Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 6

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 6

24 août 2018
20:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 3 - 1 Villarreal C
25 août 2018
19:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 2 - 1 CF Torre Levante
19:15Term.Silla CF 0 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
26 août 2018
18:00Term.La Roda 2 - 1 Paterna CF
19:00Term.La Nucia 3 - 0 Alzira
19:00Term.Orihuela 3 - 0 Paiporta
20:30Term.Eldense 1 - 2 Rayo Ibense
1 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 3 Eldense
18:00Term.Paiporta 0 - 1 La Nucia
19:00Term.Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Silla CF
20:00Term.Villarreal C 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
2 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Paterna CF 0 - 2 Atlético Sanguntino
18:30Term.Crevillente 0 - 0 La Roda
18:30Term.Alzira 0 - 0 Novelda
19:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 3 - 2 Orihuela
8 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Novelda 2 - 0 Paiporta
19:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
9 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 2 Crevillente
18:00Term.Silla CF 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
18:30Term.Orihuela 1 - 1 Rayo Ibense
19:00Term.Eldense 2 - 0 Villarreal C
19:00Term.La Nucia 1 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
15 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Eldense
16 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 La Nucia
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:00Term.Villarreal C 0 - 0 Silla CF
18:30Term.Crevillente 1 - 0 Atlético Sanguntino
18:30Term.Olimpic Xativa 4 - 3 Novelda
22 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 2 - 0 Eldense
19:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Alzira
19:00Term.Silla CF 0 - 3 Elche Ilicitanc
23 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Orihuela 1 - 0 Villarreal C
18:00Term.Novelda 3 - 0 Rayo Ibense
19:00Term.La Nucia 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
29 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Villarreal C 0 - 1 La Nucia
30 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Elche Ilicitanc 1 - 2 Orihuela
12:00Term.Paiporta 0 - 1 La Roda
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 0 - 2 Novelda
18:00Term.Eldense 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00Term.Alzira 0 - 0 Paterna CF
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Novelda 0 - 1 Villarreal C
7 octobre 2018
11:30Term.La Roda 2 - 2 Olimpic Xativa
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 0 Paiporta
12:00Term.Crevillente 3 - 2 Alzira
17:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 2 - 0 Silla CF
18:00Term.La Nucia 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
18:00Term.Eldense 1 - 0 Orihuela
13 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 1 - 1 Novelda
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Paiporta 1 - 1 Crevillente
16:30Term.Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 La Roda
17:00Term.Silla CF 0 - 0 Orihuela
18:30Term.Eldense 0 - 0 La Nucia
18:30Term.Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Paterna CF
21 octobre 2018
12:00Paterna CFRayo Ibense
17:00NoveldaEldense
17:00Silla CFLa Nucia
17:30CrevillenteOlimpic Xativa
17:30Atlético SanguntinoOrihuela
18:00La RodaCF Torre Levante
26 octobre 2018
19:00Term.Villarreal C 2 - 0 La Roda
27 octobre 2018
16:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Paterna CF
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 Crevillente
12:00Term.Silla CF 2 - 0 Novelda
12:00Term.Orihuela 2 - 0 La Nucia
18:30Term.Alzira 0 - 2 Atlético Sanguntino
31 octobre 2018
20:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 2 - 0 Orihuela
20:00Term.Novelda 1 - 2 Eldense
20:30Term.Silla CF 2 - 1 La Nucia
1 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Crevillente 0 - 4 Olimpic Xativa
12:00Term.Paterna CF 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.La Roda 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
