Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 13

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 13

25 août 2018
18:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
26 août 2018
10:00Murcie BLa Hoya Deportiva
10:00Term.Murcie B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
19:00Term.CDA Aguilas 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
19:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
19:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
19:30Term.Muleno CF 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
27 août 2018
19:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
2 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
18:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
18:45Term.EDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:00Term.Cieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
19:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 2 Murcie B
20:00Term.Huercal Overa 4 - 1 Muleno CF
20:30Term.Lorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas
21:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
9 septembre 2018
10:00Term.Murcie B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa
10:00Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
10:30Term.UCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
12:00Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
19:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
19:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
19:00Term.CDA Aguilas 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
19:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
16 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
12:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
17:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:30Term.Deportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcie B
19:00Term.Huercal Overa 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas
19:00Term.Cieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
19:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
23 septembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
12:15Term.Cartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 At. Pulpileno
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.Muleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
19:00Term.Los Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
29 septembre 2018
18:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
30 septembre 2018
10:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
11:00Term.Murcie B 0 - 1 Yeclano
18:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
18:00Term.Cieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
18:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
19:00Term.Huercal Overa 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
7 octobre 2018
10:30Term.Murcie B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
18:00Term.Los Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas 1 - 0 Yeclano
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.Muleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
18:30Term.At. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Huercal Overa
12 octobre 2018
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres
14 octobre 2018
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
17:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
17:30Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
17:30Term.Yeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcie B
19:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Huercal Overa 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
16:00Term.Murcie B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
16:45Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
17:30Term.Muleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
18:00Term.Los Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
27 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas
17:30Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
18:00Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
28 octobre 2018
11:30Term.Cieza 4 - 3 Murcie B
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
12:00Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 At. Pulpileno
31 octobre 2018
20:30Term.Murcie B 1 - 1 Caravaca
20:45Term.At. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
21:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
1 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
12:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Term.Huercal Overa 0 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas 3 - 1 Cieza
4 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Caravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 5 - 2 Murcie B
16:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa
17:00Term.Mar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
17:00Term.Cieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:00Term.Yeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:30Term.EDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
12:15Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
16:00Term.Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Term.Murcie B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
16:30Term.Huercal Overa 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
16:30Term.Muleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:00Term.CDA Aguilas 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
18:15At. PulpilenoMar Menor
18 novembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcie B
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
12:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas
12:00Term.Caravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Los Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30Term.Mar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa
16:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
19:00Term.EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
25 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Murcie B 1 - 2 Los Garres
16:00Term.Cartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
16:00Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Caravaca
16:30Term.Huercal Overa 2 - 0 Cieza
17:00Term.Yeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
17:00Term.Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
17:00Term.CDA Aguilas 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
2 décembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 3 At. Pulpileno
12:00Term.Caravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa
16:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas
16:30Term.Cieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
17:00Term.EDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
5 décembre 2018
20:45Term.Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
6 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Espinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
11:30Term.Yeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
