Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 9

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 9

25 août 2018
20:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 CD Rincon
26 août 2018
19:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 CD Martos
20:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Atlético Mancha Re.
20:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Term.Motril 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
20:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Guadix
2 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Linares Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
19:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
20:00Term.Guadix 0 - 0 Loja
20:00Term.Huector Tajar 2 - 1 Motril
20:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
20:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 EL Palo
9 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Jaen 2 - 3 Guadix
12:00Term.Loja 3 - 0 CD Rincon
19:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 Velez CF
19:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 CD Martos
19:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Huector Tajar
20:00Term.Motril 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
16 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 0 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 Jaen
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 0 Linares Deportivo
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 EL Palo
22 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
18:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Re.
23 septembre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 1 CD Martos
12:00Term.Loja 2 - 1 Velez CF
18:30Term.Antequera 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
18:45Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 CD Rincon
30 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Jaen
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
18:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Term.CD Martos 4 - 2 Loja
19:00Term.Huector Tajar 0 - 0 Antequera
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
6 octobre 2018
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 0 Atlético Mancha Re.
19:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Velez CF
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 3 - 2 Huector Tajar
12:00Term.Loja 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 3 Motril
18:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 1 CD Rincon
18:30Term.Jaen 5 - 1 CD Martos
10 octobre 2018
20:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 2 - 2 Antequera
11 octobre 2018
19:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Linares Deportivo
20:00Term.Huector Tajar 1 - 0 Loja
20:30Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 Jaen
20:45Term.Motril 0 - 0 EL Palo
20:45Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 UD San Pedro
12 octobre 2018
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 3 Atlético Mancha Re.
18:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 EL Palo
18:00Term.Guadix 2 - 2 Velez CF
18:00Term.Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
18:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Huector Tajar
19:30Term.Loja 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 0 - 1 Loja
12:00Term.Velez CF 0 - 1 CD Rincon
17:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 1 Guadix
18:00Term.Motril 4 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00Term.Huector Tajar 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
19:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 0 - 2 Jaen
27 octobre 2018
20:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Atlético Mancha Re.
22:00Term.Antequera 2 - 0 Motril
28 octobre 2018
12:15Term.Guadix 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 CD Martos
12:35Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 EL Palo
13:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
31 octobre 2018
20:00Term.EL Palo 3 - 1 Antequera
1 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 CD Rincon
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 2 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 1 - 3 UD San Pedro
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Velez CF 3 - 0 CD Martos
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 EL Palo
12:30Term.CD Rincon 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
16:30Term.Guadix 1 - 0 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Loja 2 - 0 Motril
10 novembre 2018
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 2 Antequera
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 1 - 1 Guadix
12:00Atarfe IndustrialVelez CF
17:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 4 CD Huetor Vega
18:00Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 Loja
18:15Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Rincon
18:15Term.Motril 2 - 2 Jaen
17 novembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Martos 1 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15CD RinconAtlético Mancha Re.
17:00Term.Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Motril
17:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 Huector Tajar
17:30Term.Jaen 1 - 1 EL Palo
24 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 0 Loja
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Velez CF
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 8 - 1 CD Martos
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:15Term.EL Palo 1 - 1 Linares Deportivo
1 décembre 2018
18:30Term.Loja 1 - 3 Antequera
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Re.
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
12:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00Term.Guadix 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.Jaen 1 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
5 décembre 2018
20:00Term.Huector Tajar 1 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
20:00Term.EL Palo 1 - 0 Guadix
6 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
12:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Loja
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 0 Jaen
18:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 2 - 0 CD Martos
9 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 0 - 1 Atlético Mancha Re.
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 2 - 0 Loja
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 0 EL Palo
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 Antequera
18:00Term.Jaen 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
15 décembre 2018
18:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
16 décembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Linares Deportivo
16:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 3 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 3 - 2 Velez CF
17:30Term.Loja 0 - 2 Jaen
19 décembre 2018
19:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 EL Palo
20:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 2 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
20 décembre 2018
20:00Term.CD Rincon 0 - 4 Antequera
20:30Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Motril
22 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Jaen 3 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
23 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadix 1 - 1 Antequera
12:00Term.Velez CF 1 - 0 EL Palo
12:15Term.CD Rincon 2 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 Loja
18:00Term.CD Martos 2 - 0 Motril
18:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Atlético Mancha Re.
30 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadix 1 - 0 UD San Pedro
18:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Jaen
7 janvier 2019
11:30Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 1 CD Rincon
12:00Term.Loja 4 - 3 Guadix
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo
17:00Term.Motril 2 - 3 Huector Tajar
18:00Term.EL Palo 0 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 2 Velez CF
13 janvier 2019
11:30Term.Velez CF 2 - 1 Antequera
12:15Term.CD Rincon 0 - 2 Loja
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 1 - 2 EL Palo
17:00Term.Guadix 0 - 1 Jaen
18:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
18:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 4 Motril
19 janvier 2019
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
20 janvier 2019
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 0 Velez CF
17:00Term.Antequera 1 - 0 CD Martos
17:00Term.Motril 0 - 0 Atlético Mancha Re.
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 7 - 0 Guadix
17:30Term.EL Palo 2 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Jaen 8 - 0 CD Rincon
27 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 2 - 1 EL Palo
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 0 - 0 Antequera
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 0 Loja
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 4 - 1 Juventud Torremoli.
