Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 18

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 18

25 août 2018
18:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
20:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
26 août 2018
12:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Mora
19:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Azuqueca
20:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 1 Marchamalo
20:30Term.Tolède 0 - 0 Socuellamos
1 septembre 2018
19:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Guadalajara
2 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
19:00Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tolède
19:30Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Albacete B
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Term.Mora 2 - 1 Villarrobledo
20:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 1 La Roda
8 septembre 2018
19:30Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Almagro CF
9 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
18:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
18:30Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 Mora
20:00Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 0 Socuellamos
20:00Term.Tolède 2 - 0 Tomelloso
15 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 2 Azuqueca
18:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrobledo
18:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Albacete B
18:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Tolède
19:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
19:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 La Roda
19:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
22 septembre 2018
20:00Term.Azuqueca 1 - 3 Villarrubia CF
23 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 1 Mora
18:00Term.Albacete B 4 - 2 Marchamalo
18:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Socuellamos
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 3 - 0 Almagro CF
18:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 CD Madridejos
19:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 0 Tomelloso
29 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Villacanas
30 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 La Roda
18:00Term.Mora 2 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
18:30Term.Tomelloso 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
19:00Term.Socuellamos 4 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Socuellamos
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 Mora
17:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 1 Almagro CF
18:00Term.La Roda 4 - 3 Tomelloso
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Tolède
18:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Marchamalo
19:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12 octobre 2018
18:00Term.Tolède 2 - 3 Albacete B
19:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Azuqueca
17:30Term.Mora 1 - 4 CD Villacanas
17:30Term.Marchamalo 2 - 4 La Roda
17:30Term.Almagro CF 1 - 1 Guadalajara
18:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 octobre 2018
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 Albacete B
18:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 3 Socuellamos
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 3 Almagro CF
16:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Mora
18:00Term.Villarrobledo 4 - 3 Tolède
27 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
18:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
18:00Term.Tolède 4 - 1 Quintanar Rey
18:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
19:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 1 CD Madridejos
1 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 2 Albacete B
3 novembre 2018
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Tomelloso
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 Socuellamos
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 3 Tolède
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 La Roda
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 2 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.Tolède 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
18:00VillarrobledoQuintanar Rey
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 1 Tolède
12:00Term.La Roda 0 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 0 Albacete B
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Socuellamos
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 1 Marchamalo
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Tomelloso
25 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Term.Albacete B 3 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30VillarrobledoClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 1 La Roda
16:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.Tolède 1 - 0 Azuqueca
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Almagro CF
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 3 Albacete B
12:00Term.Guadalajara 2 - 2 Villarrobledo
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Tolède
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 La Roda
6 décembre 2018
16:00La RodaClub Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 0 Guadalajara
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 0 Marchamalo
9 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Azuqueca
12:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 4 Socuellamos
16:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 1 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 0 Mora
16:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Term.Tolède 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
16 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Socuellamos 0 - 1 Marchamalo
12:00Term.Azuqueca 3 - 2 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 3 Villarrobledo
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 2 Albacete B
16:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 1 La Roda
16:30Term.Almagro CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Villarrubia CF 4 - 3 Tolède
17:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Club Atlético Iban.
22 décembre 2018
16:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 3 Villarrubia CF
16:00Term.La Roda 0 - 1 Azuqueca
16:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Marchamalo 3 - 2 Almagro CF
18:00Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 3 CD Villacanas
18:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
23 décembre 2018
11:00Club Atlético Iban.Guadalajara
5 janvier 2019
16:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 La Roda
16:00Term.Mora 1 - 2 Tolède
17:30Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 0 Villarrobledo
6 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Quintanar Rey
12 janvier 2019
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 2 Quintanar Rey
13 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 5 - 1 Guadalajara
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 0 Tolède
16:00Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 0 La Roda
16:30Term.Marchamalo 0 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 0 Albacete B
16 janvier 2019
20:30Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
20 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 2 CD Villacanas
12:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 5 Socuellamos
16:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 0 - 2 CD Madridejos
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 0 - 1 Mora
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00Term.La Roda 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
17:00Term.Tolède 3 - 2 Almagro CF
26 janvier 2019
18:00Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
27 janvier 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 0 Villarrobledo
16:30Term.Mora 0 - 1 Quintanar Rey
16:30Term.CD Villacanas 1 - 0 Azuqueca
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Tolède
17:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 3 Albacete B
3 février 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 0 CD Madridejos
12:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 3 Villarrubia CF
12:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 0 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Almagro CF
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 3 Socuellamos
17:00Term.Tolède 3 - 0 Marchamalo
10 février 2019
12:00SocuellamosLa Roda
16:30Term.CD Madridejos 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
16:30Term.Mora 1 - 1 Club Atlético Iban.
