Résultats Foot 2ème Division

Scores 2ème Division

Mexique : 2ème Division
5 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 5 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 1)
02:00Term.Tecos 0 - 0 San Luis(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Tampico Madero 2 - 0 Monarcas Merida(1 - 0)
6 janvier 2019
00:00Term.Club Zacatepec 2 - 2 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
02:00Term.Altamira 0 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Dorados 0 - 1 Celaya(0 - 0)
7 janvier 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 0 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
12 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Correcaminos 3 - 1 Atlante(1 - 0)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Altamira(0 - 0)
13 janvier 2019
00:00Term.San Luis 2 - 1 Tampico Madero(2 - 0)
00:00Term.Monarcas Merida 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 1)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 2 - 1 Leones Negros(2 - 1)
02:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Celaya 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
19 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 3 - 2 Club Zacatepec(2 - 2)
03:30Term.Monarcas Merida 1 - 1 San Luis(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Tampico Madero 1 - 3 Celaya(1 - 1)
20 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 1)
02:00Term.Altamira 4 - 1 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Leones Negros 3 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
26 janvier 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Altamira(0 - 1)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 0 Leones Negros(0 - 0)
27 janvier 2019
00:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 2 - 1 Dorados(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Celaya 1 - 1 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
02:00Term.Correcaminos 0 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
28 janvier 2019
01:00Term.Club Zacatepec 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
2 février 2019
04:00Term.Tampico Madero 0 - 1 FC Juarez(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Leones Negros 2 - 2 Correcaminos(1 - 1)
23:00Term.Tecos 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
3 février 2019
00:00Term.San Luis 4 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 0 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Altamira 0 - 2 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
9 février 2019
02:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 1 Tampico Madero(1 - 0)
03:08Term.Correcaminos 0 - 1 Dorados(0 - 1)
10 février 2019
00:00Term.Club Zacatepec 1 - 0 Celaya(1 - 0)
02:00Term.Altamira 2 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(0 - 0)
02:00Term.FC Juarez 0 - 1 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 Tecos(0 - 0)
11 février 2019
01:00Term.Atlante 4 - 0 Leones Negros(3 - 0)
16 février 2019
02:00Term.Tecos 0 - 0 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
03:00Term.San Luis 2 - 0 FC Juarez(1 - 0)
17 février 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Monarcas Merida 1 - 0 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 3 - 6 Atlante(1 - 2)
19:00Term.Leones Negros 4 - 2 Altamira(4 - 0)
18 février 2019
01:00Term.Tampico Madero 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(1 - 0)
23 février 2019
02:00Term.Atlante 0 - 1 Tecos(0 - 0)
03:08Term.Correcaminos 3 - 1 Tampico Madero(0 - 0)
04:30Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 2 Monarcas Merida(2 - 0)
24 février 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 - 1 Leones Negros(0 - 1)
04:00Term.Altamira 2 - 2 Dorados(1 - 2)
19:00Term.U.A. Estado de Méx. 1 - 2 San Luis(0 - 0)
25 février 2019
01:00Term.FC Juarez 2 - 1 Celaya(2 - 1)
2 mars 2019
23:00Term.Tecos 3 - 2 Altamira(0 - 1)
3 mars 2019
00:00Term.Celaya 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(0 - 1)
02:00Term.San Luis 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora(0 - 0)
02:00Term.Monarcas Merida 0 - 1 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 4 - 0 Alebrijes Oaxaca(3 - 0)
04:00Term.Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Atlante(0 - 0)
19:00Term.Leones Negros 4 - 0 Club Zacatepec(0 - 0)
6 mars 2019
00:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 2 - 1 Tecos(1 - 0)
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Monarcas Merida(0 - 2)
02:00Term.Altamira 3 - 1 Tampico Madero(1 - 1)
04:00Term.Correcaminos 0 - 1 San Luis(0 - 1)
7 mars 2019
02:00Term.Club Zacatepec 2 - 1 FC Juarez(2 - 0)
04:00Term.Leones Negros 0 - 0 Dorados(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 2 Celaya(0 - 1)
9 mars 2019
02:00Term.Tecos 2 - 0 Leones Negros(0 - 0)
03:00Term.San Luis 0 - 0 Atlante(0 - 0)
03:30Term.Monarcas Merida 2 - 1 Altamira(1 - 0)
04:00Term.Tampico Madero 2 - 1 Alebrijes Oaxaca(1 - 0)
10 mars 2019
02:00Term.Celaya 0 - 0 Correcaminos(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 2 - 1 Club Zacatepec(1 - 1)
11 mars 2019
00:00Term.FC Juarez 1 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(1 - 1)
16 mars 2019
02:00Term.Altamira 2 - 2 San Luis(1 - 2)
02:00Term.Atlante 1 - 2 Celaya(1 - 1)
04:00Term.Leones Negros 1 - 0 Tampico Madero(1 - 0)
17 mars 2019
02:00Term.Alebrijes Oaxaca 0 - 0 Monarcas Merida(0 - 0)
04:00Term.Dorados 1 - 1 Tecos(0 - 1)
18 mars 2019
01:00Term.Club Zacatepec 3 - 1 U.A. Estado de Méx.(2 - 0)
02:00Term.Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0 FC Juarez(0 - 0)
24 mars 2019
04:00DoradosFC Juarez
30 mars 2019
02:00TecosClub Zacatepec
02:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Cimarrones de Sonora
03:30Monarcas MeridaLeones Negros
31 mars 2019
01:00FC JuarezCorrecaminos
03:00San LuisAlebrijes Oaxaca
20:00CelayaAltamira
1 avril 2019
02:00Tampico MaderoDorados
6 avril 2019
03:00TecosTampico Madero
03:00AtlanteFC Juarez
05:00DoradosMonarcas Merida
7 avril 2019
01:00Club ZacatepecCimarrones de Sonora
03:00Alebrijes OaxacaCelaya
19:00Leones NegrosSan Luis
8 avril 2019
01:00CorrecaminosU.A. Estado de Méx.
13 avril 2019
02:00San LuisDorados
03:30Monarcas MeridaTecos
05:30Cimarrones de SonoraCorrecaminos
14 avril 2019
00:00U.A. Estado de Méx.Atlante
02:00CelayaLeones Negros
02:00FC JuarezAltamira
15 avril 2019
01:00Tampico MaderoClub Zacatepec
Live chat
0 Messages