Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 3

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 3

25 août 2018
18:00Term.Barreda 1 - 0 Vimenor CF
18:30Term.Tropezon 0 - 1 Bezana
18:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Santander B
19:00Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 CD Laredo
26 août 2018
12:15Term.Siete Villas 1 - 1 UD Samano
1 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 1 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 4 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Textil Escudo
2 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 2 Tropezon
18:30Term.Bezana 3 - 0 SD Solares
8 septembre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 2 Bezana
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Vimenor CF
9 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 5 CD Laredo
11:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 Santander B
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 1 UD Samano
18:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
21:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 3 Barreda
14 septembre 2018
21:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 Siete Villas
15 septembre 2018
17:30Term.UD Samano 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30Term.Barreda 3 - 2 Tropezon
16 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Santander B 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 4 - 1 At. Albericia
22 septembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 1 Barreda
17:30Term.CD Guarnizo 5 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 4 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 Tropezon
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 0 CD Laredo
29 septembre 2018
17:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 Santander B
17:30Term.UD Samano 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 septembre 2018
11:45Term.Barreda 1 - 2 At. Albericia
17:00Term.Tropezon 3 - 0 SD Solares
19:00Term.Bezana 0 - 0 Textil Escudo
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Tropezon
7 octobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 2 Barreda
12:30Term.Santander B 2 - 0 UD Samano
16:45Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 Bezana
17:30Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 SD Solares
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Vimenor CF
12 octobre 2018
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 2 Siete Villas
18:00Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 CD Cayon
19:00Term.CD Laredo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
19:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 At. Albericia
20 octobre 2018
17:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 Bezana
21 octobre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 2 SD Solares
16:30Term.Santander B 2 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 At. Albericia
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Barreda
27 octobre 2018
16:45Term.Barreda 0 - 0 CD Cayon
16:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00Term.Bezana 2 - 1 Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 CD Guarnizo
28 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
1 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Santander B 3 - 0 Vimenor CF
3 novembre 2018
16:00Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Laredo
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Siete Villas
4 novembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 Tropezon
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 SD Solares
10 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Barreda 1 - 1 CD Guarnizo
16:45Term.SD Solares 1 - 3 CD Cayon
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 0 UD Samano
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
15:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 Bezana
15:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 Tropezon
18 novembre 2018
15:45Term.CD Cayon 3 - 1 At. Albericia
16:00Term.Santander B 4 - 3 Barreda
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
24 novembre 2018
16:45Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Velarde Camargo
25 novembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 Santander B
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 1 UD Samano
1 décembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 At. Albericia
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 2 Barreda
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 0 Bezana
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Santander B 3 - 0 SD Solares
6 décembre 2018
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Santander B
8 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Barreda 3 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.Bezana 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
9 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 2 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 1 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 0 CD Laredo
15 décembre 2018
15:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 3 Tropezon
15:45Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 0 SD Solares
17:00Term.Bezana 4 - 2 Vimenor CF
16 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Santander B 1 - 1 Siete Villas
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Cayon
22 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Barreda 0 - 5 CD Laredo