17:00Term.Crevillente 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00Term.Alzira 1 - 0 Paiporta
17:00Term.Novelda 1 - 5 Orihuela
17:30Term.Atlético Sanguntino 2 - 0 La Nucia
19:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 3 Villarreal C
11 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Elche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Paterna CF
12:00Term.Eldense 3 - 0 La Roda
12:00Term.Paiporta 1 - 0 Atlético Sanguntino
16:00Term.Villarreal C 1 - 2 Crevillente
17:00Term.La Nucia 1 - 1 Novelda
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 4 - 0 Alzira
14 novembre 2018
20:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 1 - 0 Novelda
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.La Roda 0 - 2 Silla CF
12:00Term.Paiporta 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00AlziraRayo Ibense
17:00Term.Crevillente 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
24 novembre 2018
16:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 2 Alzira
16:45Term.Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Paiporta
25 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Orihuela 2 - 2 La Roda
17:00Term.Silla CF 1 - 0 Paterna CF
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 1 - 0 Atlético Sanguntino
18:00Term.Eldense 1 - 2 Crevillente
2 décembre 2018
11:30Term.La Roda 1 - 3 La Nucia
12:00Term.Paiporta 0 - 1 CF Torre Levante
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 2 Orihuela
17:00Term.Crevillente 1 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Term.Alzira 1 - 0 Villarreal C
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense
7 décembre 2018
18:45Term.Elche Ilicitanc 2 - 0 Alzira
20:00Term.Rayo Ibense 2 - 3 Atlético Sanguntino
9 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Novelda 1 - 1 La Roda
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
12:00Term.Villarreal C 5 - 1 Paiporta
17:00Term.Orihuela 2 - 1 Crevillente
17:30Term.La Nucia 1 - 1 Paterna CF
12 décembre 2018
20:00Term.Alzira 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
16 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 0 Novelda
12:45Term.Paiporta 0 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
16:00Term.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 CF Torre Levante
17:00Term.Alzira 1 - 1 Eldense
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 2 - 0 Villarreal C
17:15Term.Crevillente 0 - 1 La Nucia
21 décembre 2018
20:30Term.Villarreal C 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
22 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Silla CF 0 - 1 Alzira
17:00Term.Novelda 1 - 1 Crevillente
17:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 0 - 0 CF Torre Levante
23 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Elche Ilicitanc 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
17:00Term.Eldense 1 - 1 Paiporta
5 janvier 2019
12:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Atlético Sanguntino
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 0 Villarreal C
12:00Term.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
12:00Term.Alzira 0 - 1 Orihuela
12:00Term.Paiporta 2 - 4 Silla CF
16:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 1 - 1 Eldense
12 janvier 2019
16:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Elche Ilicitanc
13 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Villarreal C 0 - 1 Atlético Sanguntino
12:00Term.Paterna CF 1 - 2 La Roda
12:30Term.Paiporta 0 - 3 Orihuela
16:30Term.Olimpic Xativa 3 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Term.Alzira 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:30Term.Rayo Ibense 2 - 0 Eldense
18 janvier 2019
16:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 2 - 1 Villarreal C
19 janvier 2019
17:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 1 - 0 Paterna CF
17:30Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Crevillente
20 janvier 2019
16:30Term.Novelda 1 - 2 Alzira
17:00Term.Silla CF 1 - 0 Rayo Ibense
17:00Term.Orihuela 1 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
17:30Term.La Nucia 5 - 2 Paiporta
17:30Term.Eldense 3 - 1 CF Torre Levante
26 janvier 2019
17:00Term.Rayo Ibense 0 - 1 Orihuela
