Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 5

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 5

18 août 2018
19:00Term.Vilafranca 0 - 0 Santboià
19:00Term.Asco 0 - 1 Granollers
20:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 1 Figueres
19 août 2018
19:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Llagostera
19:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
20:00Term.Sant Andreu 0 - 0 AE Prat
25 août 2018
19:30Term.AE Prat 4 - 0 UA Horta
26 août 2018
12:00Term.Granollers 1 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
18:00Term.Figueres 0 - 0 CE Europa
18:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 2 Vilafranca
19:00Term.Santboià 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
20:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 0 Hospitalet
1 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Terrassa
20:30Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Santboià
2 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Castelldefels 0 - 1 Asco
19:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 1 AE Prat
19:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
19:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 0 Llagostera
8 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Llagostera 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
18:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Asco
19:00Term.Granollers 0 - 1 Hospitalet
19:00Term.Santboià 0 - 0 UA Horta
20:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 Vilafranca
20:15Term.Figueres 0 - 0 Castelldefels
20:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11 septembre 2018
11:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
12:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 0 Santboià
12:00Term.Vilafranca 0 - 3 Llagostera
18:00Term.Figueres 0 - 1 AE Prat
18:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Terrassa
19:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Granollers
15 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16 septembre 2018
12:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00Term.Granollers 2 - 0 Vilafranca
17:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 4 CE Europa
18:30Term.Hospitalet 4 - 0 Asco
19:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
22 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Asco
23 septembre 2018
12:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Granollers
16:30Term.Figueres 2 - 0 Santboià
18:00Term.Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Llagostera
18:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
29 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Asco 0 - 2 Vilafranca
18:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 1 UA Horta
30 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 2 AE Prat
12:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 CE Europa
18:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Figueres
6 octobre 2018
19:30Term.Vilafranca 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CE Europa 2 - 3 Llagostera
12:00Term.AE Prat 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 Granollers
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 Asco
12:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 0 Hospitalet
12 octobre 2018
12:30Term.Asco 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 CE Europa
12:00Term.Santboià 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00Term.Hospitalet 3 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 Figueres
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Vilafranca 1 - 0 Hospitalet
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 5 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa
12:00Term.Castelldefels 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 Asco
17:00Term.Figueres 0 - 1 Llagostera
18:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
27 octobre 2018
17:30Term.Llagostera 2 - 0 AE Prat
18:00Term.Asco 2 - 3 CE Europa
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 0 Vilafranca
18:00Term.Granollers 3 - 0 Figueres
19:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 2 - 0 UA Horta
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 2 - 1 Castelldefels
12:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
31 octobre 2018
19:45Term.AE Prat 0 - 3 Granollers
1 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Santboià 1 - 2 Terrassa
12:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 2 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 1 Vilafranca
12:00Sant AndreuHospitalet
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00Term.Asco 0 - 1 Figueres
16:00Term.Llagostera 2 - 1 Santboià
17:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 2 UA Horta
17:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu II
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 1 Sant Andreu
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 0 Hospitalet
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Vilafranca
12:00Term.AE Prat 1 - 0 Asco
12:00Term.Santboià 2 - 1 Granollers
12:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
16:30Term.Figueres 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
17:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Llagostera
20:00Term.UA Horta 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17 novembre 2018
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 3 CE Europa
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 AE Prat
12:00Term.Granollers 0 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00Term.Vilafranca 1 - 0 UA Horta
17:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 Castelldefels
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UA Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 1 Asco
12:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 3 Vilafranca
16:30Term.Figueres 0 - 3 Hospitalet
17:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 1 Llagostera
1 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 2 Castelldefels
17:00Term.Asco 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 3 - 4 Figueres
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 AE Prat
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 2 - 1 Santboià
12:00Term.Granollers 0 - 3 Terrassa
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 2 CE Europa
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 1 UA Horta
5 décembre 2018
20:30Term.Figueres 2 - 1 Vilafranca
9 décembre 2018
12:00Term.AE Prat 2 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 1 UA Horta
16:30Term.Llagostera 4 - 0 Granollers
17:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
19:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
12 décembre 2018
20:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 2 Hospitalet
15 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Asco 1 - 3 Terrassa
18:30Term.Hospitalet 4 - 0 Santboià
16 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 1 - 1 Figueres
12:00Term.Castelldefels 0 - 4 Granollers
12:00Term.Vilafranca 1 - 1 AE Prat
12:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 1 CE Europa
22 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Llagostera 1 - 3 Asco
18:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 Hospitalet
23 décembre 2018
12:00Term.AE Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola del Val.
12:00Term.Figueres 0 - 2 Sant Andreu
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.CE Europa 1 - 1 Castelldefels
17:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
5 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Granollers 0 - 0 Asco
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 3 Vilafranca
12:00Term.Figueres 1 - 1 UA Horta
12:00Term.Llagostera 3 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
12:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
6 janvier 2019
12:00Term.AE Prat 4 - 1 Sant Andreu
13 janvier 2019
12:00Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 AE Prat
12:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 3 - 0 Santboià
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 1 Granollers
12:30Term.Vilafranca 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
17:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 0 Figueres
19 janvier 2019
16:30Term.Asco 3 - 1 Castelldefels
16:45Term.Llagostera 0 - 1 Hospitalet
20 janvier 2019
12:00Term.AE Prat 1 - 0 CE Europa
12:00Term.Santboià 1 - 0 Sant Andreu
17:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
17:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 1 Cerdanyola del Val.