18:00Term.CD Martos 1 - 2 UD San Pedro
2 février 2019
18:30Term.Juventud Torremoli. 1 - 3 Ciudad Torredonjim.
3 février 2019
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 3 - 2 Guadix
12:00Term.Loja 1 - 0 CD Martos
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 0 - 3 Atarfe Industrial
17:00Term.Antequera 4 - 2 Huector Tajar
18:00Term.Jaen 2 - 1 Velez CF
10 février 2019
12:00Term.Velez CF 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 3 Loja
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 1 - 2 Juventud Torremoli.
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 1 Guadix
17:00Term.Motril 2 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.Huector Tajar 2 - 1 UD San Pedro
17:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 2 Antequera
18:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 2 Jaen
17 février 2019
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 1 - 0 CD Rincon
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 2 - 2 Ciudad Torredonjim.
17:00Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 CD Martos
17:00Term.Antequera 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha Re.
17:30Term.EL Palo 1 - 2 Motril
18:00Term.Jaen 6 - 0 Atarfe Industrial
18:00Term.Loja 3 - 1 Huector Tajar
23 février 2019
19:00Term.EL Palo 1 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
24 février 2019
12:00Term.Velez CF 3 - 3 Guadix
12:00Term.Atarfe Industrial 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
12:00Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 4 - 1 UD San Pedro
17:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 1 - 1 Loja
18:00Term.Huector Tajar 0 - 2 Jaen
28 février 2019
12:00Term.Guadix 0 - 2 CD Martos
12:00Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 2 Motril
12:15Term.CD Rincon 1 - 2 Velez CF
16:00Term.Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Huector Tajar
18:00Term.Jaen 4 - 1 Ciudad Torredonjim.
18:00Term.Loja 2 - 2 Atlético Mancha Re.
3 mars 2019
12:00Term.CD Martos 0 - 0 CD Rincon
17:00Term.Motril 0 - 3 Antequera
17:30Term.Atlético Mancha Re. 0 - 1 Jaen
18:00Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo
18:00Term.EL Palo 2 - 0 Juventud Torremoli.
18:30Term.Atarfe Industrial 5 - 1 Guadix
10 mars 2019
12:00Term.CD Huetor Vega 0 - 0 Velez CF
12:00Term.UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Motril
12:15Term.CD Rincon 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial
16:45Term.Guadix 1 - 1 Huector Tajar
17:30Term.Linares Deportivo 0 - 0 Atlético Mancha Re.
18:00Term.Antequera 3 - 1 EL Palo
17 mars 2019
12:15Term.Juventud Torremoli. 2 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
17:00Term.Motril 1 - 3 Loja
17:30Term.Ciudad Torredonjim. 7 - 1 Guadix
18:00Term.CD Martos 3 - 0 Velez CF
18:00Term.Huector Tajar 1 - 1 CD Rincon
18:30Term.EL Palo 3 - 0 UD San Pedro
24 mars 2019
11:00LojaEL Palo
11:00JaenMotril
11:00CD Huetor VegaCD Martos
11:00Velez CFAtarfe Industrial
11:00GuadixAtlético Mancha Re.
11:00CD RinconCiudad Torredonjim.
18:00AntequeraJuventud Torremoli.
31 mars 2019
12:00Juventud Torremoli.UD San Pedro
12:00AntequeraCD Huetor Vega
12:00Atarfe IndustrialCD Martos
12:00Huector TajarVelez CF
12:00MotrilLinares Deportivo
12:00Atlético Mancha Re.CD Rincon
12:00EL PaloJaen
7 avril 2019
12:00Linares DeportivoEL Palo
12:00CD MartosHuector Tajar
12:00LojaJuventud Torremoli.
12:00UD San PedroAntequera
12:00CD Huetor VegaAtarfe Industrial
12:00Velez CFCiudad Torredonjim.
14 avril 2019
12:00MotrilGuadix
12:00Atlético Mancha Re.Velez CF
12:00Huector TajarAtarfe Industrial
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Martos
12:00AntequeraLoja
12:00Juventud Torremoli.Jaen
12:00UD San PedroCD Huetor Vega
28 avril 2019
12:00LojaUD San Pedro
12:00JaenAntequera
12:00Linares DeportivoJuventud Torremoli.
12:00CD MartosAtlético Mancha Re.
12:00GuadixEL Palo
12:00Atarfe IndustrialCiudad Torredonjim.
12:00CD Huetor VegaHuector Tajar
12:00CD RinconMotril
5 mai 2019
12:00LojaCD Huetor Vega
12:00UD San PedroJaen
12:00Atlético Mancha Re.Atarfe Industrial
12:00EL PaloCD Rincon
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.Huector Tajar
12:00AntequeraLinares Deportivo
12 mai 2019
12:00Ciudad Torredonjim.CD Huetor Vega
12:00Velez CFMotril
12:00Huector TajarAtlético Mancha Re.
12:00GuadixJuventud Torremoli.
12:00Linares DeportivoUD San Pedro
12:00JaenLoja
19 mai 2019
12:00CD Huetor VegaJaen
12:00EL PaloVelez CF
12:00LojaLinares Deportivo
12:00MotrilCD Martos
12:00AntequeraGuadix
12:00Atlético Mancha Re.Ciudad Torredonjim.
12:00Juventud Torremoli.CD Rincon
Live chat
0 Messages