Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 14

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 14

26 août 2018
11:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:00Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez
20:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
20:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
20:00Term.Merida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
20:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
1 septembre 2018
19:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
2 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
11:30Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 3 Coria
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Term.Arroyo 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
20:30Term.Moralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
21:30Term.Jerez 0 - 1 Cacereño
7 septembre 2018
21:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
8 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Cacereño 2 - 1 CD Castuera
9 septembre 2018
11:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez
19:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
19:30Term.Merida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
19:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
19:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
16 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Extremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.CD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
12:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Cacereño
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
18:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
19:30Term.Jerez 1 - 1 Coria
20:00Term.Moralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
23 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Cacereño 1 - 0 Moralo
12:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
18:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 Jerez
18:30Term.Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
30 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Merida
18:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereño
18:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.Jerez 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 Coria
18:30Term.UP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
19:00Term.Moralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Term.UD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
12:00Term.Cacereño 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
18:00Term.Merida 3 - 0 Arroyo
18:00Term.Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
18:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
12 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
17:00Term.CP Valdivia 0 - 5 Coria
18:00Term.UP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereño
18:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
18:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.Moralo 4 - 1 Merida
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 Jerez
12:00Term.UD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
12:00Term.Olivenza 0 - 3 Cacereño
17:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
17:00Term.Merida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
17:30Term.Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
18:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
27 octobre 2018
18:00Term.CD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
18:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
18:00Term.UP Plasencia 0 - 1 Merida
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 0 Coria
12:00Term.Cacereño 2 - 1 UD Montijo
12:15Term.Jerez 1 - 1 Extremadura B
12:30Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
31 octobre 2018
21:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
21:30Term.Merida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
1 novembre 2018
12:00Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
12:00Term.Calamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
12:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
17:00Term.Coria 2 - 0 Cacereño
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 1 Coria
12:00Term.Cacereño 1 - 1 Merida
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
17:00Term.Jerez 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
17:00Term.Moralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Extremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
12:00Term.Calamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
12:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 Coria
12:00Term.CA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
17:00Term.Merida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
18:15Term.EMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereño
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.UP Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.UD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:15Term.Jerez 2 - 1 Olivenza
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
17:00Term.Coria 0 - 0 Merida
17:00Term.Arroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
25 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Extremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
12:00Term.Olivenza 2 - 2 Merida
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
16:15Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereño
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
16:30Term.EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Coria
17:00Term.Jerez 4 - 1 CD Castuera
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.UD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
12:00Term.CD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
12:00Term.CD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
12:00Term.Cacereño 3 - 1 Calamonte
16:15Term.CP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
17:00Term.Arroyo 0 - 2 Jerez
17:00Term.Merida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
6 décembre 2018
12:00Term.CD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
12:00Term.Olivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
12:30Term.CA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Coria
16:30Term.CD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
8 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Jerez 1 - 3 Moralo
9 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Calamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
16:00Term.Extremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereño
16 décembre 2018
12:00OlivenzaArroyo
12:00CD AzuagaCD Diocesano
12:00UD MontijoExtremadura B
16:15CP ValdiviaJerez
16:30CoriaCalamonte
17:00MoraloCD Castuera
17:00MeridaCA Pueblonuevo
22 décembre 2018
11:00ArroyoMoralo
11:00CalamonteMerida
11:00Extremadura BCoria
11:00CD CastueraCP Valdivia
11:00CA PueblonuevoEMD Aceuchal
11:00JerezUP Plasencia
16:30CD DiocesanoCacereño
13 janvier 2019
11:00JerezCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraUP Plasencia
11:00CD DiocesanoUD Montijo
11:00Extremadura BMerida
11:00CalamonteEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloOlivenza
11:00ArroyoCP Valdivia
20 janvier 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaMoralo
11:00OlivenzaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00EMD AceuchalExtremadura B
11:00CoriaCD Diocesano
11:00CacereñoJerez
11:00CD AzuagaCD Castuera
11:00UP PlasenciaArroyo
27 janvier 2019
11:00MoraloUP Plasencia
11:00ArroyoCD Azuaga
11:00CD CastueraCacereño
11:00JerezUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoMerida
11:00CalamonteCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CP ValdiviaOlivenza
3 février 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoExtremadura B
11:00UP PlasenciaCP Valdivia
11:00OlivenzaCalamonte
11:00EMD AceuchalCD Diocesano
11:00CoriaJerez
11:00CacereñoArroyo
11:00CD AzuagaMoralo
10 février 2019
11:00JerezMerida
11:00CD CastueraCoria
11:00ArroyoUD Montijo
11:00MoraloCacereño
11:00CP ValdiviaCD Azuaga
11:00UP PlasenciaOlivenza
11:00Extremadura BCalamonte
17 février 2019
11:00OlivenzaExtremadura B
11:00CA PueblonuevoCD Diocesano
11:00EMD AceuchalJerez
11:00MeridaCD Castuera
11:00CoriaArroyo
11:00UD MontijoMoralo
11:00CacereñoCP Valdivia
11:00CD AzuagaUP Plasencia
24 février 2019
11:00CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
11:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
11:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
11:00ArroyoMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCacereño
11:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
11:00MoraloCoria
3 mars 2019
11:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
11:00CA PueblonuevoJerez
11:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
11:00MeridaMoralo
11:00CoriaCP Valdivia
11:00UD MontijoUP Plasencia
11:00CacereñoCD Azuaga
10 mars 2019
11:00JerezCalamonte
11:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
11:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
11:00CP ValdiviaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaCoria
11:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
11:00CacereñoOlivenza
17 mars 2019
11:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
11:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
11:00Extremadura BJerez
11:00CalamonteCD Castuera
11:00MeridaUP Plasencia
11:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
11:00CoriaCD Azuaga
11:00UD MontijoCacereño
24 mars 2019
11:00UD MontijoOlivenza
11:00CacereñoCoria
11:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
11:00ArroyoCalamonte
11:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CD AzuagaMerida
11:00UP PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
31 mars 2019
12:00CD DiocesanoJerez
12:00Extremadura BArroyo
12:00CalamonteMoralo
12:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
12:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
12:00MeridaCacereño
12:00CoriaUD Montijo
7 avril 2019
12:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloExtremadura B
12:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
12:00UP PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CacereñoEMD Aceuchal
12:00UD MontijoMerida
12:00CoriaOlivenza
14 avril 2019
12:00OlivenzaJerez
12:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
12:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteUP Plasencia
12:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
12:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
12:00MeridaCoria
21 avril 2019
12:00CacereñoCA Pueblonuevo
12:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
12:00CD CastueraJerez
12:00CoriaEMD Aceuchal
12:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura B
12:00MeridaOlivenza
12:00MoraloCD Diocesano
28 avril 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalMerida
12:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
12:00CalamonteCacereño
12:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
12:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
12:00JerezArroyo
12:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
5 mai 2019
12:00UD MontijoCalamonte
12:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
12:00ArroyoCD Castuera
12:00CacereñoExtremadura B
12:00CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
12:00UP PlasenciaCD Diocesano
12:00MoraloJerez
12 mai 2019
12:00CalamonteCoria
12:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
12:00CA PueblonuevoMerida
12:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
12:00JerezCP Valdivia
12:00CD CastueraMoralo
12:00ArroyoOlivenza
19 mai 2019
12:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
12:00MeridaCalamonte
12:00CoriaExtremadura B
12:00CacereñoCD Diocesano
12:00UP PlasenciaJerez
12:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
12:00MoraloArroyo
Live chat
0 Messages