Calendrier Prochains Matchs Ljubljana
Europe :
Europa League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 24/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | Karabakh | |
N | 31/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Karabakh | 1 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
Europe :
Ligue des Champions | |||||||
V | 11/07 | Term. | 1er Tour - A | Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Valmieras FK | |
V | 19/07 | Term. | 1er Tour - R | Valmieras FK | 1 - 2 | Ljubljana | |
N | 26/07 | Term. | 2e Tour - A | Razgrad | 1 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
V | 01/08 | Term. | 2e Tour - R | Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Razgrad | |
D | 08/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - A | Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
D | 15/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - R | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Ljubljana | |
Slovénie :
Prva Liga | |||||||
D | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Koper | 2 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Ljubljana | 5 - 0 | Rogaska | |
V | 12/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Domzale | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Aluminij | 4 - 5 | Ljubljana | |
D | 27/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Ljubljana | 2 - 4 | Celje | |
V | 03/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Mura | 1 - 3 | Ljubljana | |
V | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Maribor | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | NK Bravo | 4 - 2 | Ljubljana | |
N | 28/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | Koper | |
V | 01/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Rogaska | 0 - 2 | Ljubljana | |
N | 08/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | Radomlje | |
V | 21/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Domzale | 0 - 0 | Ljubljana | |
N | 29/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Ljubljana | 0 - 0 | Aluminij | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Celje | 0 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
V | 12/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Mura | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 3ème J. | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Ljubljana | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Maribor | 3 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
N | 07/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Koper | 2 - 4 | Ljubljana | |
N | 10/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | Rogaska | |
V | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Radomlje | 1 - 3 | Ljubljana | |
V | 21/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Domzale | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Aluminij | 0 - 4 | Ljubljana | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 1 | Celje | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Mura | 1 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
N | 16/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | NK Bravo | 1 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
V | 30/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | Ljubljana | 3 - 2 | Koper | |
V | 06/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Rogaska | 2 - 3 | Ljubljana | |
N | 10/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Ljubljana | 2 - 2 | Radomlje | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | 31ème J. | Domzale | 1 - 3 | Ljubljana | |
D | 17/04 | Term. | 26ème J. | Ljubljana | 1 - 2 | Maribor | |
V | 20/04 | Term. | 32ème J. | Ljubljana | 5 - 0 | Aluminij | |
- | 28/04 | 33ème J. | Celje | 15:00 | Ljubljana | ||
- | 05/05 | 34ème J. | Ljubljana | 17:30 | Mura | ||
- | 11/05 | 35ème J. | Maribor | 20:15 | Ljubljana | ||
- | 18/05 | 36ème J. | Ljubljana | 17:00 | NK Bravo |
Live chat
0 Messages