Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 11

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 11

25 août 2018
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Majorque B
18:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
19:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 1 Manacor
26 août 2018
12:30Term.Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
18:30Term.Llosetense 0 - 1 Platges de Calvia
19:00Term.Poblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
1 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Formentera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
18:00Term.Constancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
18:30Term.Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
2 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Poblense
19:00Term.Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
8 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CE Esporles 1 - 0 Manacor
19:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
19:00Term.Binissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
19:00Term.Felanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
9 septembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
11:45Term.Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
19:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
15 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Llosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
19:00Term.Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
19:30Term.Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
16 septembre 2018
12:30Term.Majorque B 1 - 2 Formentera
17:00Term.Santanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
18:30Term.Alcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
22 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Felanitx 3 - 4 Majorque B
16:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 2 Manacor
17:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
17:30Term.Constancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
18:00Term.Poblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
23 septembre 2018
12:30FormenteraFerriolense
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 3 Platges de Calvia
29 septembre 2018
17:00Term.Poblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
18:30Term.Majorque B 3 - 2 Mercadal
19:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
30 septembre 2018
12:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
18:00Term.Santa Eulalia 1 - 2 Formentera
19:00Term.Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
6 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Majorque B 1 - 0 Constancia
16:30Term.Mercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
17:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia
17:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
17:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
7 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 1 Platges de Calvia
13 octobre 2018
13:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
17:00Term.Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
17:30Term.Binissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
17:30Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
18:00Term.Majorque B 3 - 1 Santanyi
19:30Term.Ferriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
14 octobre 2018
12:30Term.Manacor 1 - 3 Formentera
20 octobre 2018
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
17:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 1 Platges de Calvia
17:30Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Majorque B
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 Manacor
18:00Term.Poblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
12:30Term.Constancia 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
12:30Term.Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
24 octobre 2018
17:00AlcudiaSanta Eulalia
27 octobre 2018
12:15Term.Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
17:45Term.Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
18:00Term.Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Majorque B
18:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
19:00CE EsporlesPoblense
20:30Term.Ferriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
12:00Term.Santa Eulalia 5 - 1 Santanyi
30 octobre 2018
20:00Term.Majorque B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
1 novembre 2018
10:30Term.Poblense 3 - 1 Platges de Calvia
12:00Term.Mercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
12:00Term.Constancia 2 - 0 Manacor
18:00Term.Felanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
3 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
4 novembre 2018
12:30Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Formentera
16:00Term.Santa Eulalia 2 - 0 Majorque B
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
16:00Term.Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
17:30Term.Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
10 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
16:00Term.Santanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
16:30Term.Felanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
11 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 1 - 0 Platges de Calvia
12:30FormenteraCD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Ferriolense 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
18:00Term.Alcudia 2 - 1 Manacor
14 novembre 2018
16:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
20:00Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
17 novembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00Term.Santanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
16:45Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
17:00Term.Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia
17:30Term.Manacor 1 - 2 Majorque B
18 novembre 2018
12:00Term.CE Esporles 1 - 2 Formentera
24 novembre 2018
15:30Term.Constancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:00Term.Felanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
19:00Term.Ferriolense 1 - 0 Manacor
25 novembre 2018
11:30Term.Mercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
12:30Term.Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
17:00Term.Majorque B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
17:00Term.Alcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
1 décembre 2018
16:00Term.Binissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
16:00Term.Club Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
16:00Term.Poblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
16:30Term.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
17:00Term.Manacor 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
2 décembre 2018
12:00Term.Ibiza San Rafel 0 - 3 Formentera
12:00Term.Majorque B 6 - 0 Llosetense
16:30Term.CD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
6 décembre 2018
12:30Term.Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
16:00Term.Santanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30Term.Felanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
17:00FerriolenseLlosetense
17:00Term.Alcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
9 décembre 2018
11:30Term.Ibiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
12:00Term.Binissalem 0 - 5 Majorque B
16:00Term.Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 Manacor
16:15Term.CD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
16:30Term.Poblense 2 - 3 Constancia
16:30Term.CE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
17:00Term.Llosetense 1 - 4 Santa Eulalia
12 décembre 2018
16:00Term.Mercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
16:30Term.Club Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
15 décembre 2018
15:30ConstanciaIbiza San Rafel
16:00SantanyiPoblense
17:00FerriolenseBinissalem
17:15ManacorClub Santa Catalin.
16 décembre 2018
12:00Majorque BCD Son Cladera
12:30Platges de CalviaFormentera
17:00AlcudiaCE Esporles
5 janvier 2019
11:00FelanitxPlatges de Calvia
6 janvier 2019
11:00LlosetenseClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Ibiza San RafelAlcudia
11:00PoblenseMajorque B
11:00CD Son CladeraSanta Eulalia
11:00CE EsporlesFerriolense
11:00FormenteraMercadal
12 janvier 2019
11:00Platges de CalviaLlosetense
13 janvier 2019
11:00MercadalFelanitx
11:00Majorque BIbiza San Rafel
11:00ConstanciaFormentera
11:00Santa EulaliaCE Esporles
11:00ManacorBinissalem
19 janvier 2019
11:00FelanitxConstancia
20 janvier 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraManacor
11:00Ibiza San RafelFerriolense
11:00MercadalPlatges de Calvia
11:00BinissalemClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseSanta Eulalia
11:00FormenteraSantanyi
27 janvier 2019
11:00LlosetenseBinissalem
11:00SantanyiFelanitx
11:00Santa EulaliaIbiza San Rafel
11:00AlcudiaFormentera
11:00ManacorCE Esporles
11:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Son Cladera
11:00ConstanciaMercadal
2 février 2019
11:00FelanitxAlcudia
3 février 2019
11:00CD Son CladeraLlosetense
11:00CE EsporlesClub Santa Catalin.
