Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 16

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 16

26 août 2018
12:30Term.Yague 1 - 2 CD Varea
18:00Term.Calasancio 1 - 1 Alfaro
18:00Term.Agoncillo 0 - 2 UD Logrones B
18:00Term.Naxara 3 - 2 Arnedo
18:00Term.At. River Ebro 2 - 0 Berceo
18:30Term.Pradejon 3 - 0 At. Vianes
2 septembre 2018
11:30Term.UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Oyonesa
12:00Term.CD Varea 0 - 2 Pradejon
18:00Term.Alfaro 3 - 0 Agoncillo
18:00Term.Arnedo 3 - 0 Calasancio
18:30Term.At. Vianes 2 - 2 Logroñés
19:30Term.Haro 1 - 1 Naxara
8 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Anguiano 4 - 1 Berceo
18:00Term.Agoncillo 0 - 1 Arnedo
19:00Term.Yague 1 - 0 UD Logrones B
9 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Calasancio 1 - 4 Haro
18:00Term.At. River Ebro 2 - 1 At. Vianes
18:00Term.Oyonesa 0 - 2 Alfaro
18:00Term.Logroñés 2 - 0 CD Varea
15 septembre 2018
11:00Term.CD Varea 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
16 septembre 2018
12:00Term.UD Logrones B 1 - 0 Pradejon
18:00Term.Alfaro 2 - 3 Yague
18:00Term.Arnedo 3 - 1 Oyonesa
18:00Term.Haro 6 - 1 Agoncillo
19:45Term.Naxara 1 - 0 Calasancio
22 septembre 2018
17:30Term.Agoncillo 1 - 2 Naxara
23 septembre 2018
12:30Term.Yague 4 - 3 Arnedo
17:00Term.Pradejon 0 - 2 Alfaro
17:30Term.Oyonesa 0 - 2 Haro
17:30Term.Anguiano 3 - 1 At. Vianes
17:30Term.Logroñés 2 - 3 UD Logrones B
29 septembre 2018
12:00Term.UD Logrones B 5 - 2 At. River Ebro
18:30Term.Haro 1 - 0 Yague
19:45Term.Arnedo 1 - 2 Pradejon
30 septembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Varea 3 - 0 Anguiano
17:00Term.Naxara 2 - 0 Oyonesa
17:00Term.Alfaro 1 - 3 Logroñés
18:00Term.At. Vianes 1 - 0 Berceo
18:00Term.Calasancio 1 - 0 Agoncillo
6 octobre 2018
18:00Term.Yague 2 - 2 Naxara
7 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Berceo 0 - 1 CD Varea
17:00Term.At. River Ebro 2 - 1 Alfaro
17:00Term.Pradejon 0 - 2 Haro
17:00Term.Logroñés 2 - 0 Arnedo
17:30Term.Oyonesa 1 - 0 Calasancio
12 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Agoncillo 1 - 1 Oyonesa
17:30Term.Arnedo 1 - 1 At. River Ebro
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.UD Logrones B 0 - 2 Anguiano
17:00Term.Calasancio 0 - 2 Yague
17:00Term.Naxara 0 - 0 Pradejon
18:00Term.Haro 2 - 0 Logroñés
20 octobre 2018
18:30Term.Yague 1 - 1 Agoncillo
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Berceo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
16:30Term.Anguiano 0 - 0 Alfaro
17:00Term.At. Vianes 1 - 1 CD Varea
17:00Term.Pradejon 2 - 0 Calasancio
17:00Term.At. River Ebro 0 - 1 Haro
17:00Term.Logroñés 1 - 3 Naxara
27 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Agoncillo 1 - 0 Pradejon
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Alfaro 1 - 1 Berceo
17:00Term.Naxara 6 - 2 At. River Ebro
17:00Term.Arnedo 0 - 2 Anguiano
17:00Term.Oyonesa 0 - 1 Yague
17:00Term.Calasancio 0 - 2 Logroñés
1 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Berceo 0 - 2 Arnedo
16:30Term.At. River Ebro 6 - 1 Calasancio
17:00Term.Pradejon 1 - 1 Oyonesa
4 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Anguiano 2 - 3 Haro
17:00Term.Logroñés 4 - 0 Agoncillo
17:00Term.At. Vianes 0 - 3 UD Logrones B
10 novembre 2018
16:00Term.UD Logrones B 2 - 1 CD Varea
16:15Term.Agoncillo 1 - 3 At. River Ebro
18:30Term.Yague 2 - 0 Pradejon
11 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Alfaro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
17:00Term.Haro 1 - 2 Berceo
17:00Term.Naxara 5 - 2 Anguiano
17:00Term.Oyonesa 0 - 1 Logroñés
17 novembre 2018
15:45Term.Anguiano 1 - 1 Calasancio
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Varea 0 - 0 Alfaro
