Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 15

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 15

26 août 2018
17:00San JuanPamplona
17:00UDC TxantreaCortes
17:00Beti Kozkor KEU. Mutilvera
17:00SubizaCD Corellano
17:00Valle de EguesUCD Burlades
18:00Term.Peña Sport 2 - 0 Huarte
18:30Term.At. Cirbonero 4 - 0 CD Baztan
1 septembre 2018
16:30Term.UCD Burlades 2 - 5 Peña Sport
18:00Term.Pamplona 2 - 1 CD Cantolagua
18:00Term.Osasuna B 2 - 0 Subiza
18:30Term.Huarte 0 - 3 San Juan
2 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Cortes 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
18:30Term.CD Baztan 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
18:30Term.CD Corellano 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
7 septembre 2018
20:00Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 1 Pamplona
8 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Cantolagua 2 - 0 Huarte
18:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 Cortes
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Corellano
18:30Term.U. Mutilvera 2 - 3 CD Baztan
19:00Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 1 Osasuna B
9 septembre 2018
19:45Term.San Juan 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
14 septembre 2018
20:00Term.Subiza 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
15 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Pamplona 2 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:30Term.Huarte 2 - 1 UDC Txantrea
17:30Term.Cortes 0 - 1 U. Mutilvera
18:30Term.UCD Burlades 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
18:30Term.Osasuna B 3 - 0 Valle de Egues
16 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Corellano 0 - 3 Peña Sport
21 septembre 2018
20:30Term.San Juan 1 - 2 CD Corellano
22 septembre 2018
17:00Term.UDC Txantrea 0 - 2 UCD Burlades
17:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Pamplona
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 1 - 2 Subiza
23 septembre 2018
17:30Term.At. Cirbonero 2 - 2 Huarte
17:30Term.Peña Sport 0 - 2 Osasuna B
18:00Term.CD Baztan 3 - 1 Cortes
29 septembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 2 Valle de Egues
17:00Term.Pamplona 1 - 2 U. Mutilvera
17:00Term.Osasuna B 2 - 1 San Juan
17:30Term.Subiza 1 - 2 Peña Sport
18:00Term.Huarte 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
18:00Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
30 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Corellano 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
5 octobre 2018
20:30Term.CD Baztan 1 - 0 Pamplona
6 octobre 2018
16:30Term.San Juan 4 - 1 Subiza
16:45Term.CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Osasuna B
17:00Term.UDC Txantrea 3 - 0 CD Corellano
17:00Term.U. Mutilvera 3 - 0 Huarte
18:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
7 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Peña Sport 4 - 0 CD Ardoi
11 octobre 2018
19:00Term.Osasuna B 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
20:15Term.UCD Burlades 3 - 3 U. Mutilvera
12 octobre 2018
11:00Term.Pamplona 2 - 2 Cortes
16:30Term.Subiza 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:00Term.CD Ardoi 2 - 3 San Juan
17:00Term.Huarte 2 - 2 CD Baztan
13 octobre 2018
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 3 - 3 Peña Sport
14 octobre 2018
17:00Term.CD Corellano 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
20 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Cortes 0 - 1 Huarte
16:30Term.CD Baztan 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:30Term.San Juan 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
16:30Term.UDC Txantrea 2 - 2 Subiza
21 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 CD Corellano
16:30Term.CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
17:00Term.At. Cirbonero 0 - 3 Osasuna B
