Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 12

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 12

25 août 2018
13:30Term.CD El Cotillo 2 - 4 Las Zocas
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 3 - 1 Marino
17:45Term.Ibarra 2 - 1 Santa Brigida
26 août 2018
13:00Term.Tenisca 3 - 2 UD San Fernando
13:00Term.Lanzarote 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.CD Buzanada 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
14:00Term.Las Palmas C 1 - 1 Tenerife B
1 septembre 2018
16:45Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
2 septembre 2018
13:00Term.Marino 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
13:00Term.Tenerife B 2 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 4 Lanzarote
13:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
13:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
14:45Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 6 - 1 Tenisca
7 septembre 2018
22:00Term.Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenerife B
8 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
17:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 3 - 2 Mensajero
9 septembre 2018
13:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 0 Santa Brigida
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 0 Las Zocas
13:00Term.Lanzarote 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
15 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 Ibarra
16 septembre 2018
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 5 - 2 CD El Cotillo
13:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 2 Atletico Guimar
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
13:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 3 - 1 Lanzarote
13:30Term.Marino 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
21 septembre 2018
22:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 1 - 3 UD San Fernando
22:00Term.CD Buzanada 3 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
22 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Ibarra
23 septembre 2018
12:30Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.Marino 4 - 0 Las Zocas
13:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 1 Tenerife B
13:00Term.CD El Cotillo 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
28 septembre 2018
22:00Term.Ibarra 0 - 0 CD Buzanada
29 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
17:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 2 - 0 Tenisca
18:30Term.Mensajero 3 - 1 Marino
30 septembre 2018
13:00Term.Las Zocas 0 - 5 Las Palmas C
13:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 3 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 2 - 4 Atletico Guimar
13:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 1 Lanzarote
5 octobre 2018
22:00Term.Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 Santa Brigida
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
7 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Lanzarote 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
13:00Term.Tenisca 0 - 1 Ibarra
13:00Term.Las Zocas 0 - 2 Mensajero
13:00Term.Marino 2 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:00Term.Atletico Guimar 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
12 octobre 2018
13:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 0 Marino
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
13 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
17:00Term.Ibarra 2 - 1 Lanzarote
14 octobre 2018
13:00Term.CD Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca
13:00Term.Mensajero 2 - 1 Las Palmas C
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Las Zocas
20 octobre 2018
13:30Term.Las Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenisca
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 2 - 2 Tenerife B
21 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Las Zocas 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
13:00Term.Marino 4 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Term.Lanzarote 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:45Term.CD El Cotillo 0 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
27 octobre 2018
15:00Term.Ibarra 4 - 3 CD El Cotillo
16:30Term.CD Santa Ursula 4 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
17:15Term.Santa Brigida 4 - 2 Marino
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Tenisca 1 - 0 Lanzarote
12:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
12:00Term.Tenerife B 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
12:00Term.UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Mensajero
12:30Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 1 - 1 Las Zocas