16:30Term.SD Solares 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 0 UM Escobedo
23 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
5 janvier 2019
15:45Term.CD Guarnizo 2 - 2 CD Cayon
15:45Term.UD Samano 3 - 2 At. Albericia
16:00Term.UM Escobedo 4 - 1 Siete Villas
16:00Term.Bezana 0 - 1 Barreda
16:00Term.CD Laredo 1 - 3 Tropezon
6 janvier 2019
11:45Term.Santander B 1 - 0 Textil Escudo
12 janvier 2019
15:45Term.UD Samano 2 - 0 Siete Villas
17:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 Tropezon
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 1 SD Solares
13 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Santander B 0 - 0 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 2 Barreda
19 janvier 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 1 - 2 Bezana
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 3 CD Laredo
18:15Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
20 janvier 2019
17:00Term.Tropezon 2 - 0 Vimenor CF
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 0 - 1 UM Escobedo
26 janvier 2019
16:00Term.UD Samano 2 - 0 Textil Escudo
16:00Term.Barreda 2 - 1 Velarde Camargo
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 1 - 1 CD Cayon
17:00Term.Bezana 1 - 0 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Laredo 2 - 1 Siete Villas
27 janvier 2019
15:30Term.Santander B 5 - 0 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 0 SD Solares
2 février 2019
17:00Term.At. Albericia 1 - 1 Vimenor CF
3 février 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 0 Bezana
16:00Term.CD Cayon 2 - 1 UD Samano
17:00Term.Tropezon 2 - 1 Barreda
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 3 Santander B
9 février 2019
16:00Term.Barreda 1 - 1 SD Solares
16:30Term.UM Escobedo 3 - 0 CD Guarnizo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 3 - 1 Textil Escudo
10 février 2019
17:00Term.Tropezon 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 2 - 1 Siete Villas
16 février 2019
16:15Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 1 UD Samano
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 Tropezon
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 0 Barreda
17 février 2019
11:45Term.Santander B 2 - 0 UM Escobedo
16:30Term.CD Cayon 0 - 1 CD Laredo
17:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 1 Bezana
23 février 2019
16:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 1 Santander B
16:30Term.Barreda 0 - 1 Siete Villas
16:30Term.SD Solares 1 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:15Term.Bezana 1 - 4 CD Cayon
24 février 2019
17:00Term.Vimenor CF 1 - 1 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.Tropezon 2 - 0 At. Albericia
2 mars 2019
16:45Term.CD Guarnizo 0 - 2 CD Laredo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 2 - 2 SD Solares
18:30Term.Velarde Camargo 1 - 4 UM Escobedo
3 mars 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 3 Tropezon
16:45Term.CD Cayon 5 - 0 Vimenor CF
9 mars 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 Siete Villas
16:45Term.Barreda 1 - 3 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.Bezana 3 - 1 CD Guarnizo
17:00Term.UD Samano 0 - 0 UM Escobedo
17:00Term.At. Albericia 3 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:30Term.CD Laredo 0 - 0 Santander B
16 mars 2019
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 2 Vimenor CF
18:00Term.Velarde Camargo 4 - 3 UD Samano
17 mars 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 1 - 0 At. Albericia
16:00Term.Santander B 3 - 0 Bezana
17:00Term.CD Cayon 1 - 0 Barreda
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 1 - 3 Tropezon
23 mars 2019
16:30Term.SD Solares 0 - 1 Textil Escudo
17:30Vimenor CFSantander B
18:30Term.CD Laredo 1 - 2 UM Escobedo
24 mars 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 0 - 0 Velarde Camargo
17:00Term.Tropezon 1 - 0 CD Cayon
30 mars 2019
17:00Term.UM Escobedo 5 - 1 Bezana
17:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 0 Barreda
17:30Term.UD Samano 1 - 2 CD Laredo
31 mars 2019
17:30Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 At. Albericia
18:00Term.CD Cayon 2 - 0 SD Solares
6 avril 2019
17:00Term.Barreda 1 - 2 Santander B
17:00Term.Bezana 2 - 0 UD Samano
17:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 1 CD Cayon
17:30Term.Vimenor CF 0 - 3 UM Escobedo
7 avril 2019
11:45Term.Siete Villas 2 - 0 Textil Escudo
17:00Term.Tropezon 5 - 3 CD Guarnizo
13 avril 2019
17:30Term.UD Samano 3 - 1 Vimenor CF
18:00Term.CD Cayon 0 - 0 Siete Villas
19:00Term.Velarde Camargo 0 - 2 CD Laredo
14 avril 2019
11:45Term.Santander B 4 - 0 Tropezon
12:00Term.CD Guarnizo 1 - 1 SD Solares
18 avril 2019
11:00Term.Barreda 0 - 4 UM Escobedo
12:00Term.SD Solares 0 - 0 Santander B
12:00Term.At. Albericia 0 - 1 CD Guarnizo
18:00Term.Textil Escudo 2 - 0 Velarde Camargo
18:00Term.Bezana 1 - 1 CD Laredo
28 avril 2019
12:00CD GuarnizoSiete Villas
12:00CD CayonTextil Escudo
12:00Santander BAt. Albericia
12:00UM EscobedoTropezon
12:00CD LaredoVimenor CF
12:00UD SamanoBarreda
12:00Velarde CamargoBezana
5 mai 2019
12:00TropezonUD Samano
12:00Vimenor CFBezana
12:00CD CayonVelarde Camargo
12 mai 2019
12:00UM EscobedoAt. Albericia
12:00CD GuarnizoTextil Escudo
12:00UD SamanoSD Solares
12:00CD LaredoBarreda
12:00Vimenor CFVelarde Camargo
19 mai 2019
12:00At. AlbericiaUD Samano
12:00Textil EscudoSantander B
12:00BarredaBezana
12:00CD CayonCD Guarnizo
12:00Siete VillasUM Escobedo
12:00TropezonCD Laredo
Live chat
0 Messages