Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 4

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 4

25 août 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00Term.Amurrio 1 - 0 Lagun Onak
18:00Term.Zamudio 3 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:30Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 4 Alaves B
26 août 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi 0 - 1 Santutxu
11:30Term.Basconia 2 - 2 SD Deusto
1 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Lagun Onak 4 - 0 Club Bermeo
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 2 - 0 Santurtzi
2 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Berio FT 6 - 0 Zamudio
18:30Term.SD Deusto 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Basconia
8 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 1 - 1 SD Deusto
18:00Term.Basconia 0 - 1 Sestao
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 0 - 1 CD Berio FT
18:00Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 1 Lagun Onak
18:00Term.Zamudio 1 - 3 Alaves B
9 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Amurrio 1 - 4 JD Somorrostro
15 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Portugalete 2 - 1 Basconia
18:30Term.Beasain 3 - 1 Zamudio
16 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00Term.Sestao 6 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 5 - 0 Club Bermeo
18:30Term.SD Deusto 0 - 0 Sodupe UC
20:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 1 Santurtzi
22 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Basconia 0 - 2 Santutxu
17:30Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Beasain
17:30Term.Zamudio 4 - 2 Lagun Onak
17:45Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
18:00Term.Club Bermeo 0 - 4 Sestao
19:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 0 Alaves B
23 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Amurrio 2 - 1 Portugalete
29 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 2 Balmaseda FC
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 CD Berio FT
30 septembre 2018
10:30Term.Santutxu 2 - 0 Amurrio
11:30Term.Portugalete 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
11:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 0 Santurtzi
18:00Term.Sestao 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:30Term.SD Deusto 0 - 1 Zamudio
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 0 - 0 Santutxu
17:30Term.Zamudio 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro
17:45Term.Sodupe UC 0 - 3 Portugalete
19:00Term.CD Berio FT 0 - 1 Lagun Onak
7 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Alaves B 2 - 0 Beasain
17:30Term.Balmaseda FC 3 - 1 SD Deusto
11 octobre 2018
20:00Term.Sestao 0 - 0 Zamudio
12 octobre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu 1 - 0 Sodupe UC
12:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
18:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 Santurtzi
19:00Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Balmaseda FC
13 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Alaves B
20 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Zamudio 0 - 4 Portugalete
17:00Term.Beasain 4 - 1 Lagun Onak
17:30Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 3 JD Somorrostro
18:30Term.Balmaseda FC 3 - 0 Sestao
21 octobre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi 2 - 2 Basconia
11:30Term.Alaves B 3 - 1 SD Deusto
27 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 0 - 0 Santurtzi
19:00Term.SD Deusto 2 - 1 Beasain
28 octobre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu 2 - 0 Zamudio
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.Basconia 2 - 2 Amurrio
18:30Term.Sestao 2 - 3 CD Berio FT
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 3 - 2 Alaves B
1 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Santutxu
18:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Deusto
3 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Alaves B 0 - 3 Sestao
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 0 - 1 Basconia
17:00Term.Beasain 1 - 0 JD Somorrostro
19:30Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 1 Portugalete
10 novembre 2018
17:00Term.SD Deusto 1 - 2 Santurtzi
11 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santutxu 0 - 3 CD Berio FT
11:30Term.Basconia 2 - 0 Sodupe UC
11:30Term.Portugalete 1 - 0 Alaves B
16:30Term.Amurrio 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
17:30Term.Sestao 1 - 1 Beasain
18:00JD SomorrostroLagun Onak
17 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Beasain 0 - 1 Portugalete
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Sestao
17:30Term.Sodupe UC 1 - 0 Amurrio
18:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 1 JD Somorrostro
18 novembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi 2 - 1 Club Bermeo
