Calendrier Prochains Matchs FS Metta/LU
Lettonie :
Virsliga (D1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 10/03 | 1ère J. | FS Metta/LU | 14:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 16/03 | 2ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 12:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 29/03 | 3ème J. | Jelgava | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 03/04 | 4ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 16:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 08/04 | 5ème J. | FK Tukums 2000 | 16:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 13/04 | 6ème J. | Grobina | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 17/04 | 7ème J. | Rigas Futbola. | 18:30 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 21/04 | 8ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 13:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 26/04 | 9ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Auda | ||
- | 01/05 | 10ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Valmieras FK | ||
- | 06/05 | 11ème J. | Metalurgs | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 11/05 | 12ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 16/05 | 13ème J. | Daugava Dauga. | 17:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 21/05 | 14ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 25/05 | 15ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 29/05 | 16ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 02/06 | 17ème J. | Caramba / Din. | 19:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 16/06 | 18ème J. | Auda | 17:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 20/06 | 19ème J. | Valmieras FK | 18:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 25/06 | 20ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | Metalurgs | ||
- | 01/07 | 21ème J. | Jelgava | 17:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 07/07 | 22ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Daugava Dauga. | ||
- | 22/07 | 23ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 17:00 | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
- | 27/07 | 24ème J. | Grobina | 17:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 04/08 | 25ème J. | Rigas Futbola. | 19:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 11/08 | 26ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Caramba / Din. | ||
- | 25/08 | 27ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Auda | ||
- | 31/08 | 28ème J. | Valmieras FK | 15:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 15/09 | 29ème J. | Metalurgs | 14:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 22/09 | 30ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Jelgava | ||
- | 27/09 | 31ème J. | Daugava Dauga. | 17:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 06/10 | 32ème J. | FK Tukums 2000 | 14:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 20/10 | 33ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 13:00 | Grobina | ||
- | 27/10 | 34ème J. | FS Metta/LU | 15:00 | Rigas Futbola. | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ème J. | Caramba / Din. | 12:00 | FS Metta/LU | ||
- | 09/11 | 36ème J. | Auda | 12:00 | FS Metta/LU |
Live chat
0 Messages