Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 17

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 17

26 août 2018
18:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 0 CD Brea
18:00Term.Utebo 2 - 1 Atletico Monzon
18:30Term.Almudevar 2 - 1 Borja
18:30Term.La Almunia 1 - 1 Belchite 97
18:30Term.CF Illueca 1 - 1 Binefar
19:00Term.Tarazona 1 - 0 Saragosse B
1 septembre 2018
18:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 Tarazona
2 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Robres 4 - 1 CD Tamarite
18:00Term.Atletico Monzon 2 - 2 Almudevar
18:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Utebo
18:30Term.Belchite 97 0 - 2 CF Illueca
8 septembre 2018
19:30Term.CD Tamarite 2 - 2 Binefar
9 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 3 - 0 CD Robres
17:00Term.Borja 3 - 0 Atletico Monzon
17:30Term.Almudevar 1 - 2 CD Brea
18:00Term.La Almunia 1 - 1 Saragosse B
16 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Saragosse B 1 - 1 CF Illueca
17:00Term.Binefar 1 - 1 Sabinanigo
17:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 Utebo
17:00Term.CD Brea 3 - 1 Borja
17:30Term.Sarinena 3 - 0 La Almunia
18:00Term.Belchite 97 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
23 septembre 2018
17:00Term.La Almunia 0 - 2 Tarazona
17:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 3 CD Brea
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 3 Belchite 97
17:30Term.Almudevar 0 - 1 CD Robres
17:30UteboBinefar
17:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 1 Sarinena
30 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00Term.CD Robres 0 - 0 Borja
17:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Utebo
17:30Term.Binefar 2 - 2 Almudevar
17:30Term.Tarazona 4 - 2 CF Illueca
7 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Borja 3 - 1 Binefar
17:00Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 CD Robres
17:00Term.Almudevar 0 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 1 Saragosse B
17:30Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 1 Sarinena
13 octobre 2018
16:30Term.CD Robres 0 - 2 CD Brea
14 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 0 - 0 Utebo
12:00Term.Sarinena 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30Term.La Almunia 0 - 2 CF Illueca
17:00Term.Tarazona 4 - 0 CD Tamarite
17:00Term.Belchite 97 0 - 0 Borja
17:30Term.Binefar 0 - 1 Atletico Monzon
21 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 4 - 1 Almudevar
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 0 - 2 Tarazona
16:30Term.CD Brea 0 - 0 Binefar
16:30Term.Atletico Monzon 1 - 0 Belchite 97
17:00Term.Utebo 1 - 0 Sarinena
27 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 Almudevar
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 2 CD Brea
12:00Term.Saragosse B 5 - 1 Borja
16:00Term.La Almunia 2 - 0 CD Tamarite
18:30Term.Tarazona 2 - 0 Utebo
1 novembre 2018
11:30Term.CD Robres 2 - 0 Binefar
12:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 0 La Almunia
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 4 CF Illueca
16:00Term.Borja 1 - 1 Sarinena
16:15Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 0 Saragosse B
16:30Term.Almudevar 0 - 0 Tarazona
4 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 0 - 2 CD Brea
15:30Term.Sarinena 0 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.Belchite 97 1 - 3 CD Robres
16:00Term.La Almunia 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30Term.CF Illueca 0 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:30Term.Tarazona 0 - 0 Borja
11 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Atletico Monzon 0 - 1 Tarazona
16:00Term.Almudevar 3 - 1 La Almunia
16:00Term.CD Brea 0 - 1 Sarinena
16:30Term.Binefar 1 - 0 Belchite 97
16:30Term.Utebo 2 - 1 CF Illueca
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 1 - 0 CD Robres
16:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 2 Almudevar
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 3 - 0 Sabinanigo
16:00Term.La Almunia 1 - 2 Borja
16:30Term.Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Brea
25 novembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Robres 1 - 4 Sarinena
16:00Term.Borja 1 - 2 CF Illueca
16:00Term.Atletico Monzon 3 - 0 La Almunia
16:30Term.Utebo 0 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:30Term.Binefar 1 - 1 Saragosse B
2 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Saragosse B 0 - 2 Belchite 97
15:30Term.Sarinena 2 - 1 Binefar
16:00Term.CD Tamarite 1 - 2 Almudevar
16:00Term.CF Illueca 1 - 0 Atletico Monzon
16:00Term.La Almunia 4 - 2 CD Brea
16:00Term.Sabinanigo 1 - 2 Utebo
16:30Term.Tarazona 2 - 0 CD Robres
6 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Binefar 1 - 3 Tarazona
15:45Term.Belchite 97 1 - 1 Sarinena
15:45Term.CD Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
16:00Term.Borja 1 - 0 CD Tamarite
16:00Term.Almudevar 1 - 0 Sabinanigo
16 décembre 2018
16:00CD TamariteAtletico Monzon
16:00La AlmuniaCD Robres
16:00SabinanigoBorja
16:30UteboAlmudevar
16:30TarazonaBelchite 97
22 décembre 2018
11:30Saragosse BSarinena
16:00BorjaUtebo
16:00CD BreaCD Tamarite
16:30Atletico MonzonSabinanigo
17:00BinefarLa Almunia
17:30CD RobresCF Illueca
6 janvier 2019
11:00CD BreaSabinanigo
11:00BorjaAlmudevar
11:00BinefarCF Illueca
11:00Atletico MonzonUtebo
11:00Belchite 97La Almunia
13 janvier 2019
11:00UteboCD Brea
11:00AlmudevarAtletico Monzon
11:00CD TamariteCD Robres
11:00CF IlluecaBelchite 97
11:00TarazonaSarinena
20 janvier 2019
11:00Atletico MonzonBorja
11:00CD BreaAlmudevar
11:00CD RobresSabinanigo
11:00BinefarCD Tamarite
27 janvier 2019
11:00La AlmuniaSarinena
11:00SabinanigoBinefar
11:00CD TamariteBelchite 97
11:00BorjaCD Brea
11:00UteboCD Robres
3 février 2019
11:00CD BreaAtletico Monzon
11:00CD RobresAlmudevar
11:00BinefarUtebo
11:00TarazonaLa Almunia
11:00Belchite 97Sabinanigo
11:00SarinenaCF Illueca
10 février 2019
11:00BorjaCD Robres
11:00AlmudevarBinefar
11:00UteboBelchite 97
11:00CF IlluecaTarazona
17 février 2019
11:00CD RobresAtletico Monzon
11:00BinefarBorja
11:00Belchite 97Almudevar
11:00SarinenaCD Tamarite
24 février 2019
11:00CD BreaCD Robres
11:00Atletico MonzonBinefar
11:00BorjaBelchite 97
11:00SabinanigoSarinena
11:00CD TamariteTarazona
11:00CF IlluecaLa Almunia
3 mars 2019
11:00SarinenaUtebo
11:00BinefarCD Brea
11:00Belchite 97Atletico Monzon
11:00TarazonaSabinanigo
11:00La AlmuniaSan Juan
11:00AlmudevarSaragosse B
10 mars 2019
11:00AlmudevarSarinena
11:00CD BreaBelchite 97
11:00UteboTarazona
11:00CD TamariteLa Almunia
17 mars 2019
11:00La AlmuniaSabinanigo
11:00SarinenaBorja
11:00BinefarCD Robres
11:00CF IlluecaCD Tamarite
11:00TarazonaAlmudevar
24 mars 2019
11:00CD RobresBelchite 97
11:00Atletico MonzonSarinena
11:00BorjaTarazona
11:00UteboLa Almunia
11:00SabinanigoCF Illueca
31 mars 2019
12:00Belchite 97Binefar
12:00SarinenaCD Brea
12:00TarazonaAtletico Monzon
12:00La AlmuniaAlmudevar
12:00CF IlluecaUtebo
7 avril 2019
12:00CD BreaTarazona
12:00BorjaLa Almunia
12:00AlmudevarCF Illueca
12:00SabinanigoCD Tamarite
14 avril 2019
12:00CD TamariteUtebo
12:00La AlmuniaAtletico Monzon
12:00CF IlluecaBorja
12:00SarinenaCD Robres
18 avril 2019
12:00UteboSabinanigo
12:00AlmudevarCD Tamarite
12:00Atletico MonzonCF Illueca
12:00CD BreaLa Almunia
12:00CD RobresTarazona
12:00BinefarSarinena
28 avril 2019
12:00CD TamariteBorja
12:00SabinanigoAlmudevar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Brea
12:00TarazonaBinefar
12:00SarinenaBelchite 97
5 mai 2019
12:00Belchite 97Tarazona
12:00Atletico MonzonCD Tamarite
12:00CD RobresLa Almunia
12:00BorjaSabinanigo
12:00AlmudevarUtebo
12 mai 2019
12:00UteboBorja
12:00La AlmuniaBinefar
12:00CF IlluecaCD Robres
12:00CD TamariteCD Brea
12:00SabinanigoAtletico Monzon
Live chat
0 Messages