Live chat
0 Messages
Serie D - Phase de poule - A1
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
2 | Princesa do S. | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Manaus FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | Trem DC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Humaita SC | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
7 | Rio Branco | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A2
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Maranhao | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Moto Club MA | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Tocantinopolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Altos | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
5 | River AC | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
6 | Aguia de Maraba | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
7 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
8 | Cameta | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A3
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Treze | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | ACD Potiguar | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Uniclinic Atl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Maracana EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A4
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | ASA | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Retro FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Jacuipense | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
5 | Sergipe | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
6 | Juazeirense | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
7 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
8 | Clube Socieda. | 1 | 2 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A5
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Ipora | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Capital TO | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
3 | Brasiliense | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Uniao Rondono. | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Mixto | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 2 | -4 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A6
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Nova Iguacu | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Itabuna | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Democrata SL | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Serra | 3 | 2 | -3 | |
5 | Portuguesa RJ | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
6 | Real Noroeste | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
7 | Ipatinga | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
8 | Audax Rio EC | 0 | 2 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A7
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Pouso Alegre | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Agua Santa | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Gremio Metrop. | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
4 | Inter de Lime. | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | Costa Rica EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Santo Andre | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
7 | Villa Nova AC | 1 | 2 | -2 | |
8 | Sao Jose SP | 1 | 2 | -3 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |