Calendrier Prochains Matchs Black Stars
Suisse :
4ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 05/08 | Term. | 1ère J. | Black Stars | 2 - 1 | Muttenz | |
N | 13/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Munsingen | 1 - 1 | Black Stars | |
V | 26/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Black Stars | 1 - 0 | Thoune B | |
D | 30/08 | T. vert | 3ème J. | Black Stars | 0 - 3 | FC Courtetelle | |
D | 03/09 | Term. | 5ème J. | Concordia | 2 - 0 | Black Stars | |
V | 09/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Black Stars | 6 - 0 | Muri | |
N | 23/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Black Stars | 2 - 2 | Solothurn | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | FC Bassecourt | 2 - 6 | Black Stars | |
V | 07/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | Black Stars | 6 - 2 | Koniz | |
V | 14/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | FC Dietikon | 2 - 3 | Black Stars | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Black Stars | 2 - 0 | FC Langenthal | |
V | 04/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Schotz | 0 - 3 | Black Stars | |
V | 11/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | Black Stars | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | |
N | 25/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Muttenz | 0 - 0 | Black Stars | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Black Stars | 3 - 1 | Munsingen | |
V | 02/03 | Term. | 18ème J. | FC Courtetelle | 1 - 3 | Black Stars | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 19ème J. | Thoune B | 3 - 3 | Black Stars | |
V | 24/03 | Term. | 21ème J. | Muri | 1 - 3 | Black Stars | |
- | 03/04 | 20ème J. | Black Stars | 20:15 | Concordia | ||
- | 06/04 | 23ème J. | Solothurn | 16:00 | Black Stars | ||
- | 13/04 | 24ème J. | Black Stars | 15:00 | FC Bassecourt | ||
- | 20/04 | 25ème J. | Koniz | 16:00 | Black Stars | ||
- | 27/04 | 26ème J. | Black Stars | 15:00 | FC Dietikon | ||
- | 05/05 | 27ème J. | FC Langenthal | 15:00 | Black Stars | ||
- | 12/05 | 28ème J. | Black Stars | 16:00 | Schotz | ||
- | 18/05 | 29ème J. | Wohlen | 16:00 | Black Stars | ||
Suisse :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 19/08 | Term. | 1/32 F. | FC Courtetelle | 0 - 2 | Black Stars | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Black Stars | 4 - 1 | La Chaux-de-F. | |
D | 01/11 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Black Stars | 2 - 6 | Winterthur |
Live chat
0 Messages