Résultats Foot Regionalliga West

Scores Regionalliga West

Autriche : Regionalliga West
30 juillet 2004
18:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 0 Hohenems
19:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 2 Hall
31 juillet 2004
15:30Term.Dornbirn 0 - 3 Puch
17:00Term.FC Lustenau 0 - 0 Axams(0 - 0)
17:00Term.Zell am See 3 - 2 Hard
17:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 0 Feldkirch
1 août 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 1 Salzburg (A)
17:00Term.Rankweil 5 - 0 Innsbrucker SK
6 août 2004
18:30Term.Axams 1 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
19:00Term.Puch 1 - 2 Zell am See
7 août 2004
17:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 1 FC Lustenau
17:00Term.Hall 1 - 0 Dornbirn
18:00Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 0 Rankweil
18:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 3 Kufstein
18:00Term.Hard 0 - 1 Reichenau
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 1 - 1 Seekirchen
13 août 2004
19:00Term.Seekirchen 0 - 0 Salzburg (A)(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Zell am See 3 - 4 Hall
14 août 2004
16:00Term.Axams 2 - 2 Feldkirch
16:00Term.Dornbirn 2 - 1 Hohenems
17:00Term.FC Lustenau 5 - 2 Innsbrucker SK
17:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 1 Kufstein
15 août 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 6 - 1 Puch
17:00Term.Rankweil 2 - 2 Hard
17 août 2004
18:00Term.Axams 1 - 0 Seekirchen
18:00Term.FC Lustenau 1 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
19:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 2 Rankweil
19:00Term.Salzburg (A) 4 - 0 Zell am See
18 août 2004
18:00Term.Hard 0 - 3 Dornbirn
18:00Term.Reichenau 4 - 2 Innsbrucker SK
19:00Term.Puch 2 - 2 Kufstein
21 août 2004
16:30Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 1 FC Lustenau
17:00Term.Feldkirch 5 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.Kufstein 1 - 1 Dornbirn
17:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 2 Zell am See
17:00Term.Hard 2 - 1 Seekirchen
18:00Term.Puch 2 - 6 Rankweil
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 1 - 4 Axams
22 août 2004
10:30Term.Hall 2 - 1 Reichenau
27 août 2004
19:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 5 Puch
19:00Term.Zell am See 0 - 2 Kufstein
28 août 2004
16:00Term.Axams 2 - 1 Salzburg (A)
17:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 0 Innsbrucker SK
17:00Term.FC Lustenau 4 - 0 Hard
29 août 2004
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 0 - 2 Dornbirn
11:00Term.Reichenau 3 - 0 Hohenems
16:00Term.Rankweil 2 - 1 Hall
3 septembre 2004
19:00Term.Hall 1 - 0 Seekirchen
19:00Term.Kufstein 1 - 2 Reichenau
4 septembre 2004
16:00Term.Dornbirn 4 - 3 Zell am See
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 3 - 1 Feldkirch
17:00Term.Hard 0 - 2 Axams
17:00Term.Puch 0 - 1 FC Lustenau
17:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 6 Rankweil
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 3 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
11 septembre 2004
15:30Term.Axams 2 - 1 Puch
15:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 2 Zell am See
17:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 1 Hard
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 4 - 3 Salzburg (A)
12 septembre 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 3 - 0 Dornbirn
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 1 - 0 Hall
16:00Term.Rankweil 4 - 1 Kufstein
17 septembre 2004
19:00Term.Kufstein 3 - 0 Seekirchen
19:00Term.Zell am See 6 - 1 Reichenau
18 septembre 2004
15:30Term.Hard 4 - 2 Innsbrucker SK
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 1 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Dornbirn 1 - 1 Rankweil
17:00Term.Puch 0 - 3 Feldkirch
17:00Term.Hohenems 0 - 1 FC Lustenau
19 septembre 2004
11:00Term.Hall 3 - 0 Axams
21 septembre 2004
17:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 2 FC Lustenau
19:00Term.Zell am See 2 - 6 Salzburg (A)
19:00Term.Kufstein 7 - 1 Puch
19:00Term.Dornbirn 1 - 2 Hard
19:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 2 - 2 Reichenau
22 septembre 2004
