Benfica Calendrier

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Benfica

Europe : Europa League
D20/02 Term. 1/16 F. Shakhtar Done. 2 - 1 Benfica
N27/02 Term. 1/16 F. Benfica 3 - 3 Shakhtar Done.
D17/09 Term. 1ère J. Benfica 1 - 2 RasenBallspor.
D02/10 Term. 2ème J. Zenith 3 - 1 Benfica
V23/10 Term. 3ème J. 2 - 1
D05/11 Term. 4ème J. 3 - 1
N27/11 Term. 5ème J. RasenBallspor. 2 - 2 Benfica
V10/12 Term. 6ème J. Benfica 3 - 0 Zenith
Portugal : Coupe
V18/10 Term. 3e Tour Cova da Piedade 0 - 4 Benfica
V23/11 Term. 4e Tour Vizela 1 - 2 Benfica
V18/12 Term. 1/8 F. Benfica 2 - 1 Braga
V14/01 Term. 1/4 F. Benfica 3 - 2 Rio Ave
V04/02 Term. 1/2 Finale - A Benfica 3 - 2 Famalicao
N11/02 Term. 1/2 Finale - R Famalicao 1 - 1 Benfica
-24/05 Rep. Finale Benfica17:00Porto
Portugal : Liga NOS
V10/08 Term. 1ère J. Benfica 5 - 0 Paços de Ferr.
V17/08 Term. 2ème J. Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica
D24/08 Term. 3ème J. Benfica 0 - 2 Porto
V01/09 Term. 4ème J. Braga 0 - 4 Benfica
V14/09 Term. 5ème J. Benfica 2 - 0 Gil Vicente
V21/09 Term. 6ème J. Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica
V28/09 Term. 7ème J. Benfica 1 - 0 Setubal
V27/10 Term. 8ème J. Tondela 0 - 1 Benfica
V30/10 Term. 9ème J. Benfica 4 - 0 Portimonense
V02/11 Term. 10ème J. Benfica 2 - 0 Rio Ave
V09/11 Term. 11ème J. Santa Clara 1 - 2 Benfica
V30/11 Term. 12ème J. Benfica 4 - 0 Maritimo
V06/12 Term. 13ème J. Boavista 1 - 4 Benfica
V14/12 Term. 14ème J. Benfica 4 - 0 Famalicao
V04/01 Term. 15ème J. Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica
V10/01 Term. 16ème J. Benfica 2 - 1 Aves
V17/01 Term. 17ème J. Sporting 0 - 2 Benfica
V26/01 Term. 18ème J. Paços de Ferr. 0 - 2 Benfica
V31/01 Term. 19ème J. Benfica 3 - 2 Belenenses
D08/02 Term. 20ème J. Porto 3 - 2 Benfica
D15/02 Term. 21ème J. Benfica 0 - 1 Braga
V24/02 Term. 22ème J. Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Benfica
N02/03 Term. 23ème J. Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense
N07/03 Term. 24ème J. Setubal 1 - 1 Benfica
-14/03 Rep. 25ème J. Benfica19:00Tondela
-21/03 Rep. 26ème J. Portimonense21:30Benfica
-05/04 Rep. 27ème J. Rio Ave21:00Benfica
-11/04 Rep. 28ème J. Benfica19:00Santa Clara
-19/04 Rep. 29ème J. Maritimo18:00Benfica
-22/04 Rep. 30ème J. Benfica18:00Boavista
-26/04 Rep. 31ème J. Famalicao18:00Benfica
-03/05 Rep. 32ème J. Benfica18:00Guimaraes
-10/05 Rep. 33ème J. Aves18:00Benfica
-17/05 Rep. 34ème J. Benfica18:00Sporting
-04/06 25ème J. Benfica20:15Tondela
-10/06 26ème J. Portimonense20:15Benfica
-17/06 27ème J. Rio Ave22:15Benfica
-23/06 28ème J. Benfica20:15Santa Clara
-29/06 29ème J. Maritimo19:00Benfica
-04/07 30ème J. Benfica22:15Boavista
-09/07 31ème J. Famalicao22:30Benfica
-14/07 32ème J. Benfica22:30Guimaraes
-21/07 33ème J. Aves22:15Benfica
-26/07 34ème J. Benfica17:00Sporting
Live chat
0 Messages