Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 3

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 3

25 août 2018
18:00Term.Barreda 1 - 0 Vimenor CF
18:30Term.Tropezon 0 - 1 Bezana
18:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Santander B
19:00Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 CD Laredo
26 août 2018
12:15Term.Siete Villas 1 - 1 UD Samano
1 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 1 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
2 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 2 Tropezon
18:30Term.Bezana 3 - 0 SD Solares
8 septembre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 2 Bezana
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor CF
9 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 5 CD Laredo
11:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 Santander B
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 1 UD Samano
18:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
21:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 3 Barreda
14 septembre 2018
21:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas
15 septembre 2018
17:30Term.UD Samano 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30Term.Barreda 3 - 2 Tropezon
16 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Santander B 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 4 - 1 At. Albericia
22 septembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 Barreda
17:30Term.CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 Tropezon
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 0 CD Laredo
29 septembre 2018
17:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 Santander B
17:30Term.UD Samano 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Barreda 1 - 2 At. Albericia
17:00Term.Tropezon 3 - 0 SD Solares
19:00Term.Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Tropezon
7 octobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda
12:30Term.Santander B 2 - 0 UD Samano
16:45Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 Bezana
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 SD Solares
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor CF
12 octobre 2018
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 2 Siete Villas
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 CD Cayon
19:00Term.CD Laredo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 At. Albericia
20 octobre 2018
17:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 Bezana
21 octobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 2 SD Solares
16:30Term.Santander B 2 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 At. Albericia
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda
27 octobre 2018
16:45Term.Barreda 0 - 0 CD Cayon
16:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00Term.Bezana 2 - 1 Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 CD Guarnizo
28 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
1 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Santander B 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
3 novembre 2018
16:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Laredo
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Siete Villas
4 novembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 Tropezon
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 SD Solares
10 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Barreda 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 3 CD Cayon
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 UD Samano
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
15:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 Bezana
15:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 Tropezon
18 novembre 2018
15:45Term.CD Cayon 3 - 1 At. Albericia
16:00Term.Santander B 4 - 3 Barreda
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
24 novembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Velarde Camargo
25 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 UD Samano
1 décembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 At. Albericia
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 2 Barreda
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 0 Bezana
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Santander B 3 - 0 SD Solares
6 décembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Santander B
8 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Barreda 3 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.Bezana 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
9 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 2 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 0 CD Laredo
15 décembre 2018
15:30UD SamanoTropezon
15:45UM EscobedoSD Solares
17:00BezanaVimenor CF
16 décembre 2018
15:30Santander BSiete Villas
17:00Velarde CamargoCD Cayon
23 décembre 2018
12:00Velarde CamargoVimenor CF
12:00Textil EscudoCD Guarnizo
12:00BarredaCD Laredo
12:00SD SolaresUD Samano
12:00At. AlbericiaUM Escobedo
6 janvier 2019
12:00CD GuarnizoCD Cayon
12:00UM EscobedoSiete Villas
12:00BezanaBarreda
12:00Santander BTextil Escudo
12:00UD SamanoAt. Albericia
12:00CD LaredoTropezon
13 janvier 2019
12:00UD SamanoSiete Villas
12:00CD LaredoSD Solares
12:00BezanaTropezon
12:00Santander BCD Cayon
12:00Vimenor CFBarreda
20 janvier 2019
12:00SD SolaresBezana
12:00Velarde CamargoCD Guarnizo
12:00TropezonVimenor CF
12:00Textil EscudoUM Escobedo
12:00At. AlbericiaCD Laredo
27 janvier 2019
12:00UM EscobedoCD Cayon
12:00BezanaAt. Albericia
12:00CD LaredoSiete Villas
12:00Vimenor CFSD Solares
12:00UD SamanoTextil Escudo
12:00Santander BCD Guarnizo
12:00BarredaVelarde Camargo
3 février 2019
12:00At. AlbericiaVimenor CF
12:00Siete VillasBezana
12:00CD CayonUD Samano
12:00Velarde CamargoSantander B
12:00TropezonBarreda
10 février 2019
12:00BarredaSD Solares
12:00TropezonVelarde Camargo
12:00CD LaredoTextil Escudo
12:00UM EscobedoCD Guarnizo
12:00Vimenor CFSiete Villas
17 février 2019
12:00SD SolaresTropezon
12:00CD GuarnizoUD Samano
12:00At. AlbericiaBarreda
12:00Santander BUM Escobedo
12:00CD CayonCD Laredo
12:00Textil EscudoBezana
24 février 2019
12:00UD SamanoSantander B
12:00BezanaCD Cayon
12:00Vimenor CFTextil Escudo
12:00BarredaSiete Villas
12:00TropezonAt. Albericia
12:00SD SolaresVelarde Camargo
3 mars 2019
12:00Siete VillasTropezon
12:00At. AlbericiaSD Solares
12:00CD CayonVimenor CF
12:00CD GuarnizoCD Laredo
12:00Velarde CamargoUM Escobedo
10 mars 2019
12:00SD SolaresSiete Villas
12:00CD LaredoSantander B
12:00BarredaTextil Escudo
12:00BezanaCD Guarnizo
12:00UD SamanoUM Escobedo
12:00At. AlbericiaVelarde Camargo
17 mars 2019
12:00Siete VillasAt. Albericia
12:00CD CayonBarreda
12:00Textil EscudoTropezon
12:00Santander BBezana
12:00Velarde CamargoUD Samano
12:00CD GuarnizoVimenor CF
24 mars 2019
12:00Siete VillasVelarde Camargo
12:00CD LaredoUM Escobedo
12:00TropezonCD Cayon
12:00Vimenor CFSantander B
12:00SD SolaresTextil Escudo
31 mars 2019
12:00Textil EscudoAt. Albericia
12:00CD CayonSD Solares
12:00UM EscobedoBezana
12:00UD SamanoCD Laredo
12:00CD GuarnizoBarreda
7 avril 2019
12:00Siete VillasTextil Escudo
12:00Vimenor CFUM Escobedo
12:00BezanaUD Samano
12:00BarredaSantander B
12:00TropezonCD Guarnizo
12:00At. AlbericiaCD Cayon
14 avril 2019
12:00CD CayonSiete Villas
12:00CD GuarnizoSD Solares
12:00Velarde CamargoCD Laredo
12:00UD SamanoVimenor CF
12:00Santander BTropezon
21 avril 2019
12:00Textil EscudoVelarde Camargo
12:00SD SolaresSantander B
12:00BarredaUM Escobedo
12:00BezanaCD Laredo
12:00At. AlbericiaCD Guarnizo
28 avril 2019
12:00CD GuarnizoSiete Villas
12:00CD CayonTextil Escudo
12:00Santander BAt. Albericia
12:00UM EscobedoTropezon
12:00CD LaredoVimenor CF
12:00UD SamanoBarreda
12:00Velarde CamargoBezana
5 mai 2019
12:00TropezonUD Samano
12:00Vimenor CFBezana
12:00CD CayonVelarde Camargo
12 mai 2019
12:00UM EscobedoAt. Albericia
12:00CD GuarnizoTextil Escudo
12:00UD SamanoSD Solares
12:00CD LaredoBarreda
12:00Vimenor CFVelarde Camargo
19 mai 2019
12:00At. AlbericiaUD Samano
12:00Textil EscudoSantander B
12:00BarredaBezana
12:00CD CayonCD Guarnizo
12:00Siete VillasUM Escobedo
12:00TropezonCD Laredo
Live chat
0 Messages