Résultats Foot

Ligue 1
19:00
Ligue 1
19:00
Ligue 1
21:00
Coupe du Roi
21:30
France : Ligue 1
19:00 Nîmes - Nantes
19:00 Guingamp - Rennes
France : Coupe de France
19:15 Grenoble - Strasbourg
Afrique du Sud : 1ère Division
18:30 Sundowns FC - Maritzburg United
18:30 Cape Town City FC - Free State Stars
18:30 Thanda Royal Zulu - Kaizer Chiefs
Angleterre : FA Cup : Phase finale
20:45 Southampton - Derby
Asie : Coupe d'Asie
14:30 Corée du Sud - Chine
14:30 Kirghizistan - Philippines
17:00 Vietnam - Yémen
17:00 Iran - Irak
Australie : A-League (D1)
09:50 Central Coast Mari. - Melbourne Heart
Brésil : Catarinense : Catarinense
22:00 Brusque - Joinville
Costa Rica : Primera División : Clôture
03:00MT Deportiva San Carlos 0 - 0 Belen (0 - 0)
22:05 Limon - Santos de Guápiles
Espagne : Coupe du Roi
19:30 Atletico Madrid - Girona
20:30 FC Séville - Athletic Bilbao
Grèce : 3ème Division
14:00 Anagenisi Karditsas - Almyros
14:00 Ermis Amyntaio - Langadas
14:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa - Veria FC
International : Amicaux Clubs
01:00Term. Santa Fe 3 - 1 Millonarios (3 - 1)
13:00 Volga Olimpiec Niz. - Torpedo Armavir
13:00 Renova - Shkendija
14:00 Skalica - Trnava
15:00 Austria Vienne - Wiener Neustadt
15:00 VfL Bochum - CSKA Sofia
Israël : Coupe
18:30 Bnei Yehoudah - Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
19:45 Bnei Sachnin - Maccabi Haifa
Italie : Super Coppa : Finale
18:30 Juventus - Milan AC
14:30 Campobasso - Santarcangelo
14:30 Isernia - Recanatese
14:30 San Nicolo - Agnonese
14:30 Vastese - Sangiustese
14:30 Castelfidardo - Avezzano
14:30 Romagna Centro - Matelica
15:00 ASD Pineto - Forlì
14:30 Sangiovannese - San Donato
14:30 Viareggio - Aquila Montevarchi
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgoam. - Seravezza
14:30 Scandicci - Tuttocuoio
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Prato
14:30 Pianese - Ponsacco
Italie : Serie C Grp C
14:30 Viterbese - Reggina
Jamaique : 1ère Division
21:00 Portmore United - Montego Bay United.
18:00 Marsa - Naxxar Lions FC
18:00 Gudja United - Mqabba
20:15 Vittoriosa - San Gwann FC
20:15 Swieqi United F.C. - Sirens FC
Mexique : Coupe
02:00Term. FC Juarez 3 - 0 Tampico Madero (0 - 0)
04:00 Guadalajara - Altamira
04:00 Tecos - Veracruz
Portugal : Liga de Honra (D2)
16:00 Benfica B - Viseu
Portugal : Coupe
21:45 Feirense - Sporting
Tunisie : Ligue 1
14:00 AS Gabes - CS Sfaxien
Turquie : Coupe de Turquie : Phase finale