3 novembre 2018
17:00Term.Las Palmas C 2 - 1 Lanzarote
17:30Term.Panaderia Pulido 2 - 1 Ibarra
18:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 3 Santa Brigida
19:00Term.Atletico Guimar 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
4 novembre 2018
13:00Term.CD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
13:00Term.CD El Cotillo 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
13:00Term.Mensajero 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
9 novembre 2018
22:00Term.UD San Fernando 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
22:00Term.Ibarra 1 - 0 Atletico Guimar
10 novembre 2018
17:45Term.CD Buzanada 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
11 novembre 2018
13:00Term.Santa Brigida 1 - 0 Mensajero
13:00Term.Tenerife B 2 - 1 Marino
13:00Term.CD La Cuadra-Union. 4 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
13:30Term.Tenisca 3 - 1 CD El Cotillo
17 novembre 2018
16:30Panaderia PulidoTenisca
17:00Term.Las Zocas 1 - 1 Tenerife B
19:00Term.Atletico Guimar 2 - 3 CD Buzanada
18 novembre 2018
13:00MarinoCD Santa Ursula
13:00CD El CotilloLanzarote
13:00UD San FernandoCD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00CD Union Sur YaizaSanta Brigida
23 novembre 2018
22:00IbarraMarino
22:00Santa BrigidaUD San Fernando
24 novembre 2018
11:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Zocas
25 novembre 2018
11:00LanzarotePanaderia Pulido
11:00Tenerife BMensajero
11:00TeniscaAtletico Guimar
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Las Palmas C
1 décembre 2018
11:00Las Palmas CCD El Cotillo
11:00Las ZocasIbarra
2 décembre 2018
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Santa Brigida
11:00Atletico GuimarLanzarote
11:00MensajeroCD Santa Ursula
11:00MarinoCD Buzanada
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaTenerife B
7 décembre 2018
11:00Santa BrigidaLas Palmas C
11:00CD BuzanadaLas Zocas
8 décembre 2018
11:00IbarraMensajero
11:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Union Sur Yaiza
9 décembre 2018
11:00CD El CotilloPanaderia Pulido
11:00TeniscaMarino
11:00Tenerife BUD San Fernando
15 décembre 2018
11:00Las ZocasTenisca
11:00Las Palmas CPanaderia Pulido
16 décembre 2018
11:00MarinoLanzarote
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Tenerife B
11:00Atletico GuimarCD El Cotillo
11:00UD San FernandoCD Santa Ursula
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaIbarra
11:00MensajeroCD Buzanada
22 décembre 2018
11:00Panaderia PulidoAtletico Guimar
11:00IbarraUD San Fernando
23 décembre 2018
11:00Tenerife BSanta Brigida
11:00TeniscaMensajero
11:00CD BuzanadaCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00LanzaroteLas Zocas
29 décembre 2018
11:00Atletico GuimarLas Palmas C
30 décembre 2018
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Ibarra
11:00UD San FernandoCD Buzanada
11:00MensajeroLanzarote
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaTenisca
11:00MarinoCD El Cotillo
12 janvier 2019
11:00Las ZocasCD El Cotillo
13 janvier 2019
11:00Santa BrigidaIbarra
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaLanzarote
11:00MarinoPanaderia Pulido
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Buzanada
11:00UD San FernandoTenisca
11:00Tenerife BLas Palmas C
19 janvier 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaTenerife B
11:00Atletico GuimarMarino
11:00Panaderia PulidoLas Zocas
20 janvier 2019
11:00CD El CotilloMensajero
11:00LanzaroteUD San Fernando
11:00TeniscaCD La Cuadra-Union.
11:00CD BuzanadaSanta Brigida
26 janvier 2019
11:00Las ZocasAtletico Guimar
11:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Palmas C
27 janvier 2019
11:00Santa BrigidaTenisca
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD El Cotillo
11:00Tenerife BIbarra
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Lanzarote
11:00MensajeroPanaderia Pulido
1 février 2019
11:00CD BuzanadaTenerife B
2 février 2019
11:00Panaderia PulidoCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00IbarraCD Santa Ursula
11:00Las Palmas CMarino
3 février 2019
11:00Atletico GuimarMensajero
11:00LanzaroteSanta Brigida
11:00CD El CotilloUD San Fernando
8 février 2019
11:00UD San FernandoPanaderia Pulido
9 février 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Buzanada
11:00IbarraLas Palmas C
11:00Las ZocasMarino
10 février 2019
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaAtletico Guimar
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD El Cotillo
11:00Tenerife BTenisca
15 février 2019
11:00CD BuzanadaIbarra
16 février 2019
11:00Las Palmas CLas Zocas
11:00Atletico GuimarUD San Fernando
11:00Panaderia PulidoCD La Cuadra-Union.
