Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 2

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 2

26 août 2018
12:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 0 Praviano
12:30Term.Covadonga 1 - 0 CD Mosconia
16:15Term.Ceares 2 - 2 Tuilla
16:30Term.Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
18:00Term.Marino Luanco 2 - 1 CD Colunga
18:15Term.Llanes 0 - 0 San Martin Arena
27 août 2018
20:00Term.Entregu 1 - 0 UD Llanera
2 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Condal 1 - 2 Lealtad
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 4 - 0 Marino Luanco
18:00Term.Praviano 5 - 1 Ceares
18:15Term.CD Colunga 0 - 0 Club Siero
18:30Term.Tuilla 3 - 0 Gijon Industrial
19:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 0 - 0 Covadonga
19:00Term.UD Llanera 0 - 0 Llanes
8 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 Praviano
20:00Term.Marino Luanco 3 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
9 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Ceares 0 - 1 CD Colunga
12:30Term.Covadonga 3 - 2 San Martin Arena
18:00Term.Lealtad 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
18:30Term.Club Siero 2 - 1 CD Mosconia
18:30Term.Entregu 1 - 1 Condal
15 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 1 Entregu
18:00Term.CD Mosconia 1 - 1 Ceares
16 septembre 2018
17:30Term.San Martin Arena 0 - 0 Marino Luanco
17:45Term.CD Colunga 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial
17:45Term.Condal 1 - 0 UD Llanera
18:00Term.Tuilla 1 - 3 Lealtad
18:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 3 - 0 Club Siero
22 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Club Siero 1 - 0 San Martin Arena
23 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Ceares 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
17:00Term.Llanes 1 - 2 Covadonga
17:30Term.Lealtad 4 - 0 Praviano
17:45Term.Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 CD Mosconia
18:30Term.UD Llanera 2 - 3 Real Aviles Indust.
18:30Term.Entregu 4 - 0 Tuilla
30 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Condal 0 - 3 Llanes
12:30Term.Covadonga 1 - 2 Marino Luanco
17:00Term.Tuilla 1 - 0 UD Llanera
17:00Term.Praviano 0 - 0 Entregu
17:30Term.San Martin Arena 0 - 0 Ceares
17:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Gijon Industrial
17:30Term.CD Colunga 0 - 0 Lealtad
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Condal 1 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
12:00Term.UD Llanera 3 - 1 Praviano
17:00Term.Llanes 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
17:00Term.Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 San Martin Arena
17:15Term.Lealtad 2 - 0 CD Mosconia
17:30Term.Club Siero 2 - 0 Covadonga
18:30Term.Entregu 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 4 Llanes
17:00Term.CD Mosconia 0 - 0 Entregu
14 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 0 Club Siero
17:00Term.CD Colunga 0 - 2 UD Llanera
17:00Term.Tuilla 3 - 1 Condal
17:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 1 - 5 Lealtad
18:30Term.Covadonga 0 - 1 Ceares
20 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Ceares 0 - 1 Marino Luanco
16:45Term.Lealtad 2 - 1 San Martin Arena
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 1 - 1 Tuilla
12:00Term.Condal 1 - 0 Praviano
16:45Term.UD Llanera 3 - 2 CD Mosconia
16:45Term.Llanes 3 - 1 Club Siero
17:00Term.Entregu 0 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
17:00Term.Gijon Industrial 1 - 2 Covadonga
27 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Praviano 2 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
17:00Term.Tuilla 2 - 0 Llanes
28 octobre 2018
12:00CD ColungaCondal
12:00San Martin ArenaEntregu
12:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 2 Ceares
18:30Term.Marino Luanco 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial
18:30Term.Caudal Deportivo 1 - 1 UD Llanera
1 novembre 2018
12:30Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 San Martin Arena
17:00Term.Gijon Industrial 4 - 3 Club Siero
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Lealtad 1 - 1 Covadonga
12:00Term.Real Aviles Indust. 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12:30Term.Condal 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
12:30Term.Llanes 1 - 0 Ceares
16:15Term.Tuilla 1 - 2 Praviano
10 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Ceares 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Colunga 3 - 4 Tuilla
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 3 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
12:30Term.Covadonga 2 - 1 Entregu
15:45Term.Praviano 0 - 2 Llanes
16:30Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 1 Lealtad
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Condal
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Real Aviles Indust. 0 - 0 Caudal Deportivo
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Praviano 1 - 0 CD Colunga
12:00Term.Lealtad 0 - 0 Club Siero
12:00Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 Covadonga
12:00Term.Condal 1 - 2 San Martin Arena
12:15Term.Llanes 4 - 2 Gijon Industrial
15:45Term.Tuilla 1 - 1 CD Mosconia
16:30Term.Entregu 2 - 1 Marino Luanco
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.San Martin Arena 0 - 1 Real Aviles Indust.
