Calendrier Prochains Matchs Samtredia
Géorgie :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 02/03 | Term. | 1ère J. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 - 1 | Samtredia | |
N | 06/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Samtredia | 1 - 1 | Kolkheti-1913. | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 3ème J. | Saburtalo | 2 - 2 | Samtredia | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Samtredia | 1 - 3 | Gagra | |
N | 30/03 | Term. | 5ème J. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | Samtredia | |
V | 03/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | Samtredia | 2 - 0 | FC Samgurali . | |
D | 07/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | Samtredia | |
D | 11/04 | Term. | 8ème J. | Samtredia | 1 - 2 | Kakheti Telavi | |
D | 16/04 | Term. | 9ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 3 - 1 | Samtredia | |
N | 20/04 | Term. | 10ème J. | Samtredia | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
D | 26/04 | Term. | 11ème J. | Kolkheti-1913. | 2 - 0 | Samtredia | |
- | 02/05 | 12ème J. | Samtredia | 13:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 10/05 | 13ème J. | Gagra | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 14/05 | 14ème J. | Samtredia | 14:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 18/05 | 15ème J. | FC Samgurali . | 14:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 23/05 | 16ème J. | Samtredia | 15:00 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 28/05 | 17ème J. | Kakheti Telavi | 18:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 01/06 | 18ème J. | Samtredia | 15:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ||
- | 03/08 | 19ème J. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 10/08 | 20ème J. | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kolkheti-1913. | ||
- | 17/08 | 21ème J. | Saburtalo | 15:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 24/08 | 22ème J. | Samtredia | 15:00 | Gagra | ||
- | 31/08 | 23ème J. | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 14/09 | 24ème J. | Samtredia | 14:00 | FC Samgurali . | ||
- | 21/09 | 25ème J. | Dila Gori | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 28/09 | 26ème J. | Samtredia | 14:00 | Kakheti Telavi | ||
- | 05/10 | 27ème J. | Dinamo Batumi | 14:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 19/10 | 28ème J. | Samtredia | 13:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
- | 26/10 | 29ème J. | Kolkheti-1913. | 13:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 02/11 | 30ème J. | Samtredia | 12:00 | Saburtalo | ||
- | 09/11 | 31ème J. | Gagra | 11:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 23/11 | 32ème J. | Samtredia | 11:30 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
- | 30/11 | 33ème J. | FC Samgurali . | 11:30 | Samtredia | ||
- | 04/12 | 34ème J. | Samtredia | 11:30 | Dila Gori | ||
- | 08/12 | 35ème J. | Kakheti Telavi | 11:00 | Samtredia | ||
- | 15/12 | 36ème J. | Samtredia | 11:00 | Dinamo Batumi |
Live chat
0 Messages