27 janvier 2019
11:30Term.Elche Ilicitanc 3 - 3 Atlético Sanguntino
12:00Term.Paiporta 2 - 1 Novelda
12:00Term.Villarreal C 1 - 1 Eldense
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 1 - 1 Silla CF
16:30Term.Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:00Term.Crevillente 0 - 1 Paterna CF
3 février 2019
12:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 0 - 0 Crevillente
16:30Term.Novelda 0 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
17:00Term.La Nucia 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
17:00Term.Orihuela 4 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17:00Term.Silla CF 0 - 2 Villarreal C
17:00Term.Eldense 1 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
9 février 2019
12:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 3 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Term.Rayo Ibense 1 - 1 Novelda
17:00Term.Alzira 0 - 0 La Roda
10 février 2019
11:30EldenseAtlético Sanguntino
12:00Term.CF Torre Levante 0 - 0 La Nucia
17:30Term.Villarreal C 1 - 3 Orihuela
16 février 2019
16:00Term.La Roda 3 - 0 Paiporta
17:00Term.Novelda 1 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17:00Term.Silla CF 2 - 2 Eldense
17 février 2019
12:00Term.Paterna CF 2 - 1 Alzira
17:00Term.Orihuela 2 - 0 Elche Ilicitanc
17:30Term.La Nucia 1 - 1 Villarreal C
22 février 2019
18:30Term.Villarreal C 2 - 2 Novelda
23 février 2019
12:00Term.Elche Ilicitanc 0 - 1 La Nucia
24 février 2019
16:15Term.Paiporta 3 - 4 Paterna CF
17:00Term.Orihuela 3 - 1 Eldense
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 La Roda
17:00Term.Alzira 2 - 2 Crevillente
17:00Term.Silla CF 0 - 1 Atlético Sanguntino
3 mars 2019
11:30Term.La Roda 2 - 0 Rayo Ibense
12:00Term.Paterna CF 2 - 0 Olimpic Xativa
17:00Term.Novelda 2 - 2 Elche Ilicitanc
17:00Term.Orihuela 3 - 1 Silla CF
17:00Term.Crevillente 4 - 0 Paiporta
17:30Term.La Nucia 5 - 0 Eldense
9 mars 2019
16:00Term.CF Torre Levante 2 - 1 La Roda
16:00Term.Rayo Ibense 0 - 0 Paterna CF
10 mars 2019
17:00Term.Orihuela 1 - 0 Atlético Sanguntino
17:00Term.Eldense 1 - 2 Novelda
17:00Term.Olimpic Xativa 0 - 2 Crevillente
17:30Term.La Nucia 3 - 0 Silla CF
15 mars 2019
17:00Term.La Roda 3 - 0 Villarreal C
20:00Term.Atlético Sanguntino 0 - 0 Alzira
16 mars 2019
12:00Term.Paterna CF 2 - 0 CF Torre Levante
17 mars 2019
17:00Term.Crevillente 2 - 1 Rayo Ibense
17:30Term.Novelda 2 - 0 Silla CF
17:30Term.La Nucia 0 - 0 Orihuela
22 mars 2019
16:30Elche IlicitancLa Roda
23 mars 2019
18:00Villarreal CPaterna CF
24 mars 2019
12:00La NuciaAtlético Sanguntino
12:00OrihuelaNovelda
12:00CF Torre LevanteCrevillente
12:00PaiportaAlzira
31 mars 2019
12:00La RodaEldense
12:00NoveldaLa Nucia
12:00Paterna CFElche Ilicitanc
12:00AlziraOlimpic Xativa
12:00CrevillenteVillarreal C
12:00Atlético SanguntinoPaiporta
7 avril 2019
12:00Silla CFLa Roda
12:00NoveldaAtlético Sanguntino
12:00EldensePaterna CF
12:00Elche IlicitancCrevillente
12:00Rayo IbenseAlzira
12:00Olimpic XativaPaiporta
14 avril 2019
12:00Paterna CFSilla CF
12:00La RodaOrihuela
12:00PaiportaRayo Ibense
12:00CrevillenteEldense
12:00AlziraCF Torre Levante
12:00Atlético SanguntinoOlimpic Xativa
21 avril 2019
12:00OrihuelaPaterna CF
12:00Rayo IbenseOlimpic Xativa
12:00Villarreal CAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevantePaiporta
12:00Silla CFCrevillente
12:00La NuciaLa Roda
28 avril 2019
12:00PaiportaVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic XativaCF Torre Levante
12:00Atlético SanguntinoRayo Ibense
12:00AlziraElche Ilicitanc
12:00Paterna CFLa Nucia
12:00CrevillenteOrihuela
12:00La RodaNovelda
5 mai 2019
12:00Villarreal COlimpic Xativa
12:00Elche IlicitancPaiporta
12:00EldenseAlzira
12:00CF Torre LevanteRayo Ibense
12:00NoveldaPaterna CF
12:00La NuciaCrevillente
12 mai 2019
12:00Rayo IbenseVillarreal C
12:00Olimpic XativaElche Ilicitanc
12:00PaiportaEldense
12:00CF Torre LevanteAtlético Sanguntino
12:00AlziraSilla CF
12:00CrevillenteNovelda
19 mai 2019
12:00Atlético SanguntinoLa Roda
12:00EldenseOlimpic Xativa
12:00Silla CFPaiporta
12:00Elche IlicitancRayo Ibense
12:00OrihuelaAlzira
12:00Villarreal CCF Torre Levante
Live chat
0 Messages