00Rep. Deportivo Pasto - Deportivo Cali
22:00Rep. Atlético Nacional - Atletico Junior
22:00Rep. CD Jaguares - Santa Fe
22:00Rep. Deportivo Pereira - Envigado
22:00Rep. Chico FC - Independiente Mede.
22:00Rep. La Equidad - Once Caldas
Costa Rica : Primera División : Clôture
Ecosse : Highland League
Italie : Serie C Grp B
Italie : Serie C Grp A
Monténégro : 2ème Division
Nicaragua : 1ère Division : Clôture
Suisse : 4ème Division