Etoile Rouge Calendrier

Etoile Rouge
Etoile Rouge
Serbie

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Etoile Rouge

N09/07 Term. 1er Tour - R Suduva 0 - 0 Etoile Rouge
V16/07 Term. 1er Tour - A Etoile Rouge 2 - 1 Suduva
V24/07 Term. 2e Tour Etoile Rouge 2 - 0 Helsinki
D31/07 Term. 2e Tour Helsinki 2 - 1 Etoile Rouge
N06/08 Term. 3e Tour - A Etoile Rouge 1 - 1 Copenhague
N13/08 TAB 3e Tour - R Copenhague 1 - 1 Etoile Rouge
N21/08 Term. Finale - R Young Boys 2 - 2 Etoile Rouge
N27/08 Term. Finale - A Etoile Rouge 1 - 1 Young Boys
D18/09 Term. 1ère J. Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Etoile Rouge
V01/10 Term. 2ème J. Etoile Rouge 3 - 1 Olympiakos
D22/10 Term. 3ème J. Tottenham 5 - 0 Etoile Rouge
D06/11 Term. 4ème J. Etoile Rouge 0 - 4 Tottenham
-26/11 5ème J. Etoile Rouge21:00Bayern Munich
-11/12 6ème J. Olympiakos21:00Etoile Rouge
Serbie : Super Liga (D1)
V20/07 Term. 1ère J. Etoile Rouge 2 - 0 Javor
V27/07 Term. 2ème J. Etoile Rouge 2 - 0 Radnicki N.
V09/08 Term. 4ème J. Etoile Rouge 2 - 0 Mladost L
V17/08 Term. 5ème J. Spartak Zlati. 2 - 3 Etoile Rouge
-24/08 Rep. 6ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Cukaricki
V31/08 Term. 7ème J. Vojvodina 1 - 2 Etoile Rouge
V14/09 Term. 8ème J. Etoile Rouge 2 - 1 Indjija
D22/09 Term. 9ème J. Partizan Belg. 2 - 0 Etoile Rouge
V25/09 Term. 3ème J. Vozdovac 1 - 3 Etoile Rouge
V28/09 Term. 10ème J. Etoile Rouge 3 - 1 Macva Sabac
V06/10 Term. 11ème J. Napredak 0 - 1 Etoile Rouge
V18/10 Term. 12ème J. Etoile Rouge 3 - 1 Rad
V26/10 Term. 13ème J. FK Radnik Sur. 0 - 5 Etoile Rouge
V30/10 Term. 14ème J. Etoile Rouge 3 - 1 TSC Backa Top.
V02/11 Term. 15ème J. Proleter 0 - 2 Etoile Rouge
N10/11 Term. 16ème J. Javor 1 - 1 Etoile Rouge
-23/11 17ème J. Radnicki N.16:00Etoile Rouge
-30/11 18ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Vozdovac
-04/12 19ème J. Mladost L17:00Etoile Rouge
-08/12 20ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Spartak Zlati.
-14/12 21ème J. Cukaricki17:00Etoile Rouge
-15/02 22ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Vojvodina
-22/02 23ème J. Indjija17:00Etoile Rouge
-29/02 24ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Partizan Belg.
-04/03 25ème J. Macva Sabac17:00Etoile Rouge
-08/03 26ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Napredak
-14/03 27ème J. Rad17:00Etoile Rouge
-22/03 28ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00FK Radnik Sur.
-04/04 29ème J. TSC Backa Top.17:00Etoile Rouge
-11/04 30ème J. Etoile Rouge17:00Proleter
Live chat
0 Messages