17 février 2019
11:00LanzaroteTenerife B
11:00TeniscaCD Santa Ursula
11:00MarinoMensajero
11:00CD El CotilloSanta Brigida
22 février 2019
11:00Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido
23 février 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaLanzarote
11:00IbarraTenisca
24 février 2019
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Atletico Guimar
11:00CD BuzanadaLas Palmas C
11:00MensajeroLas Zocas
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaMarino
2 mars 2019
11:00Las Palmas CMensajero
11:00Las ZocasCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00Atletico GuimarSanta Brigida
3 mars 2019
11:00MarinoUD San Fernando
11:00CD El CotilloTenerife B
11:00LanzaroteIbarra
11:00TeniscaCD Buzanada
9 mars 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaCD El Cotillo
10 mars 2019
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaMensajero
11:00UD San FernandoLas Zocas
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Marino
11:00Tenerife BPanaderia Pulido
11:00CD BuzanadaLanzarote
11:00TeniscaLas Palmas C
16 mars 2019
11:00Panaderia PulidoCD Santa Ursula
11:00Las Palmas CCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00Atletico GuimarTenerife B
11:00Las ZocasCD La Cuadra-Union.
17 mars 2019
11:00MarinoSanta Brigida
11:00LanzaroteTenisca
11:00CD El CotilloIbarra
11:00MensajeroUD San Fernando
23 mars 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaAtletico Guimar
11:00IbarraPanaderia Pulido
24 mars 2019
11:00Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
11:00CD BuzanadaCD El Cotillo
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Mensajero
11:00UD San FernandoCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
30 mars 2019
11:00Panaderia PulidoCD Buzanada
11:00Las Palmas CUD San Fernando
11:00Atletico GuimarIbarra
31 mars 2019
12:00MarinoTenerife B
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00CD El CotilloTenisca
12:00MensajeroSanta Brigida
5 avril 2019
12:00CD BuzanadaAtletico Guimar
6 avril 2019
12:00CD Santa UrsulaMarino
7 avril 2019
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD San Fernando
12:00Santa BrigidaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00Tenerife BLas Zocas
12:00TeniscaPanaderia Pulido
12:00LanzaroteCD El Cotillo
12 avril 2019
12:00UD San FernandoSanta Brigida
13 avril 2019
12:00Las ZocasCD Santa Ursula
12:00Las Palmas CCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00Panaderia PulidoLanzarote
14 avril 2019
12:00MensajeroTenerife B
12:00Atletico GuimarTenisca
12:00MarinoIbarra
19 avril 2019
12:00IbarraLas Zocas
12:00CD BuzanadaMarino
20 avril 2019
12:00CD Santa UrsulaMensajero
21 avril 2019
12:00Tenerife BCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00CD El CotilloLas Palmas C
12:00LanzaroteAtletico Guimar
12:00Santa BrigidaCD La Cuadra-Union.
27 avril 2019
12:00Las Palmas CSanta Brigida
12:00Panaderia PulidoCD El Cotillo
12:00Las ZocasCD Buzanada
28 avril 2019
12:00MarinoTenisca
12:00MensajeroIbarra
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Santa Ursula
12:00UD San FernandoTenerife B
3 mai 2019
12:00Panaderia PulidoLas Palmas C
4 mai 2019
12:00CD Santa UrsulaUD San Fernando
12:00IbarraCD Union Sur Yaiza
5 mai 2019
12:00TeniscaLas Zocas
12:00LanzaroteMarino
12:00CD BuzanadaMensajero
12:00CD El CotilloAtletico Guimar
12:00Tenerife BCD La Cuadra-Union.
11 mai 2019
12:00Las ZocasLanzarote
12:00Atletico GuimarPanaderia Pulido
12 mai 2019
12:00MensajeroTenisca
12:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Buzanada
12:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Santa Ursula
12:00UD San FernandoIbarra
12:00Santa BrigidaTenerife B
19 mai 2019
12:00CD BuzanadaUD San Fernando
12:00IbarraCD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00TeniscaCD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00LanzaroteMensajero
12:00Las Palmas CAtletico Guimar
12:00CD El CotilloMarino
12:00CD Santa UrsulaSanta Brigida
Live chat
0 Messages