27 octobre 2018
16:30Term.Subiza 2 - 2 At. Cirbonero
17:00Term.Peña Sport 3 - 1 San Juan
17:30Term.Osasuna B 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
17:45Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 0 Cortes
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 3 - 1 CD Cantolagua
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Corellano 0 - 3 U. Mutilvera
18:15Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea
1 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Pamplona 2 - 1 Huarte
16:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 7 - 2 Subiza
16:00Term.CD Cantolagua 0 - 5 Peña Sport
16:30Term.At. Cirbonero 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:30Term.UDC Txantrea 4 - 2 Valle de Egues
4 novembre 2018
16:00Term.CD Baztan 3 - 0 CD Corellano
17:00Term.U. Mutilvera 0 - 1 Osasuna B
10 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Osasuna B 4 - 0 CD Baztan
16:00Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
16:00Term.Subiza 2 - 1 U. Mutilvera
16:30Term.San Juan 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 2 Pamplona
15:45Term.CD Corellano 0 - 1 Cortes
16:30Term.Peña Sport 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea
17 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Cortes 1 - 0 Osasuna B
16:00Term.CD Baztan 3 - 1 Subiza
16:30Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 1 San Juan
17:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
17:30Term.Huarte 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
18 novembre 2018
17:00Term.At. Cirbonero 0 - 2 Peña Sport
17:00Term.U. Mutilvera 4 - 3 CD Ardoi
24 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Subiza 3 - 2 Cortes
16:00Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 1 CD Baztan
16:30Term.San Juan 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 0 - 2 U. Mutilvera
25 novembre 2018
15:30Term.CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
15:45Term.CD Corellano 1 - 3 Pamplona
16:00Term.Peña Sport 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
1 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Pamplona 2 - 2 Osasuna B
15:30Term.Cortes 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:00Term.CD Baztan 2 - 2 Valle de Egues
17:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 0 San Juan
17:00Term.U. Mutilvera 1 - 1 Peña Sport
17:30Term.Huarte 3 - 3 CD Corellano
2 décembre 2018
16:00Term.At. Cirbonero 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
5 décembre 2018
20:00SubizaPamplona
6 décembre 2018
12:00Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
12:00Term.Valle de Egues 1 - 1 Cortes
15:30Term.CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
15:45Term.CD Corellano 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
16:00Term.Peña Sport 4 - 2 CD Baztan
16:30Term.Osasuna B 1 - 0 Huarte
16:30Term.San Juan 0 - 0 U. Mutilvera
15 décembre 2018
15:30Term.Beti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
15:30Term.Pamplona 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
15:30Term.Cortes 2 - 4 Peña Sport
16:00Term.Huarte 0 - 1 Subiza
16:00Term.CD Baztan 2 - 2 San Juan
16:30Term.U. Mutilvera 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:30Term.UCD Burlades 1 - 0 Osasuna B
23 décembre 2018
11:00CD CantolaguaCD Baztan
11:00At. CirboneroBeti Kozkor KE
11:00UDC TxantreaU. Mutilvera
11:00San JuanCortes
11:00SubizaUCD Burlades
11:00CD ArdoiHuarte
11:00Valle de EguesPamplona
7 janvier 2019
11:00U. MutilveraAt. Cirbonero
11:00CD CorellanoOsasuna B
11:00PamplonaPeña Sport
11:00CortesCD Cantolagua
11:00HuarteValle de Egues
11:00UCD BurladesCD Ardoi
11:00CD BaztanUDC Txantrea
13 janvier 2019
11:00U. MutilveraBeti Kozkor KE
11:00HuartePeña Sport
11:00UCD BurladesValle de Egues
11:00CD CorellanoSubiza
11:00CD BaztanAt. Cirbonero
11:00CortesUDC Txantrea
11:00PamplonaSan Juan