12:00Term.Ceares 0 - 1 Lealtad
15:45Term.CD Colunga 0 - 2 Llanes
15:45Term.CD Mosconia 3 - 3 Praviano
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 2 - 0 Tuilla
17:00Term.Club Siero 0 - 1 Entregu
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 1 - 1 UD Llanera
1 décembre 2018
15:45Term.Lealtad 2 - 0 Gijon Industrial
16:15Term.Entregu 2 - 1 Ceares
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Praviano 2 - 1 Caudal Deportivo
12:00Term.UD Llanera 1 - 0 Club Siero
12:00Term.Condal 3 - 3 Covadonga
12:00Term.CD Colunga 1 - 3 CD Mosconia
16:00Term.Tuilla 2 - 2 San Martin Arena
6 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Ceares 2 - 0 UD Llanera
12:00Term.San Martin Arena 2 - 2 Entregu
17:00Term.Marino Luanco 3 - 0 Condal
8 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Caudal Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Colunga
9 décembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Mosconia 0 - 1 Llanes
12:00Term.Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 Entregu
12:00Term.San Martin Arena 1 - 2 Praviano
12:00Term.Covadonga 4 - 0 Real Aviles Indust.
16 décembre 2018
12:00CondalClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Marino Luanco
12:15LlanesLealtad
12:30UD LlaneraGijon Industrial
15:45CD ColungaSan Martin Arena
15:45CD MosconiaCaudal Deportivo
16:00TuillaCovadonga
23 décembre 2018
12:00Marino LuancoTuilla
12:00CovadongaPraviano
12:00LlanesCaudal Deportivo
12:00San Martin ArenaCD Mosconia
12:00LealtadEntregu
12:00CearesCondal
12:00Club SieroReal Aviles Indust.
6 janvier 2019
12:00Caudal DeportivoSan Martin Arena
12:00TuillaClub Siero
12:00UD LlaneraLealtad
12:00EntreguLlanes
12:00CD ColungaCovadonga
12:00PravianoMarino Luanco
12:00CondalGijon Industrial
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Ceares
13 janvier 2019
12:00UD LlaneraEntregu
12:00San Martin ArenaLlanes
12:00PravianoClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaMarino Luanco
12:00CD MosconiaCovadonga
12:00TuillaCeares
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Gijon Industrial
20 janvier 2019
12:00CearesPraviano
12:00CovadongaCaudal Deportivo
12:00LlanesUD Llanera
12:00Club SieroCD Colunga
12:00Marino LuancoCD Mosconia
12:00Gijon IndustrialTuilla
12:00LealtadCondal
27 janvier 2019
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Lealtad
12:00CondalEntregu
12:00CD MosconiaClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaCeares
12:00Caudal DeportivoMarino Luanco
12:00PravianoGijon Industrial
3 février 2019
12:00EntreguReal Aviles Indust.
