Tabor Calendrier

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Tabor

Slovénie : Coupe
D21/10 Term. 1/8 F. Radomlje 3 - 2 Tabor
Slovénie : Prva Liga
D13/07 Term. 1ère J. Tabor 0 - 2 Aluminij
V20/07 Term. 2ème J. Tabor 1 - 0 Celje
D28/07 Term. 3ème J. NK Bravo 1 - 0 Tabor
V04/08 Term. 4ème J. Tabor 2 - 1 Domzale
D10/08 Term. 5ème J. Maribor 4 - 2 Tabor
V17/08 Term. 6ème J. Tabor 2 - 0 ND Triglav
N25/08 Term. 7ème J. Rudar Velenje 2 - 2 Tabor
D31/08 Term. 8ème J. Tabor 1 - 2 Ljubljana
D15/09 Term. 9ème J. Mura 1 - 0 Tabor
D21/09 Term. 10ème J. Aluminij 3 - 0 Tabor
D26/09 Term. 11ème J. Celje 2 - 0 Tabor
V29/09 Term. 12ème J. Tabor 3 - 1 NK Bravo
D05/10 Term. 13ème J. Domzale 1 - 0 Tabor
V20/10 Term. 14ème J. Tabor 4 - 1 Maribor
D26/10 Term. 15ème J. ND Triglav 3 - 2 Tabor
N03/11 Term. 16ème J. Tabor 1 - 1 Rudar Velenje
D10/11 Term. 17ème J. Ljubljana 2 - 0 Tabor
N24/11 Term. 18ème J. Tabor 1 - 1 Mura
N30/11 Term. 19ème J. Tabor 1 - 1 Aluminij
D04/12 Term. 20ème J. Tabor 0 - 4 Celje
D23/02 Term. 21ème J. NK Bravo 2 - 1 Tabor
V26/02 Term. 22ème J. Tabor 2 - 1 Domzale
N29/02 Term. 23ème J. Maribor 0 - 0 Tabor
V05/03 Term. 24ème J. Tabor 3 - 1 ND Triglav
V08/03 Term. 25ème J. Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 Tabor
D06/06 Term. 26ème J. Tabor 0 - 3 Ljubljana
D13/06 Term. 27ème J. Mura 3 - 2 Tabor
V17/06 Term. 28ème J. Aluminij 0 - 2 Tabor
N20/06 Term. 29ème J. Celje 1 - 1 Tabor
N27/06 Term. 30ème J. Tabor 0 - 0 NK Bravo
D03/07 Term. 31ème J. Domzale 2 - 1 Tabor
V09/07 Term. 32ème J. Tabor 4 - 1 Maribor
V12/07 Term. 33ème J. ND Triglav 1 - 2 Tabor
V16/07 Term. 34ème J. Tabor 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
V19/07 Term. 35ème J. Ljubljana 1 - 2 Tabor
D22/07 Term. 36ème J. Tabor 1 - 2 Mura
V22/08 Term. 1ère J. Tabor 1 - 0 Koper
D30/08 Term. 2ème J. Mura 3 - 0 Tabor
V13/09 Term. 3ème J. Tabor 3 - 1 Aluminij
D20/09 Term. 4ème J. Domzale 3 - 1 Tabor
V26/09 Term. 5ème J. Tabor 3 - 1 Maribor
D04/10 Term. 6ème J. Celje 2 - 1 Tabor
V18/10 Term. 7ème J. Tabor 2 - 0 NK Bravo
V25/10 Term. 8ème J. Tabor 2 - 1 Ljubljana
-28/10 9ème J. Gorica16:00Tabor
-03/11 10ème J. Koper16:00Tabor
-07/11 11ème J. Tabor14:00Mura
-21/11 12ème J. Aluminij18:00Tabor
-25/11 13ème J. Tabor18:00Domzale
-28/11 14ème J. Maribor18:00Tabor
-02/12 15ème J. Tabor18:00Celje
-05/12 16ème J. NK Bravo18:00Tabor
-12/12 17ème J. Ljubljana18:00Tabor
-15/12 18ème J. Tabor18:00Gorica
-19/12 19ème J. Tabor18:00Koper
-20/02 20ème J. Mura18:00Tabor
-24/02 21ème J. Tabor18:00Aluminij
-27/02 22ème J. Domzale18:00Tabor
-03/03 23ème J. Tabor18:00Maribor
-06/03 24ème J. Celje18:00Tabor
-13/03 25ème J. Tabor18:00NK Bravo
-17/03 26ème J. Tabor18:00Ljubljana
-03/04 27ème J. Gorica18:00Tabor
-10/04 28ème J. Koper18:00Tabor
-17/04 29ème J. Tabor18:00Mura
-21/04 30ème J. Aluminij18:00Tabor
-24/04 31ème J. Tabor18:00Domzale
-28/04 32ème J. Maribor18:00Tabor
-01/05 33ème J. Tabor18:00Celje
-08/05 34ème J. NK Bravo18:00Tabor
-15/05 35ème J. Ljubljana18:00Tabor
-19/05 36ème J. Tabor18:00Gorica
Live chat
0 Messages