15:45Term.Berceo 0 - 3 Naxara
16:15Term.At. River Ebro 4 - 1 Oyonesa
16:30Term.At. Vianes 1 - 1 Arnedo
17:00Term.Logroñés 2 - 1 Yague
24 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Agoncillo 1 - 2 Anguiano
18:30Term.Yague 3 - 1 At. River Ebro
25 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Calasancio 1 - 1 Berceo
16:30Term.Arnedo 0 - 2 CD Varea
16:30Term.Pradejon 0 - 1 Logroñés
17:00Term.Haro 1 - 0 At. Vianes
1 décembre 2018
18:30Term.UD Logrones B 0 - 1 Alfaro
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Berceo 1 - 3 Agoncillo
12:00Term.CD Varea 0 - 2 Haro
15:45Term.Anguiano 2 - 1 Oyonesa
16:15Term.At. River Ebro 5 - 1 Pradejon
16:30Term.At. Vianes 0 - 0 Naxara
6 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Calasancio 0 - 2 At. Vianes
12:00Term.Yague 2 - 1 Anguiano
12:00Term.Oyonesa 0 - 1 Berceo
16:30Term.Arnedo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
17:00Term.Logroñés 3 - 0 At. River Ebro
9 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Naxara 1 - 2 CD Varea
16 décembre 2018
12:00CD VareaCalasancio
12:00BerceoYague
12:30UD Logrones BHaro
15:45AnguianoPradejon
16:30At. VianesAgoncillo
17:30AlfaroArnedo
23 décembre 2018
11:00PradejonBerceo
11:00AgoncilloCD Varea
11:00HaroAlfaro
11:00OyonesaAt. Vianes
11:00NaxaraUD Logrones B
11:00LogroñésAnguiano
6 janvier 2019
11:00AlfaroNaxara
11:00AnguianoAt. River Ebro
11:00ArnedoHaro
11:00CD VareaOyonesa
11:00At. VianesYague
13 janvier 2019
11:00ArnedoNaxara
11:00AlfaroCalasancio
11:00CD VareaYague
11:00BerceoAt. River Ebro
11:00At. VianesPradejon
20 janvier 2019
11:00NaxaraHaro
11:00PradejonCD Varea
11:00AgoncilloAlfaro
11:00CalasancioArnedo
27 janvier 2019
11:00AlfaroOyonesa
11:00HaroCalasancio
11:00At. VianesAt. River Ebro
11:00ArnedoAgoncillo
11:00BerceoAnguiano
3 février 2019
11:00YagueAlfaro
11:00At. River EbroCD Varea
11:00OyonesaArnedo
11:00AgoncilloHaro
11:00CalasancioNaxara
10 février 2019
11:00At. VianesAnguiano
11:00AlfaroPradejon
11:00ArnedoYague
11:00HaroOyonesa
11:00NaxaraAgoncillo
17 février 2019
11:00BerceoAt. Vianes
11:00AnguianoCD Varea
11:00PradejonArnedo
11:00YagueHaro
11:00OyonesaNaxara
11:00AgoncilloCalasancio
24 février 2019
11:00CD VareaBerceo
11:00AlfaroAt. River Ebro
11:00HaroPradejon
11:00NaxaraYague
11:00CalasancioOyonesa
3 mars 2019
11:00PradejonNaxara
11:00At. River EbroArnedo
11:00OyonesaAgoncillo
11:00YagueCalasancio
10 mars 2019
11:00CD VareaAt. Vianes
11:00AlfaroAnguiano
11:00HaroAt. River Ebro
11:00CalasancioPradejon
11:00AgoncilloYague
17 mars 2019
11:00At. River EbroNaxara
11:00BerceoAlfaro
11:00YagueOyonesa
11:00PradejonAgoncillo
11:00AnguianoArnedo
24 mars 2019
11:00ArnedoBerceo
11:00HaroAnguiano
11:00CalasancioAt. River Ebro
11:00OyonesaPradejon
31 mars 2019
12:00At. VianesAlfaro
12:00BerceoHaro
12:00AnguianoNaxara
12:00At. River EbroAgoncillo
12:00PradejonYague
7 avril 2019
12:00AlfaroCD Varea
12:00ArnedoAt. Vianes
12:00NaxaraBerceo
12:00CalasancioAnguiano
12:00OyonesaAt. River Ebro
14 avril 2019
12:00CD VareaArnedo
12:00At. VianesHaro
12:00BerceoCalasancio
12:00AnguianoAgoncillo
12:00At. River EbroYague
18 avril 2019
12:00PradejonAt. River Ebro
12:00OyonesaAnguiano
12:00AgoncilloBerceo
12:00NaxaraAt. Vianes
12:00HaroCD Varea
28 avril 2019
12:00AnguianoYague
12:00BerceoOyonesa
12:00At. VianesCalasancio
12:00CD VareaNaxara
5 mai 2019
12:00CalasancioCD Varea
12:00YagueBerceo
12:00AgoncilloAt. Vianes
12:00ArnedoAlfaro
12:00PradejonAnguiano
12 mai 2019
12:00At. VianesOyonesa
12:00AlfaroHaro
12:00BerceoPradejon
12:00CD VareaAgoncillo
19 mai 2019
12:00At. River EbroAnguiano
12:00YagueAt. Vianes
12:00OyonesaCD Varea
12:00HaroArnedo
12:00NaxaraAlfaro
Live chat
0 Messages