16:15Term.Deportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
16:30Term.Huercal Overa 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
16:30Term.At. Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
9 décembre 2018
11:30Term.SFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
12:00Term.La Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
12:00Term.Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
16:30Term.Los Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:30Term.Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
17:00Term.UCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa
17:00Term.Muleno CF 1 - 1 Murcie B
12 décembre 2018
20:30Term.Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Los Garres
15 décembre 2018
17:30YeclanoCaravaca
16 décembre 2018
16:15Deportiva MineraUCAM Murcia B
16:30EDMF ChurraMar Menor
16:30At. PulpilenoLos Garres
17:00CDA AguilasMuleno CF
17:00Huercal OveraSFC Minerva
20:00Espinardo AtleticoCieza
23 décembre 2018
11:00Murcie BCDA Aguilas
11:00CiezaEDMF Churra
11:00Muleno CFCartagena FC
11:00La Hoya DeportivaYeclano
11:00SFC MinervaDeportiva Minera
11:00CaravacaEspinardo Atletico
11:00Los GarresHuercal Overa
6 janvier 2019
11:00YeclanoUCAM Murcia B
11:00Lorca DeportivaMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Mar MenorCieza
11:00Deportiva MineraLos Garres
11:00EDMF ChurraCaravaca
11:00Cartagena FCMurcie B
13 janvier 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoMuleno CF
11:00Cartagena FCCDA Aguilas
11:00Mar MenorCaravaca
11:00YeclanoSFC Minerva
11:00Lorca DeportivaMurcie B
11:00Espinardo AtleticoUCAM Murcia B
20 janvier 2019
11:00CDA AguilasLorca Deportiva
11:00Murcie BAt. Pulpileno
11:00Muleno CFHuercal Overa
11:00Los GarresYeclano
11:00SFC MinervaEspinardo Atletico
11:00UCAM Murcia BEDMF Churra
11:00La Hoya DeportivaMar Menor
11:00CaravacaCieza
27 janvier 2019
11:00EDMF ChurraSFC Minerva
11:00Mar MenorUCAM Murcia B
11:00Deportiva MineraMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoLos Garres
11:00Lorca DeportivaCartagena FC
11:00At. PulpilenoCDA Aguilas
11:00CiezaLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Huercal OveraMurcie B
3 février 2019
11:00CDA AguilasHuercal Overa
11:00SFC MinervaMar Menor
11:00La Hoya DeportivaCaravaca
11:00Los GarresEDMF Churra
11:00UCAM Murcia BCieza
11:00Murcie BDeportiva Minera
11:00Cartagena FCAt. Pulpileno
10 février 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoLorca Deportiva
11:00Huercal OveraCartagena FC
11:00Deportiva MineraCDA Aguilas
11:00YeclanoMuleno CF
11:00Mar MenorLos Garres
11:00CiezaSFC Minerva
11:00CaravacaUCAM Murcia B
17 février 2019
11:00Lorca DeportivaHuercal Overa
11:00Cartagena FCDeportiva Minera
11:00Muleno CFEspinardo Atletico
11:00Los GarresCieza
11:00SFC MinervaCaravaca
11:00UCAM Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00YeclanoMurcie B
24 février 2019
11:00La Hoya DeportivaSFC Minerva
11:00CaravacaLos Garres
11:00EDMF ChurraMuleno CF
11:00Deportiva MineraLorca Deportiva
11:00Huercal OveraAt. Pulpileno
11:00YeclanoCDA Aguilas
11:00Espinardo AtleticoMurcie B
3 mars 2019
11:00At. PulpilenoDeportiva Minera
11:00Cartagena FCYeclano
11:00CDA AguilasEspinardo Atletico
11:00Murcie BEDMF Churra
11:00Muleno CFMar Menor
11:00Los GarresLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00SFC MinervaUCAM Murcia B
10 mars 2019
11:00Mar MenorMurcie B
11:00EDMF ChurraCDA Aguilas
11:00CiezaMuleno CF
11:00UCAM Murcia BLos Garres
11:00Deportiva MineraHuercal Overa
11:00YeclanoLorca Deportiva
11:00Espinardo AtleticoCartagena FC
17 mars 2019
11:00Murcie BCieza
11:00CDA AguilasMar Menor
11:00Lorca DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
11:00At. PulpilenoYeclano
11:00Muleno CFCaravaca
11:00Cartagena FCEDMF Churra
11:00Los GarresSFC Minerva
19 mars 2019
11:00La Hoya DeportivaMuleno CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoAt. Pulpileno
11:00CiezaCDA Aguilas
11:00Mar MenorCartagena FC
11:00YeclanoHuercal Overa
11:00CaravacaMurcie B
11:00EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva
24 mars 2019
11:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
11:00Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
11:00At. PulpilenoEDMF Churra
11:00Cartagena FCCieza
11:00Huercal OveraEspinardo Atletico
11:00CDA AguilasCaravaca
11:00Murcie BLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Muleno CFUCAM Murcia B
31 mars 2019
12:00Espinardo AtleticoDeportiva Minera
12:00Mar MenorAt. Pulpileno
12:00UCAM Murcia BMurcie B
12:00CaravacaCartagena FC
12:00EDMF ChurraHuercal Overa
12:00SFC MinervaMuleno CF
12:00La Hoya DeportivaCDA Aguilas
12:00CiezaLorca Deportiva
7 avril 2019
12:00Deportiva MineraEDMF Churra
12:00Huercal OveraMar Menor
12:00At. PulpilenoCieza
12:00Lorca DeportivaCaravaca
12:00Cartagena FCLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00CDA AguilasUCAM Murcia B
12:00Murcie BSFC Minerva
12:00Muleno CFLos Garres
14 avril 2019
12:00CaravacaAt. Pulpileno
12:00SFC MinervaCDA Aguilas
12:00UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
12:00La Hoya DeportivaLorca Deportiva
12:00CiezaHuercal Overa
12:00Espinardo AtleticoYeclano
12:00Mar MenorDeportiva Minera
12:00Los GarresMurcie B
21 avril 2019
12:00Huercal OveraCaravaca
12:00At. PulpilenoLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00Deportiva MineraCieza
12:00Cartagena FCSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
12:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
12:00CDA AguilasLos Garres
28 avril 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
12:00Mar MenorYeclano
12:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
12:00La Hoya DeportivaHuercal Overa
12:00UCAM Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
12:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
12:00Los GarresCartagena FC
1 mai 2019
12:00Huercal OveraUCAM Murcia B
12:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00At. PulpilenoSFC Minerva
12:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
12:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
12:00YeclanoCieza
12:00Murcie BMuleno CF
5 mai 2019
12:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
12:00CaravacaYeclano
12:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa
12:00Los GarresAt. Pulpileno
12:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
12:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
12:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas
12 mai 2019
12:00EDMF ChurraCieza
12:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
12:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
12:00YeclanoLa Hoya Deportiva
12:00Huercal OveraLos Garres
12:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
12:00CDA AguilasMurcie B
19 mai 2019
12:00CiezaMar Menor
12:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
12:00La Hoya DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
12:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
12:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
12:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
12:00Murcie BCartagena FC
Live chat
0 Messages