17:15Term.Rankweil 2 - 2 Feldkirch
19:00Term.Hohenems 3 - 4 Hall
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 Axams
25 septembre 2004
15:00Term.Axams 3 - 0 Hohenems
15:30Term.Salzburg (A) 5 - 2 Hard
15:30Term.Seekirchen 1 - 2 Dornbirn
16:00Term.Rankweil 4 - 2 Zell am See
17:00Term.Feldkirch 3 - 0 Hall
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 3 - 6 Puch
26 septembre 2004
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 1 Reichenau
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 0 - 2 Kufstein
1 octobre 2004
19:00Term.Hall 2 - 3 Innsbrucker SK
19:00Term.Zell am See 1 - 1 Seekirchen
19:00Term.Dornbirn 0 - 1 FC Lustenau
2 octobre 2004
15:30Term.Hard 3 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
15:30Term.Kufstein 3 - 1 Axams
16:00Term.Puch 2 - 3 Salzburg (A)
3 octobre 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 4 - 2 Rankweil
8 octobre 2004
19:00Term.Seekirchen 0 - 1 Reichenau
9 octobre 2004
15:00Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 2 Hall
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 3 - 1 Zell am See
15:30Term.Hard 4 - 3 Puch
16:00Term.Feldkirch 0 - 0 Kufstein(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 2 - 0 Hohenems
10 octobre 2004
10:45Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 2 Rankweil
15 octobre 2004
18:00Term.Zell am See 0 - 2 Axams
19:00Term.Hall 1 - 2 Hard
16 octobre 2004
14:30Term.Kufstein 2 - 1 Innsbrucker SK
15:30Term.Puch 2 - 3 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Dornbirn 0 - 4 Feldkirch
17 octobre 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 1 FC Lustenau
23 octobre 2004
15:00Term.Axams 1 - 2 Reichenau
15:00Term.Hard 3 - 2 Hohenems
15:30Term.Puch 0 - 2 Hall
15:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 2 Seekirchen
16:00Term.Feldkirch 0 - 0 Zell am See(0 - 0)
18:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 2 - 2 Dornbirn
24 octobre 2004
10:30Term.FC Lustenau 2 - 0 Rankweil
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 2 Kufstein
26 octobre 2004
15:00Term.Axams 0 - 0 Dornbirn(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Rankweil 4 - 2 Seekirchen
29 octobre 2004
19:00Term.Hall 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
30 octobre 2004
14:00Term.Kufstein 2 - 0 Hard
14:30Term.Hohenems 2 - 4 Puch
14:30Term.Dornbirn 1 - 5 Salzburg (A)
15:30Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 FC Lustenau
16:00Term.Zell am See 1 - 3 Innsbrucker SK
31 octobre 2004
11:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 1 Feldkirch
14:00Term.Rankweil 0 - 0 Axams(0 - 0)
6 novembre 2004
14:00Term.Axams 1 - 2 FC Lustenau
14:00Term.Hard 5 - 1 Zell am See
14:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 1 Seekirchen
14:00Term.Puch 3 - 0 Dornbirn
15:00Term.Hall 1 - 2 Kufstein
16:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 4 - 3 Rankweil
7 novembre 2004
15:00Term.Salzburg (A) 0 - 0 Reichenau(0 - 0)
19 mars 2005
16:00Term.Hohenems 6 - 2 Salzburg (A)
26 mars 2005
14:00Term.FC Lustenau 3 - 1 Feldkirch
14:30Term.Kufstein 3 - 0 Hohenems
15:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 1 Axams
15:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 0 Innsbrucker SK
15:15Term.Reichenau 2 - 2 Hard
15:30Term.Rankweil 1 - 3 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.Dornbirn 4 - 0 Hall
28 mars 2005
15:00Term.Seekirchen 0 - 0 Hohenems(0 - 0)
2 avril 2005
15:00Term.Hall 3 - 2 Zell am See
15:00Term.Kufstein 5 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
15:30Term.Hard 2 - 1 Rankweil
15:30Term.Hohenems 3 - 0 Dornbirn
16:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 0 Axams
16:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 1 - 2 FC Lustenau
16:00Term.Puch 1 - 4 Reichenau
3 avril 2005
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 2 Seekirchen
6 avril 2005
18:30Term.Hohenems 0 - 1 Feldkirch
8 avril 2005
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 3 Hard
9 avril 2005
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 3 - 3 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.Dornbirn 2 - 1 Kufstein
16:00Term.Rankweil 4 - 0 Puch(2 - 0)
10 avril 2005
10:30Term.Reichenau 1 - 4 Hall
