Live chat
0 Messages
Serie D - Phase de poule - A1
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
2 | Princesa do S. | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Humaita SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Manaus FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Trem DC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Rio Branco | 0 | 1 | -2 | |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A2
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Maranhao | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | River AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Cameta | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Moto Club MA | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Tocantinopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
8 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A3
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Treze | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | ACD Potiguar | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Uniclinic Atl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Maracana EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Sousa | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A4
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | ASA | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Juazeirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Jacuipense | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Clube Socieda. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Retro FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Sergipe | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A5
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Capital TO | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Brasiliense | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Ipora | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Uniao Rondono. | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | CRAC | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Mixto | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A6
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Serra | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Democrata SL | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
3 | Nova Iguacu | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Ipatinga | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | Itabuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | Real Noroeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
8 | Audax Rio EC | 0 | 1 | -1 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |
Serie D - Phase de poule - A7
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | Pts | J | +/- | |
1 | Agua Santa | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
2 | Inter de Lime. | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gremio Metrop. | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Santo Andre | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Sao Jose SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
8 | Villa Nova AC | 0 | 1 | -2 |
Qualification pour le tour suivant |