16:30Term.Tomelloso 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.Villarrubia CF 3 - 1 Azuqueca
17:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 1 Albacete B
17 février 2019
16:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 3 Socuellamos
16:30Term.Quintanar Rey 2 - 1 Tomelloso
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 2 Villarrubia CF
17:00Term.Guadalajara 3 - 2 Mora
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 3 Almagro CF
23 février 2019
18:30Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 0 CD Madridejos
24 février 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 2 - 1 Guadalajara
17:00Term.Mora 0 - 2 Azuqueca
17:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 0 La Roda
17:00Term.Marchamalo 0 - 3 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Tolède 1 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
2 mars 2019
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 2 - 0 Villarrubia CF
3 mars 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Socuellamos
16:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 3 - 2 Tomelloso
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 1 Mora
17:00Term.Guadalajara 4 - 2 Almagro CF
17:00Term.La Roda 4 - 0 Marchamalo
17:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Tolède
9 mars 2019
18:00Term.Albacete B 0 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
10 mars 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 5 - 0 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.Mora 0 - 4 CD Madridejos
17:00Term.Tomelloso 1 - 3 Guadalajara
17:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 2 Club Atlético Iban.
17:00Term.Almagro CF 0 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00Term.Tolède 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
16 mars 2019
17:00Term.Guadalajara 1 - 0 Marchamalo
18:30Term.Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Mora
17 mars 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 0 - 1 Tomelloso
17:00Term.CD Villacanas 0 - 2 Almagro CF
17:00Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 0 Socuellamos
17:00Term.Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 6 Tolède
24 mars 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF
12:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 2 CD Villacanas
17:00Term.Almagro CF 1 - 0 CD Madridejos
17:00Term.Marchamalo 1 - 0 Azuqueca
17:00Term.Albacete B 2 - 0 Quintanar Rey
17:00Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 0 CD Manchego Ciudad.
17:00Term.Tolède 0 - 1 La Roda
31 mars 2019
17:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Mora
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Albacete B
17:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 1 Villarrobledo
17:30Term.CD Madridejos 0 - 1 Tomelloso
17:30Term.CD Villacanas 2 - 2 Marchamalo
18:30Term.Villarrubia CF 1 - 0 Almagro CF
18:30Term.Club Atlético Iban. 4 - 2 Tolède
6 avril 2019
18:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 3 Club Atlético Iban.
7 avril 2019
12:00Term.Socuellamos 3 - 0 Mora
12:00Term.Villarrobledo 1 - 1 La Roda
17:30Term.Tomelloso 1 - 1 Villarrubia CF
18:00Term.Marchamalo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
18:00Term.Quintanar Rey 0 - 1 CD Manchego Ciudad.
18:00Term.Tolède 1 - 0 Guadalajara
13 avril 2019
18:00Term.CD Manchego Ciudad. 0 - 0 Socuellamos
18:15Term.Villarrubia CF 0 - 0 Marchamalo
19:00Term.Mora 0 - 1 Almagro CF
14 avril 2019
12:00Term.Azuqueca 2 - 4 Tolède
17:00Term.Guadalajara 0 - 4 Albacete B
17:00Term.Club Atlético Iban. 1 - 2 Villarrobledo
17:00Term.La Roda 1 - 1 Quintanar Rey
17 avril 2019
20:30Term.Tolède 1 - 0 CD Villacanas
18 avril 2019
12:00Term.Quintanar Rey 1 - 0 Club Atlético Iban.
12:00Term.La Roda 1 - 2 CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Term.Tomelloso 2 - 1 Mora
16:30Term.Villarrobledo 3 - 2 Guadalajara
17:30Term.Almagro CF 0 - 1 Socuellamos
19 avril 2019
12:00Term.Albacete B 1 - 1 Azuqueca
28 avril 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.La Roda
12:00GuadalajaraQuintanar Rey
12:00AzuquecaVillarrobledo
12:00CD VillacanasAlbacete B
12:00MoraMarchamalo
12:00SocuellamosTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Almagro CF
12:00CD MadridejosTolède
5 mai 2019
12:00Club Atlético Iban.CD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00Albacete BCD Madridejos
12:00TomellosoAlmagro CF
12:00MarchamaloSocuellamos
12:00VillarrobledoCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyAzuqueca
12:00La RodaGuadalajara
12:00TolèdeVillarrubia CF
12 mai 2019
12:00Villarrubia CFAlbacete B
12:00TomellosoCD Manchego Ciudad.
12:00AzuquecaLa Roda
12:00GuadalajaraClub Atlético Iban.
12:00CD VillacanasQuintanar Rey
12:00CD MadridejosVillarrobledo
12:00Almagro CFMarchamalo
19 mai 2019
12:00VillarrobledoVillarrubia CF
12:00Club Atlético Iban.Azuqueca
12:00La RodaCD Villacanas
12:00Quintanar ReyCD Madridejos
12:00MarchamaloTomelloso
12:00CD Manchego Ciudad.Guadalajara
12:00TolèdeMora
Live chat
0 Messages