Résultats Foot Regionalliga West

Scores Regionalliga West

Autriche : Regionalliga West
25 juillet 2003
18:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 4 Altach
19:30Term.Seekirchen 2 - 3 PSV/SW Salzburg
26 juillet 2003
17:00Term.Puch 2 - 3 Rankweil
18:00Term.Hard 3 - 2 Salzburg (A)
18:00Term.SAK 1914 0 - 5 Kufstein
18:00Term.Hohenems 1 - 0 Feldkirch
18:30Term.Axams 0 - 2 Reichenau
27 juillet 2003
17:00Term.Hall 3 - 2 USK Anif
1 août 2003
19:00Term.Kufstein 4 - 1 Puch
2 août 2003
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 1 Axams
16:30Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.Altach 5 - 0 SAK 1914
17:00Term.Feldkirch 4 - 1 Rankweil
18:00Term.USK Anif 0 - 2 Hard
3 août 2003
10:30Term.Reichenau 1 - 1 PSV/SW Salzburg
17:00Term.Hohenems 4 - 1 Hall
8 août 2003
18:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 4 - 4 Reichenau
19:00Term.Hall 5 - 1 Feldkirch
9 août 2003
17:00Term.Axams 4 - 2 USK Anif
18:00Term.Puch 0 - 2 Altach
18:00Term.Hard 2 - 2 Hohenems
10 août 2003
10:30Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 0 - 3 Salzburg (A)
11:00Term.SAK 1914 3 - 3 Seekirchen
17:00Term.Rankweil 1 - 4 Kufstein
13 août 2003
19:00Term.Hall 1 - 2 Hard
19:30Term.Seekirchen 0 - 4 Puch
14 août 2003
18:30Term.Altach 2 - 0 Rankweil
15 août 2003
10:30Term.USK Anif 3 - 0 PSV/SW Salzburg
11:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 0 SAK 1914
17:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 1 Axams
17:00Term.Salzburg (A) 5 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 0 Kufstein
17 août 2003
10:30Term.Hard 2 - 0 Feldkirch
10:30Term.Puch 4 - 2 Reichenau
16:00Term.Rankweil 3 - 2 Seekirchen
16:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 0 USK Anif
17:00Term.Axams 3 - 1 Hall
17:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 1 - 1 Hohenems
17:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 3 Altach
18:00Term.SAK 1914 1 - 4 Salzburg (A)
22 août 2003
18:00Term.Hard 3 - 2 Axams
18:00Term.USK Anif 5 - 0 SAK 1914
18:15Term.Feldkirch 0 - 0 Altach(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Hohenems 2 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
19:30Term.Seekirchen 2 - 1 Kufstein
23 août 2003
15:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 3 Rankweil
18:00Term.Hall 3 - 2 PSV/SW Salzburg
24 août 2003
17:00Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 1 Puch
29 août 2003
18:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 0 - 2 Hall
19:00Term.Puch 1 - 3 USK Anif
30 août 2003
16:00Term.Rankweil 5 - 3 Salzburg (A)
17:00Term.Axams 2 - 1 Feldkirch
17:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 1 Reichenau
17:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 0 - 2 Hard
17:00Term.Altach 5 - 4 Seekirchen
18:00Term.SAK 1914 3 - 0 Hohenems
5 septembre 2003
19:00Term.Hall 2 - 1 SAK 1914
19:00Term.Hohenems 2 - 3 Puch
6 septembre 2003
15:30Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 3 Kufstein
15:30Term.Hard 0 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
15:30Term.USK Anif 9 - 1 Rankweil
16:30Term.Axams 1 - 1 PSV/SW Salzburg
17:00Term.Feldkirch 4 - 2 Seekirchen
7 septembre 2003
14:00Term.Reichenau 0 - 4 Altach
12 septembre 2003
19:00Term.Hall 1 - 0 Puch
19:00Term.Kufstein 5 - 1 USK Anif
13 septembre 2003
16:00Term.Altach 1 - 1 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.SAK 1914 1 - 2 Hard
16:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 3 - 0 Feldkirch
14 septembre 2003
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 3 Axams
16:00Term.Rankweil 1 - 1 Hohenems
16 septembre 2003
19:30Term.Seekirchen 1 - 4 Reichenau
19 septembre 2003
19:00Term.Hall 1 - 0 Rankweil
20 septembre 2003
15:30Term.Salzburg (A) 0 - 0 Seekirchen(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Hard 5 - 2 Puch
15:30Term.USK Anif 0 - 5 Altach
16:00Term.Axams 3 - 0 SAK 1914
16:00Term.Hohenems 3 - 1 Kufstein
16:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 1 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
21 septembre 2003
10:30Term.Feldkirch 3 - 1 Reichenau
26 septembre 2003
18:00T. vertSAK 1914 3 - 0 PSV/SW Salzburg
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 2 USK Anif
27 septembre 2003
15:30Term.Puch 1 - 3 Axams
15:30Term.Kufstein 0 - 1 Hall
16:00Term.Altach 0 - 1 Hohenems
28 septembre 2003
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 1 Feldkirch
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 0 Salzburg (A)
15:00Term.Rankweil 3 - 1 Hard
4 octobre 2003
15:30Term.USK Anif 3 - 2 Reichenau
15:30Term.Hohenems 0 - 3 Seekirchen
15:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 4 - 2 SAK 1914
15:30Term.Axams 2 - 3 Rankweil
15:30Term.Hard 4 - 0 Kufstein
16:00Term.Hall 0 - 2 Altach
16:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 3 Salzburg (A)
5 octobre 2003
10:30Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 1 - 1 Puch
10 octobre 2003
19:30Term.Seekirchen 0 - 2 Hall
11 octobre 2003
14:00Term.SAK 1914 2 - 4 Feldkirch
15:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 1 USK Anif
