Calendrier Prochains Matchs Grasshoppers B
Suisse :
4ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 05/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Gossau | 3 - 3 | Grasshoppers B | |
V | 13/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 3 - 2 | Balzers | |
D | 20/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Winterthur B | 3 - 0 | Grasshoppers B | |
D | 23/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 1 - 3 | Linth | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | FC Kosova | 0 - 2 | Grasshoppers B | |
N | 10/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Wettswil-Bons. | 2 - 2 | Grasshoppers B | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 0 - 2 | FC Freienbach | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Hongg | 0 - 2 | Grasshoppers B | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 9ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 3 - 0 | FC Uzwil | |
N | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Eschen/Mauren | 2 - 2 | Grasshoppers B | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 1 - 0 | Tuggen | |
V | 28/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Juv Zurich | 2 - 4 | Grasshoppers B | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 2 - 1 | Mendrisio-Sta. | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | AC Taverne 1 | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers B | |
D | 18/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 0 - 1 | Kreuzlingen | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 2 - 3 | Gossau | |
D | 24/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Balzers | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers B | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 18ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 0 - 0 | Winterthur B | |
D | 09/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | Linth | 3 - 1 | Grasshoppers B | |
V | 13/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 2 - 0 | FC Kosova | |
D | 24/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 1 - 3 | Wettswil-Bons. | |
N | 27/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | FC Freienbach | 1 - 1 | Grasshoppers B | |
- | 06/04 | 23ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 17:00 | Hongg | ||
- | 13/04 | 24ème J. | FC Uzwil | 16:00 | Grasshoppers B | ||
- | 20/04 | 25ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 18:00 | Eschen/Mauren | ||
- | 27/04 | 26ème J. | Tuggen | 16:00 | Grasshoppers B | ||
- | 04/05 | 27ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 18:00 | Juv Zurich | ||
- | 11/05 | 28ème J. | Mendrisio-Sta. | 17:00 | Grasshoppers B | ||
- | 18/05 | 29ème J. | Grasshoppers B | 16:00 | AC Taverne 1 | ||
- | 25/05 | 30ème J. | Kreuzlingen | 16:00 | Grasshoppers B |
Live chat
0 Messages