11:00PoblenseManacor
11:00FormenteraMajorque B
11:00MercadalSantanyi
11:00ConstanciaPlatges de Calvia
9 février 2019
11:00Platges de CalviaBinissalem
10 février 2019
11:00AlcudiaMercadal
11:00ManacorIbiza San Rafel
11:00Majorque BFelanitx
11:00LlosetenseCE Esporles
11:00SantanyiConstancia
11:00FerriolenseFormentera
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Poblense
16 février 2019
11:00FelanitxFerriolense
17 février 2019
11:00Ibiza San RafelClub Santa Catalin.
11:00CD Son CladeraBinissalem
11:00FormenteraSanta Eulalia
11:00MercadalMajorque B
11:00SantanyiPlatges de Calvia
11:00ConstanciaAlcudia
16:00LlosetensePoblense
23 février 2019
11:00Platges de CalviaCD Son Cladera
24 février 2019
11:00ConstanciaMajorque B
11:00FerriolenseMercadal
11:00BinissalemCE Esporles
11:00LlosetenseIbiza San Rafel
11:00Santa EulaliaFelanitx
11:00AlcudiaSantanyi
3 mars 2019
11:00CE EsporlesCD Son Cladera
11:00PoblenseBinissalem
11:00FormenteraManacor
11:00MercadalSanta Eulalia
11:00ConstanciaFerriolense
11:00SantanyiMajorque B
11:00AlcudiaPlatges de Calvia
9 mars 2019
11:00Platges de CalviaCE Esporles
10 mars 2019
11:00BinissalemIbiza San Rafel
11:00CD Son CladeraPoblense
11:00ManacorFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Formentera
11:00Santa EulaliaConstancia
11:00FerriolenseSantanyi
11:00Majorque BAlcudia
16 mars 2019
11:00FelanitxClub Santa Catalin.
17 mars 2019
11:00LlosetenseFormentera
11:00PoblenseCE Esporles
11:00Ibiza San RafelCD Son Cladera
11:00MercadalManacor
11:00SantanyiSanta Eulalia
11:00AlcudiaFerriolense
11:00Majorque BPlatges de Calvia
23 mars 2019
11:00Platges de CalviaPoblense
24 mars 2019
11:00Santa EulaliaAlcudia
11:00FerriolenseMajorque B
11:00CE EsporlesIbiza San Rafel
11:00LlosetenseFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Mercadal
11:00ManacorConstancia
31 mars 2019
12:00Ibiza San RafelPoblense
12:00Majorque BSanta Eulalia
12:00FormenteraBinissalem
12:00SantanyiManacor
12:00ConstanciaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00MercadalLlosetense
12:00FerriolensePlatges de Calvia
6 avril 2019
12:00Platges de CalviaIbiza San Rafel
7 avril 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaFerriolense
12:00ManacorAlcudia
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Santanyi
12:00LlosetenseConstancia
12:00BinissalemFelanitx
12:00CD Son CladeraFormentera
13 avril 2019
12:00FelanitxCD Son Cladera
14 avril 2019
12:00Santa EulaliaPlatges de Calvia
12:00FormenteraCE Esporles
12:00MercadalBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Majorque BManacor
17:00LlosetenseSantanyi
18 avril 2019
12:00BinissalemConstancia
12:00CD Son CladeraMercadal
12:00ManacorFerriolense
12:00LlosetenseAlcudia
12:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Majorque B
12:00PoblenseFormentera
27 avril 2019
12:00FelanitxPoblense
28 avril 2019
12:00LlosetenseMajorque B
12:00FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
12:00Santa EulaliaManacor
12:00SantanyiBinissalem
12:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
12:00MercadalCE Esporles
12:00FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
1 mai 2019
12:00BinissalemAlcudia
12:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
12:00PoblenseMercadal
12:00LlosetenseFerriolense
12:00CE EsporlesConstancia
12:00Santa EulaliaClub Santa Catalin.
5 mai 2019
12:00ConstanciaPoblense
12:00ManacorPlatges de Calvia
12:00Santa EulaliaLlosetense
12:00Majorque BBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiCE Esporles
12:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
12 mai 2019
12:00Club Santa Catalin.Manacor
12:00BinissalemFerriolense
12:00CD Son CladeraMajorque B
12:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
12:00PoblenseSantanyi
12:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
12:00FormenteraPlatges de Calvia
18 mai 2019
12:00FelanitxFormentera
19 mai 2019
12:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
12:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
12:00Majorque BCE Esporles
12:00ManacorLlosetense
12:00Santa EulaliaBinissalem
12:00AlcudiaPoblense
12:00Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Live chat
0 Messages