15:30Term.Kufstein 3 - 0 Axams
15:30Term.Puch 2 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Altach 6 - 1 Hard
12 octobre 2003
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 0 Hohenems
14:00Term.Rankweil 0 - 0 PSV/SW Salzburg(0 - 0)
18 octobre 2003
14:00Term.SAK 1914 3 - 3 Puch
15:00Term.Axams 0 - 1 Altach
15:30Term.Feldkirch 1 - 1 USK Anif
15:30Term.Hohenems 3 - 1 Salzburg (A)
15:30Term.Hard 0 - 0 Seekirchen(0 - 0)
19 octobre 2003
10:30Term.Hall 3 - 2 Reichenau
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 3 - 4 Rankweil
11:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 0 - 1 Kufstein
25 octobre 2003
15:00Term.Altach 4 - 1 PSV/SW Salzburg
15:00Term.Rankweil 2 - 3 SAK 1914
15:30Term.Kufstein 3 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
15:30Term.USK Anif 0 - 1 Hohenems
26 octobre 2003
14:00Term.Reichenau 0 - 3 Hard
28 octobre 2003
19:00Term.Seekirchen 3 - 2 Axams
2 novembre 2003
10:30Term.Reichenau 0 - 2 Axams
10:30Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 2 - 5 Seekirchen
10:30Term.Feldkirch 2 - 0 Hohenems
14:00Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 1 Hard
14:00Term.USK Anif 0 - 3 Hall
14:00Term.Altach 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
14:00Term.Kufstein 4 - 0 SAK 1914
14:00Term.Rankweil 3 - 1 Puch
8 novembre 2003
14:00Term.SAK 1914 1 - 1 Altach
14:00Term.Hard 2 - 2 USK Anif
14:00Term.Puch 4 - 0 Kufstein
14:00Term.Axams 2 - 3 Salzburg (A)
15:00Term.Hall 2 - 0 Hohenems
9 novembre 2003
10:30Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 2 - 1 Reichenau
14:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 2 Seekirchen
14:00Term.Rankweil 0 - 4 Feldkirch
15 novembre 2003
14:00Term.Puch 2 - 1 Feldkirch
14 mars 2004
15:00Term.Salzburg (A) 4 - 0 Hall
19 mars 2004
19:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 2 SAK 1914
20 mars 2004
15:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 0 Rankweil(0 - 0)
15:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 0 Hall
15:30Term.Altach 5 - 0 Puch
15:30Term.USK Anif 0 - 0 Axams(0 - 0)
21 mars 2004
11:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 3 Hard
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
14:00Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 0 PSV/SW Salzburg
30 avril 2004
18:00Term.USK Anif 1 - 2 Kufstein
18:00Term.Reichenau 6 - 2 Seekirchen
19:00Term.Puch 2 - 4 Hall
1 mai 2004
15:00Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 1 Altach
15:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 1 Rankweil
15:00Term.Hard 5 - 0 SAK 1914
16:00Term.Axams 1 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.Feldkirch 4 - 2 PSV/SW Salzburg
7 mai 2004
18:15Term.Rankweil 1 - 2 Hall
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 4 Salzburg (A)
8 mai 2004
16:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 1 Hohenems
16:00Term.Puch 2 - 5 Hard
16:00Term.SAK 1914 1 - 0 Axams
16:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 6 - 2 PSV/SW Salzburg
16:00Term.Altach 5 - 0 USK Anif
9 mai 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 1 Feldkirch
15 mai 2004
16:00Term.Axams 1 - 1 Puch
17:00Term.Hall 4 - 0 Kufstein
17:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.USK Anif 2 - 1 Seekirchen
16 mai 2004
10:30Term.Hard 4 - 2 Rankweil
10:30Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 4 - 0 SAK 1914
11:00Term.Hohenems 2 - 4 Altach
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 5 - 0 Reichenau
19 mai 2004
18:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 1 USK Anif
18:15Term.Altach 1 - 1 Hall
19:00Term.Puch 4 - 1 PSV/SW Salzburg
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 Hohenems
19:00Term.Kufstein 2 - 0 Hard
20 mai 2004
14:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 3 Feldkirch
16:00Term.Rankweil 0 - 2 Axams
16:00Term.SAK 1914 0 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
22 mai 2004
16:00Term.Axams 1 - 4 Kufstein
16:00Term.Hard 2 - 2 Altach
17:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 4 - 1 Puch
17:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 3 - 1 Rankweil
17:00Term.Feldkirch 5 - 0 SAK 1914
23 mai 2004
11:00Term.Hohenems 1 - 3 Reichenau
16:00Term.USK Anif 0 - 0 Salzburg (A)(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Hall 1 - 2 Seekirchen
28 mai 2004
18:30Term.Reichenau 4 - 3 Hall
19:00Term.Puch 4 - 3 SAK 1914
29 mai 2004
16:00Term.Altach 4 - 0 Axams
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 3 Hohenems
16:00Term.Kufstein 5 - 3 PSV/SW Salzburg
16:00Term.Rankweil 2 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 Hard
16:00Term.USK Anif 1 - 0 Feldkirch
4 juin 2004
19:00Term.Hall 2 - 1 Salzburg (A)
5 juin 2004
16:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 4 - 2 Kufstein
16:00Term.Axams 0 - 2 Seekirchen
16:00Term.Hohenems 2 - 1 USK Anif
16:00Term.Hard 3 - 2 Reichenau
16:00Term.Feldkirch 7 - 1 Puch
16:00Term.PSV/SW Salzburg 0 - 0 Altach(0 - 0)
10 juin 2004
16:00Term.SAK 1914 0 - 1 Rankweil
Live chat
0 Messages