20 janvier 2019
11:00CD ArdoiCD Corellano
11:00SubizaOsasuna B
11:00Beti Kozkor KECD Baztan
11:00At. CirboneroCortes
11:00CD CantolaguaPamplona
11:00San JuanHuarte
11:00Peña SportUCD Burlades
27 janvier 2019
11:00CortesBeti Kozkor KE
11:00HuarteCD Cantolagua
11:00CD CorellanoValle de Egues
11:00PamplonaUDC Txantrea
11:00UCD BurladesSan Juan
11:00CD BaztanU. Mutilvera
11:00Osasuna BCD Ardoi
3 février 2019
11:00CD ArdoiSubiza
11:00UDC TxantreaHuarte
11:00U. MutilveraCortes
11:00At. CirboneroPamplona
11:00Valle de EguesOsasuna B
11:00Peña SportCD Corellano
11:00CD CantolaguaUCD Burlades
10 février 2019
11:00CortesCD Baztan
11:00PamplonaBeti Kozkor KE
11:00HuarteAt. Cirbonero
11:00UCD BurladesUDC Txantrea
11:00CD CorellanoSan Juan
11:00Osasuna BPeña Sport
11:00SubizaValle de Egues
17 février 2019
11:00Valle de EguesCD Ardoi
11:00CD CantolaguaCD Corellano
11:00San JuanOsasuna B
11:00Peña SportSubiza
11:00U. MutilveraPamplona
11:00Beti Kozkor KEHuarte
11:00At. CirboneroUCD Burlades
24 février 2019
11:00SubizaSan Juan
11:00CD ArdoiPeña Sport
11:00PamplonaCD Baztan
11:00HuarteU. Mutilvera
11:00UCD BurladesBeti Kozkor KE
11:00Osasuna BCD Cantolagua
11:00CD CorellanoUDC Txantrea
3 mars 2019
11:00CortesPamplona
11:00CD CantolaguaSubiza
11:00U. MutilveraUCD Burlades
11:00CD BaztanHuarte
11:00At. CirboneroCD Corellano
11:00UDC TxantreaOsasuna B
11:00Peña SportValle de Egues
11:00San JuanCD Ardoi
10 mars 2019
11:00HuarteCortes
11:00UCD BurladesCD Baztan
11:00CD CorellanoBeti Kozkor KE
11:00Osasuna BAt. Cirbonero
11:00SubizaUDC Txantrea
11:00CD ArdoiCD Cantolagua
11:00Valle de EguesSan Juan
17 mars 2019
11:00San JuanPeña Sport
11:00CD CantolaguaValle de Egues
11:00Beti Kozkor KEOsasuna B
11:00CortesUCD Burlades
11:00U. MutilveraCD Corellano
11:00UDC TxantreaCD Ardoi
11:00At. CirboneroSubiza
24 mars 2019
11:00HuartePamplona
11:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan
11:00Osasuna BU. Mutilvera
11:00SubizaBeti Kozkor KE
11:00CD ArdoiAt. Cirbonero
11:00Valle de EguesUDC Txantrea
11:00Peña SportCD Cantolagua
31 mars 2019
12:00PamplonaUCD Burlades
12:00CortesCD Corellano
12:00CD BaztanOsasuna B
12:00U. MutilveraSubiza
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Ardoi
12:00At. CirboneroValle de Egues
12:00UDC TxantreaPeña Sport
12:00CD CantolaguaSan Juan
7 avril 2019
12:00UCD BurladesHuarte
12:00Osasuna BCortes
12:00SubizaCD Baztan
12:00CD ArdoiU. Mutilvera
12:00Valle de EguesBeti Kozkor KE
12:00Peña SportAt. Cirbonero
12:00San JuanUDC Txantrea
14 avril 2019
12:00PamplonaCD Corellano
12:00CortesSubiza
12:00CD BaztanCD Ardoi
12:00U. MutilveraValle de Egues
12:00Beti Kozkor KEPeña Sport
12:00At. CirboneroSan Juan
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Cantolagua
21 avril 2019
12:00Peña SportU. Mutilvera
12:00San JuanBeti Kozkor KE
12:00CD CorellanoHuarte
12:00CD CantolaguaAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD ArdoiCortes
12:00Valle de EguesCD Baztan
12:00Osasuna BPamplona
28 avril 2019
12:00At. CirboneroUDC Txantrea
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Cantolagua
12:00U. MutilveraSan Juan
12:00CD BaztanPeña Sport
12:00CortesValle de Egues
12:00PamplonaSubiza
12:00HuarteOsasuna B
12:00UCD BurladesCD Corellano
5 mai 2019
12:00UDC TxantreaBeti Kozkor KE
12:00San JuanCD Baztan
12:00Peña SportCortes
12:00CD ArdoiPamplona
12:00CD CantolaguaU. Mutilvera
12:00Osasuna BUCD Burlades
12:00SubizaHuarte
12 mai 2019
12:00CortesSan Juan
12:00CD BaztanCD Cantolagua
12:00U. MutilveraUDC Txantrea
12:00Beti Kozkor KEAt. Cirbonero
12:00HuarteCD Ardoi
12:00PamplonaValle de Egues
12:00UCD BurladesSubiza
19 mai 2019
12:00At. CirboneroU. Mutilvera
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Baztan
12:00CD CantolaguaCortes
12:00Valle de EguesHuarte
12:00CD ArdoiUCD Burlades
12:00Peña SportPamplona
12:00Osasuna BCD Corellano
Live chat
0 Messages