11:30Term.Alaves B 5 - 1 Santutxu
24 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Portugalete 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 2 - 2 Sodupe UC
17:00Term.Basconia 3 - 1 Zamudio
25 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Santutxu 0 - 0 Beasain
17:30Term.Sestao 3 - 1 SD Deusto
17:30Term.JD Somorrostro 2 - 1 Santurtzi
1 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Santutxu
17:00Term.SD Deusto 0 - 2 Portugalete
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 Basconia
18:30Term.JD Somorrostro 1 - 1 Sestao
2 décembre 2018
11:15Term.Santurtzi 0 - 1 Sodupe UC
11:15Term.Zamudio 2 - 2 Amurrio
6 décembre 2018
11:00Term.Santutxu 2 - 3 SD Deusto
11:30Term.Sestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi
16:30Term.Amurrio 0 - 0 Balmaseda FC
17:00Term.Club Bermeo 1 - 1 Zamudio
8 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Basconia 0 - 0 CD Berio FT
11:30Term.Portugalete 0 - 0 JD Somorrostro
15 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Zamudio 2 - 1 Sodupe UC
18:00Term.CD Berio FT 3 - 3 Amurrio
18:00Term.Balmaseda FC 1 - 0 Club Bermeo
18:00Term.JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Santutxu
16 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Alaves B 2 - 0 Basconia
17:30Term.Sestao 0 - 1 Portugalete
22 décembre 2018
16:30AmurrioAlaves B
16:30BasconiaBeasain
23 décembre 2018
11:15SanturtziPortugalete
11:15SantutxuSestao
17:00Club BermeoCD Berio FT
17:30Sodupe UCBalmaseda FC
6 janvier 2019
12:00ZamudioSanturtzi
12:00CD Berio FTSodupe UC
12:00Lagun OnakBasconia
12:00PortugaleteSantutxu
12:00Alaves BClub Bermeo
12:00BeasainAmurrio
13 janvier 2019
12:00Alaves BSodupe UC
12:00Lagun OnakAmurrio
12:00SantutxuSanturtzi
12:00SD DeustoBasconia
12:00BeasainClub Bermeo
12:00Balmaseda FCZamudio
20 janvier 2019
12:00ZamudioCD Berio FT
12:00AmurrioSD Deusto
12:00Sodupe UCBeasain
12:00SanturtziBalmaseda FC
12:00Club BermeoLagun Onak
12:00BasconiaJD Somorrostro
27 janvier 2019
12:00JD SomorrostroAmurrio
12:00CD Berio FTBalmaseda FC
12:00Alaves BZamudio
12:00SestaoBasconia
12:00SD DeustoClub Bermeo
12:00Lagun OnakSodupe UC
3 février 2019
12:00ZamudioBeasain
12:00AmurrioSestao
12:00Club BermeoJD Somorrostro
12:00Sodupe UCSD Deusto
12:00SanturtziCD Berio FT
12:00Balmaseda FCAlaves B
12:00BasconiaPortugalete
10 février 2019
12:00PortugaleteAmurrio
12:00SantutxuBasconia
12:00JD SomorrostroSodupe UC
12:00Alaves BCD Berio FT
12:00SestaoClub Bermeo
12:00BeasainBalmaseda FC
12:00Lagun OnakZamudio
17 février 2019
12:00ZamudioSD Deusto
12:00SanturtziAlaves B
12:00AmurrioSantutxu
12:00CD Berio FTBeasain
12:00Club BermeoPortugalete
12:00Sodupe UCSestao
12:00Balmaseda FCLagun Onak
24 février 2019
12:00Lagun OnakCD Berio FT
12:00BeasainAlaves B
12:00PortugaleteSodupe UC
12:00SD DeustoBalmaseda FC
12:00SantutxuClub Bermeo
12:00JD SomorrostroZamudio
3 mars 2019
12:00SanturtziBeasain
12:00ZamudioSestao
12:00Sodupe UCSantutxu
12:00CD Berio FTSD Deusto
12:00Alaves BLagun Onak
12:00Balmaseda FCJD Somorrostro
10 mars 2019
12:00Lagun OnakBeasain
12:00JD SomorrostroCD Berio FT
12:00SestaoBalmaseda FC
12:00PortugaleteZamudio
12:00SD DeustoAlaves B
12:00BasconiaSanturtzi
17 mars 2019
12:00CD Berio FTSestao
12:00Alaves BJD Somorrostro
12:00Balmaseda FCPortugalete
12:00BeasainSD Deusto
12:00SanturtziLagun Onak
12:00ZamudioSantutxu
12:00AmurrioBasconia
24 mars 2019
12:00JD SomorrostroBeasain
12:00BasconiaClub Bermeo
12:00SestaoAlaves B
12:00SD DeustoLagun Onak
12:00AmurrioSanturtzi
12:00PortugaleteCD Berio FT
12:00SantutxuBalmaseda FC
31 mars 2019
12:00SanturtziSD Deusto
12:00Club BermeoAmurrio
12:00Sodupe UCBasconia
12:00CD Berio FTSantutxu
12:00Lagun OnakJD Somorrostro
12:00Alaves BPortugalete
12:00BeasainSestao
7 avril 2019
12:00Club BermeoSanturtzi
12:00JD SomorrostroSD Deusto
12:00PortugaleteBeasain
12:00SantutxuAlaves B
12:00AmurrioSodupe UC
12:00SestaoLagun Onak
14 avril 2019
12:00BeasainSantutxu
12:00SD DeustoSestao
12:00ZamudioBasconia
12:00Lagun OnakPortugalete
12:00Sodupe UCClub Bermeo
12:00SanturtziJD Somorrostro
18 avril 2019
12:00AmurrioZamudio
12:00SestaoJD Somorrostro
12:00Sodupe UCSanturtzi
12:00SantutxuLagun Onak
12:00PortugaleteSD Deusto
12:00BasconiaBalmaseda FC
28 avril 2019
12:00SanturtziSestao
12:00ZamudioClub Bermeo
12:00JD SomorrostroPortugalete
12:00SD DeustoSantutxu
12:00Balmaseda FCAmurrio
12:00CD Berio FTBasconia
5 mai 2019
12:00Sodupe UCZamudio
12:00PortugaleteSestao
12:00BasconiaAlaves B
12:00Club BermeoBalmaseda FC
12:00SantutxuJD Somorrostro
12:00AmurrioCD Berio FT
12 mai 2019
12:00BeasainBasconia
12:00CD Berio FTClub Bermeo
12:00Balmaseda FCSodupe UC
12:00SestaoSantutxu
12:00Alaves BAmurrio
12:00PortugaleteSanturtzi
19 mai 2019
12:00SanturtziZamudio
12:00BasconiaLagun Onak
12:00AmurrioBeasain
12:00Club BermeoAlaves B
12:00SantutxuPortugalete
Live chat
0 Messages