26 janvier 2019
16:30Term.Asco 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 1 Llagostera
27 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 0 Granollers
12:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 1 Figueres
12:00Term.UA Horta 2 - 0 Santboià
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 3 - 1 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa
2 février 2019
16:30Term.Llagostera 4 - 1 Vilafranca
3 février 2019
12:00Term.Granollers 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc FC
12:00Term.Santboià 0 - 2 CE Europa
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Castelldefels
12:00Term.AE Prat 3 - 0 Figueres
12:15Term.Reus Deportiu II 1 - 0 UA Horta
17:00Term.Terrassa 2 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
9 février 2019
16:30Term.Asco 1 - 3 Hospitalet
10 février 2019
12:00Term.CE Europa 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.Vilafranca 0 - 1 Granollers
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 2 - 3 Llagostera
12:00Term.Castelldefels 1 - 2 AE Prat
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa
16 février 2019
17:00Term.Llagostera 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
17:00Term.Asco 1 - 4 Santfeliuenc FC
17 février 2019
12:00Term.Santboià 1 - 0 Figueres
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 2 Hospitalet
12:00Term.Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
17:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 2 UA Horta
23 février 2019
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 3 Pobla Mafumet
24 février 2019
12:00Term.Figueres 0 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Granollers
12:00Term.UA Horta 2 - 1 Llagostera
12:00Term.Vilafranca 1 - 0 Asco
12:00Term.AE Prat 5 - 0 Santboià
12:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa
2 mars 2019
17:30Term.Llagostera 1 - 0 CE Europa
18:00Term.Granollers 2 - 1 UA Horta
3 mars 2019
12:00Term.Reus Deportiu II 0 - 0 AE Prat
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 0 Vilafranca
12:00Term.Hospitalet 2 - 0 Castelldefels
12:00Term.Asco 0 - 2 Cerdanyola del Val.
9 mars 2019
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 3 - 1 Hospitalet
10 mars 2019
12:00Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 2 Pobla Mafumet
12:00Term.Castelldefels 2 - 0 Santboià
12:00Term.CE Europa 0 - 3 Granollers
12:00Term.Sant Andreu 5 - 0 Asco
16:30Term.Figueres 1 - 1 Terrassa
16 mars 2019
16:30Term.Reus Deportiu II 3 - 3 Santboià
16:30Term.Llagostera 3 - 0 Figueres
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 2 Castelldefels
18:45Term.Hospitalet 2 - 3 Vilafranca
19:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
20:00Term.Terrassa 0 - 1 AE Prat
17 mars 2019
12:00Term.Asco 0 - 2 UA Horta
20 mars 2019
20:30Term.Castelldefels 1 - 2 Reus Deportiu II
20:30Term.CE Europa 2 - 1 Asco
20:30Term.Figueres 0 - 1 Granollers
20:30Term.Cerdanyola del Val. 0 - 3 Hospitalet
20:30Term.Vilafranca 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc FC
20:30Term.AE Prat 0 - 0 Llagostera
20:30Term.UA Horta 1 - 0 Pobla Mafumet
24 mars 2019
12:00Term.Pobla Mafumet 0 - 4 CE Europa
12:00Term.Hospitalet 1 - 1 Sant Andreu
12:00Term.Vilafranca 3 - 0 Castelldefels
17:00Term.Terrassa 1 - 2 Santboià
18:00Term.Granollers 1 - 1 AE Prat
18:00Term.Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 0 Cerdanyola del Val.
31 mars 2019
12:00FigueresAsco
12:00Sant AndreuSantfeliuenc FC
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.Vilafranca
12:00SantboiàLlagostera
12:00Reus Deportiu IITerrassa
12:00UA HortaHospitalet
7 avril 2019
12:00Pobla MafumetFigueres
12:00HospitaletCE Europa
12:00Santfeliuenc FCUA Horta
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.Castelldefels
12:00GranollersSantboià
12:00LlagosteraReus Deportiu II
12:00VilafrancaSant Andreu
12:00AscoAE Prat
14 avril 2019
12:00AE PratPobla Mafumet
12:00Sant AndreuCerdanyola del Val.
12:00CE EuropaSantfeliuenc FC
12:00Reus Deportiu IIGranollers
12:00CastelldefelsTerrassa
12:00UA HortaVilafranca
21 avril 2019
12:00Sant AndreuCastelldefels
12:00VilafrancaCE Europa
12:00AscoSantboià
12:00HospitaletFigueres
12:00LlagosteraTerrassa
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.UA Horta
28 avril 2019
12:00UA HortaSant Andreu
12:00FigueresSantfeliuenc FC
12:00TerrassaGranollers
12:00AE PratHospitalet
12:00CastelldefelsLlagostera
12:00Reus Deportiu IIAsco
12:00CE EuropaCerdanyola del Val.
12:00SantboiàPobla Mafumet
5 mai 2019
12:00UA HortaCastelldefels
12:00Santfeliuenc FCAE Prat
12:00GranollersLlagostera
12:00VilafrancaFigueres
12:00Sant AndreuCE Europa
12:00Pobla MafumetReus Deportiu II
12 mai 2019
12:00FigueresCerdanyola del Val.
12:00GranollersCastelldefels
12:00AE PratVilafranca
12:00CE EuropaUA Horta
12:00SantboiàHospitalet
12:00TerrassaAsco
19 mai 2019
12:00Sant AndreuFigueres
12:00Cerdanyola del Val.AE Prat
12:00AscoLlagostera
12:00Santfeliuenc FCSantboià
12:00HospitaletReus Deportiu II
12:00Pobla MafumetTerrassa
12:00CastelldefelsCE Europa
Live chat
0 Messages