Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 7

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 7

26 août 2018
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 3 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 1 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 1 - 2 Alcobendas CF
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 Alcalá
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 3 Leganes B
2 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcalá 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Vallecano B
11:30Term.Getafe B 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 4 - 3 CF San Agustin Del.
9 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 Alcobendas CF
18:00Term.Santa Ana 0 - 0 Alcalá
19:45Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
16 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Alcalá 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 0 CD Mostoles
17:00Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
17:30Term.Leganes B 6 - 2 Vallecano B
23 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 3 CD Mostoles
30 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Getafe B 2 - 2 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 0 Alcalá
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 4 Vallecano B
12:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 2 Atletico Pinto
7 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Alcalá 0 - 1 Getafe B
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 0 Trival Valderas
12:00Term.Vallecano B 0 - 1 CD Mostoles
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 0 - 2 Atletico Pinto
13 octobre 2018
18:00Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 3 Vallecano B
14 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 Santa Ana
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
12:00Term.Leganes B 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
21 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Alcalá 3 - 0 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 0 - 1 Leganes B
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 4 - 0 CD Mostoles
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 3 - 3 Vallecano B
12:00Term.Alcobendas CF 0 - 1 Getafe B
27 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Getafe B 0 - 1 CF San Agustin Del.
28 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 0 Tres Cantos CDF
13:30Term.Leganes B 1 - 2 Santa Ana
4 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 0 CD Mostoles
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 0 Vallecano B
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 1 - 2 Trival Valderas
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcalá 2 - 0 Leganes B
11 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Tres Cantos CDF
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 2 - 0 Getafe B
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 1 Alcorcon B
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Santa Ana
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcorcon B 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30Term.Alcalá 1 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 0 Leganes B
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 2 - 0 Vallecano B
12:00Term.CF San Agustin Del. 1 - 2 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 2 - 0 CD Mostoles
25 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Trival Valderas 1 - 0 CF San Agustin Del.
11:30Term.Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 Santa Ana
12:00Term.Leganes B 0 - 1 Getafe B
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 1 - 0 Alcalá
16:00Term.Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcorcon B
2 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Alcalá 2 - 1 Atletico Pinto
11:30Term.Alcobendas CF 2 - 1 Pozuelo Alarcon
11:30Term.Tres Cantos CDF 0 - 1 SR Villaverde
12:00Term.Santa Ana 3 - 2 Vallecano B
6 décembre 2018
11:30Term.SR Villaverde 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
13:30Term.Vallecano B 2 - 0 Alcalá
8 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Leganes B 2 - 0 Trival Valderas
9 décembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Mostoles 0 - 3 Alcobendas CF
12:00Term.Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 3 Getafe B
16 décembre 2018
11:30Alcobendas CFAtletico Pinto
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Tres Cantos CDF
12:00Getafe BCD Mostoles
16:30Santa AnaSR Villaverde
22 décembre 2018
16:00SR VillaverdeAlcalá
23 décembre 2018
11:30Atletico PintoGetafe B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAlcorcon B
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Leganes B
12:00Vallecano BAlcobendas CF
6 janvier 2019
12:00Trival ValderasCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcorcon BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BVallecano B
13 janvier 2019
12:00Leganes BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Santa AnaAlcorcon B
12:00AlcaláTres Cantos CDF
12:00Alcobendas CFSR Villaverde
12:00Trival ValderasAtletico Pinto
20 janvier 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Santa Ana
12:00SR VillaverdeGetafe B
12:00CD MostolesLeganes B
12:00Vallecano BTrival Valderas
12:00Alcorcon BAlcalá
27 janvier 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFTres Cantos CDF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconCF San Agustin Del.
12:00AlcaláSanta Ana
12:00Leganes BAtletico Pinto
3 février 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcalá
12:00Alcorcon BAlcobendas CF
12:00Tres Cantos CDFGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeTrival Valderas
12:00Vallecano BLeganes B
12:00CD MostolesPozuelo Alarcon
10 février 2019
12:00Alcobendas CFSanta Ana
12:00Getafe BAlcorcon B
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAtletico Pinto
12:00CD MostolesCF San Agustin Del.
17 février 2019
12:00AlcaláAlcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaGetafe B
12:00SR VillaverdeLeganes B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFTrival Valderas
12:00Vallecano BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Atletico PintoCD Mostoles
24 février 2019
12:00CD MostolesVallecano B
12:00Atletico PintoCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Trival ValderasAlcorcon B
12:00Getafe BAlcalá
3 mars 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcobendas CF
12:00Santa AnaTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFLeganes B
12:00SR VillaverdePozuelo Alarcon
12:00Vallecano BAtletico Pinto
10 mars 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesSR Villaverde
12:00Vallecano BCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Getafe BAlcobendas CF
12:00Trival ValderasAlcalá
17 mars 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Getafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFPozuelo Alarcon
12:00SR VillaverdeAtletico Pinto
12:00Santa AnaLeganes B
24 mars 2019
12:00Vallecano BSR Villaverde
12:00Leganes BAlcalá
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcorcon B
12:00CD MostolesTres Cantos CDF
31 mars 2019
12:00Getafe BTrival Valderas
12:00Tres Cantos CDFAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BCD Mostoles
12:00Santa AnaPozuelo Alarcon
7 avril 2019
12:00Leganes BAlcobendas CF
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcalá
12:00CD MostolesSanta Ana
12:00Atletico PintoAlcorcon B
12:00Vallecano BTres Cantos CDF
12:00SR VillaverdeCF San Agustin Del.
14 avril 2019
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Trival Valderas
12:00Getafe BLeganes B
12:00Santa AnaAtletico Pinto
12:00Alcorcon BVallecano B
12:00AlcaláCD Mostoles
21 avril 2019
12:00Atletico PintoAlcalá
12:00SR VillaverdeTres Cantos CDF
12:00Vallecano BSanta Ana
12:00Pozuelo AlarconAlcobendas CF
28 avril 2019
12:00AlcaláVallecano B
12:00Alcobendas CFCD Mostoles
12:00Alcorcon BSR Villaverde
12:00Getafe BPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Trival ValderasLeganes B
5 mai 2019
12:00SR VillaverdeSanta Ana
12:00Tres Cantos CDFCF San Agustin Del.
12:00Atletico PintoAlcobendas CF
12:00CD MostolesGetafe B
12 mai 2019
12:00Alcorcon BTres Cantos CDF
12:00AlcaláSR Villaverde
12:00Alcobendas CFVallecano B
12:00Getafe BAtletico Pinto
12:00Trival ValderasPozuelo Alarcon
12:00Leganes BCF San Agustin Del.
19 mai 2019
12:00Vallecano BGetafe B
12:00Tres Cantos CDFSanta Ana
12:00CD MostolesTrival Valderas
12:00CF San Agustin Del.Alcorcon B
Live chat
0 Messages