10:30Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 1 Feldkirch
13 avril 2005
18:00Term.Axams 2 - 1 Innsbrucker SK
18:30Term.Hohenems 5 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
15 avril 2005
19:00Term.Kufstein 4 - 2 Zell am See
16 avril 2005
15:00Term.Hall 3 - 3 Rankweil
15:30Term.Hard 2 - 0 FC Lustenau
16:00Term.Dornbirn 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Hohenems 4 - 1 Reichenau
16:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 4 - 3 Feldkirch
16:00Term.Puch 1 - 1 Seekirchen
17 avril 2005
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 0 Axams
22 avril 2005
19:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 1 Hall
23 avril 2005
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 4 - 0 Puch
16:00Term.Axams 0 - 1 Hard
16:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 2 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 1 Innsbrucker SK
16:00Term.Zell am See 3 - 1 Dornbirn
24 avril 2005
10:30Term.Reichenau 2 - 4 Kufstein
16:00Term.Rankweil 1 - 1 Hohenems
26 avril 2005
19:00Term.Hall 0 - 0 Hohenems(0 - 0)
27 avril 2005
18:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 0 - 6 Salzburg (A)
29 avril 2005
19:00Term.Hall 3 - 1 FC Lustenau
30 avril 2005
15:30Term.Hard 2 - 1 Feldkirch
16:00Term.Dornbirn 5 - 1 Reichenau
16:00Term.Zell am See 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Puch 2 - 0 Axams
16:00Term.Hohenems 4 - 0 Seekirchen
18:30Term.Kufstein 1 - 0 Rankweil
1 mai 2005
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 5 - 0 Innsbrucker SK
4 mai 2005
18:00Term.FC Lustenau 1 - 0 Hohenems
18:30Term.Axams 1 - 3 Hall
19:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 0 Kufstein
19:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 1 - 7 Hard
5 mai 2005
11:00Term.Reichenau 2 - 1 Zell am See
11:00Term.Rankweil 3 - 2 Dornbirn
16:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 2 Puch
7 mai 2005
15:30Term.Hard 4 - 0 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.Dornbirn 2 - 2 Seekirchen
16:30Term.Hohenems 3 - 2 Axams
17:00Term.Puch 3 - 0 Innsbrucker SK
18:00Term.Zell am See 1 - 2 Rankweil
8 mai 2005
10:45Term.Reichenau 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
17:00Term.Hall 1 - 0 Feldkirch
11 mai 2005
19:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 2 - 1 Hall
13 mai 2005
18:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 0 - 2 Hard
18:15Term.Rankweil 0 - 1 Reichenau
18:30Term.Axams 2 - 2 Kufstein
19:00Term.Seekirchen 1 - 1 Zell am See
14 mai 2005
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 1 - 0 Dornbirn
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 4 - 0 Puch
17:00Term.Feldkirch 2 - 1 Hohenems
16 mai 2005
16:00Term.Zell am See 0 - 0 Puch(0 - 0)
20 mai 2005
19:00Term.Kufstein 1 - 1 Feldkirch
19:00Term.Zell am See 5 - 2 FC Lustenau
21 mai 2005
16:00Term.Dornbirn 2 - 0 Axams
16:30Term.Hohenems 4 - 2 Innsbrucker SK
17:00Term.Puch 1 - 5 Hard
22 mai 2005
11:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 2 Seekirchen
16:00Term.Rankweil 3 - 0 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Hall 1 - 1 Salzburg (A)
25 mai 2005
19:00Term.Zell am See 0 - 4 Hohenems
27 mai 2005
19:00Term.Seekirchen 3 - 0 Rankweil
28 mai 2005
15:30Term.FC Lustenau 1 - 0 Reichenau
16:00Term.Hard 3 - 2 Hall
16:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 2 - 2 Puch
17:00Term.Salzburg (A) 2 - 2 Hohenems
17:00Term.Axams 2 - 0 Zell am See
17:00Term.Feldkirch 1 - 0 Dornbirn
18:30Term.Innsbrucker SK 0 - 7 Kufstein
31 mai 2005
18:30Term.Kufstein 3 - 0 FC Lustenau
4 juin 2005
16:00Term.Hohenems 3 - 1 Hard
16:00Term.Rankweil 0 - 4 FC Lustenau
16:00Term.Kufstein 0 - 2 Salzburg (A)
16:00Term.Reichenau 1 - 3 Axams
16:00Term.Dornbirn 5 - 3 Innsbrucker SK
16:00Term.Hall 5 - 1 Puch
16:00Term.Seekirchen 2 - 2 Viktoria Bregenz
16:00Term.Zell am See 1 - 2 Feldkirch
10 juin 2005
18:00Term.Viktoria Bregenz 1 - 4 Hall
11 juin 2005
16:00Term.Axams 3 - 1 Rankweil
16:00Term.Feldkirch 0 - 1 Reichenau
16:00Term.FC Lustenau 5 - 0 Seekirchen
16:00Term.Innsbrucker SK 4 - 1 Zell am See
16:00Term.Salzburg (A) 1 - 0 Dornbirn
16:00Term.Hard 2 - 3 Kufstein
16:00Term.Puch 0 - 3 Hohenems
Live chat
0 Messages