Résultats Foot

Ligue des Champions
21:00
Ligue des Champions
21:00
France : Ligue 1
19:00 Lens Pronostics Nantes
18:55 Olympiakos Pronostics Manchester City
18:55 Mönchengladbach Pronostics Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Liverpool Pronostics Atalanta Bergame
21:00 Ajax Pronostics Midtjylland
21:00 Atletico Madrid Pronostics Lokomotiv Moscou
21:00 Bayern Munich Pronostics Salzbourg
Afrique du Sud : 1ère Division
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Pronostics Black Leopards
13:45 Apolonia Pronostics Partizani
13:45 Skenderbeu Pronostics Kastrioti
13:45 Tirana Pronostics Bylis
16:45 Teuta Durres Pronostics Vllaznia
16:45 Kukesi Pronostics Laci
Angleterre : Championship
20:00 Middlesbrough Pronostics Derby
20:00 Millwall Pronostics Reading
20:45 Swansea Pronostics Sheffield Wednesday
20:45 Bristol City Pronostics Watford
20:45 Coventry Pronostics Cardiff
Arménie : 1ère Division
15:00Rep. Gandzasar - Pyunik
Arménie : 2ème Division
13:00 Banants (Equipe 2) Pronostics Ararat Armenia II
Asie : LdC Asie
11:00 Jeonbuk FC Pronostics Sydney FC
11:00Ann. Suwon S.B. - Johor FC
11:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Pronostics Vissel Kobe
14:00 Shanghai East Asia Pronostics Yokohama F.Marinos
Autriche : Coupe
17:15 Austria Vienne Pronostics Hartberg
20:25 Vienne FC Pronostics Altach
Belgique : Division 1A
17:00 Cercle Bruges Pronostics Mouscron
Brésil : Serie A
23:15 Ceará Pronostics São Paulo
Brésil : Serie B
01:30 América MG Pronostics Juventude
01:30 Brasil Pronostics CRB
01:30 Chapecoense AF Pronostics Cruzeiro
23:00 Náutico Pronostics Vitória
Brésil : Piauiense : Piauiense
20:00 4 de Julho Pronostics Flamengo PI
20:00 Picos Pronostics Piaui
Chili : 1ère Division : Ouverture
01:30 Audax Italiano Pronostics Santiago Wanderers
22:00 Colo Colo Pronostics Curico Unido
Chili : 2ème Division : Apertura
14:00 Barnechea Pronostics Magallanes
14:30 U. San Felipe Pronostics Cobreloa
Chypre : 1ère Division : Division 1
16:00 APOEL Nicosie Pronostics Doxa Katokopia
Chypre : Coupe : Phase finale
16:00 Larnaca Pronostics AEL Limassol
16:00 Ermis Aradippou Pronostics Nea Salamis
Colombie : Torneo Águila : Playoff - Ouvertur.
20:00 Bogota FC Pronostics Rionegro
22:00 Union Magdalena Pronostics Deportes Quindio
22:00 Valledupar Pronostics Cortulua
22:00 Atletico Huila Pronostics Llaneros
Corée du Sud : K-League Challenge : Playoff
11:00 Gyeongnam FC Pronostics Daejeon Citizen
Croatie : 2ème Division
13:30 Rudes Pronostics Hajduk II
13:30 Opatija Pronostics Inter Z.
13:30 NK Dugopolje Pronostics Dinamo Zagreb B
Croatie : 1ère Division
17:00 NK Istra 1961 Pronostics Osijek
Ecosse : Lowland League
20:45 Stirling University Pronostics Bo'ness FC
20:45 Gretna FC 2008 Pronostics Fairydean
20:45 BSC Glasgow Pronostics East Stirling
21:00 Cumbernauld Colts Pronostics Kelty Hearts
Ecosse : Premier League
20:00 Hamilton Pronostics Aberdeen
Espagne : LaLiga2
Estonie : 2ème Division
Gibraltar : Championnat de GIb.
Guatemala : 1ère Division : Ouverture
Honduras : 1ère Division : Ouverture
Hongrie : 2ème Division
Israël : Liga Premier
Italie : Serie C Grp B
Italie : Serie C Grp A
Italie : Coppa Italia
Italie : Serie C Grp C
Japon : J. League 2
Japon : J. League
Luxembourg : 1ère Division
Mexique : 2ème Division : Ouverture - Phase .
Moldavie : 1ère Division
Norvège : Toppserien (F) : Finalème tour
Norvège : Adeccoligaen (D2)
Ouzbékistan : PFL
Pologne : Liga I
Pologne : Coupe
Portugal : Liga de Honra (D2)
République Tchèque : Synot Liga (D1)
République Tchèque : 2ème Division
Roumanie : Liga 2, Seria 1
Serbie : 2ème Division
Singapour : S-League (D1)
Slovaquie : Liga 2
Slovénie : Prva Liga
Suisse : Super Lge CH
Tanzanie : 1ère Division
Turquie : 4ème Division : 3. Lig
Uruguay : Liguilla (D2)