12:00Club SieroCaudal Deportivo
12:00Gijon IndustrialCD Colunga
12:00Marino LuancoSan Martin Arena
12:00CearesCD Mosconia
12:00LealtadTuilla
12:00UD LlaneraCondal
10 février 2019
12:00Caudal DeportivoCeares
12:00CovadongaLlanes
12:00CD MosconiaGijon Industrial
12:00San Martin ArenaClub Siero
12:00PravianoLealtad
12:00TuillaEntregu
12:00Real Aviles Indust.UD Llanera
17 février 2019
12:00UD LlaneraTuilla
12:00Marino LuancoCovadonga
12:00LlanesCondal
12:00LealtadCD Colunga
12:00Gijon IndustrialCaudal Deportivo
12:00CearesSan Martin Arena
12:00EntreguPraviano
24 février 2019
12:00CD MosconiaLealtad
12:00PravianoUD Llanera
12:00Marino LuancoLlanes
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Condal
12:00San Martin ArenaGijon Industrial
12:00CovadongaClub Siero
12:00CD ColungaEntregu
3 mars 2019
12:00CondalTuilla
12:00LlanesReal Aviles Indust.
12:00Club SieroMarino Luanco
12:00CearesCovadonga
12:00LealtadCaudal Deportivo
12:00EntreguCD Mosconia
12:00UD LlaneraCD Colunga
10 mars 2019
12:00CovadongaGijon Industrial
12:00Caudal DeportivoEntregu
12:00Marino LuancoCeares
12:00Club SieroLlanes
12:00San Martin ArenaLealtad
12:00PravianoCondal
12:00TuillaReal Aviles Indust.
17 mars 2019
12:00UD LlaneraCaudal Deportivo
12:00Gijon IndustrialMarino Luanco
12:00EntreguSan Martin Arena
12:00CearesClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Praviano
12:00LlanesTuilla
12:00CondalCD Colunga
24 mars 2019
12:00CD MosconiaCondal
12:00CovadongaLealtad
12:00CearesLlanes
12:00PravianoTuilla
12:00Club SieroGijon Industrial
12:00CD ColungaReal Aviles Indust.
12:00San Martin ArenaUD Llanera
31 mars 2019
12:00LlanesPraviano
12:00CondalCaudal Deportivo
12:00TuillaCD Colunga
12:00EntreguCovadonga
12:00LealtadMarino Luanco
12:00Gijon IndustrialCeares
12:00Real Aviles Indust.CD Mosconia
7 avril 2019
12:00Gijon IndustrialLlanes
12:00Caudal DeportivoReal Aviles Indust.
12:00CovadongaUD Llanera
12:00CD ColungaPraviano
12:00Marino LuancoEntregu
12:00San Martin ArenaCondal
12:00Club SieroLealtad
12:00CD MosconiaTuilla
14 avril 2019
12:00UD LlaneraMarino Luanco
12:00TuillaCaudal Deportivo
12:00LlanesCD Colunga
12:00EntreguClub Siero
12:00Real Aviles Indust.San Martin Arena
12:00LealtadCeares
12:00PravianoCD Mosconia
21 avril 2019
12:00CearesEntregu
12:00San Martin ArenaTuilla
12:00Gijon IndustrialLealtad
12:00Caudal DeportivoPraviano
12:00CD MosconiaCD Colunga
12:00Club SieroUD Llanera
12:00CovadongaCondal
28 avril 2019
12:00EntreguGijon Industrial
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Covadonga
12:00CD ColungaCaudal Deportivo
12:00PravianoSan Martin Arena
12:00CondalMarino Luanco
12:00UD LlaneraCeares
12:00LlanesCD Mosconia
5 mai 2019
12:00Marino LuancoReal Aviles Indust.
12:00LealtadLlanes
12:00Gijon IndustrialUD Llanera
12:00San Martin ArenaCD Colunga
12:00Club SieroCondal
12:00CovadongaTuilla
12:00Caudal DeportivoCD Mosconia
12 mai 2019
12:00PravianoCovadonga
12:00EntreguLealtad
12:00Real Aviles Indust.Club Siero
12:00TuillaMarino Luanco
12:00CondalCeares
12:00Caudal DeportivoLlanes
12:00CD MosconiaSan Martin Arena
19 mai 2019
12:00LlanesEntregu
12:00Club SieroTuilla
12:00LealtadUD Llanera
12:00Marino LuancoPraviano
12:00Gijon IndustrialCondal
12:00San Martin ArenaCaudal Deportivo
12:00CearesReal Aviles Indust.
12:00CovadongaCD Colunga
Live chat
0 Messages