Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 1

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 1

25 août 2018
20:00Term.Ourense 0 - 1 Arosa SC
26 août 2018
18:00Term.Alondras 0 - 1 Silva SD
18:00Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CD Boiro
18:00Term.Bergantinos 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
1 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Compostela 3 - 0 Celtiga CF
2 septembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 2 Bergantinos
18:00Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha CF
18:30Term.CD Choco 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
19:00Term.CD Barco 2 - 4 Villalbes
8 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 Arosa SC
19:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
9 septembre 2018
18:00Term.Villalbes 2 - 2 CD Boiro
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 1 - 0 CD Barco
18:00Term.Bergantinos 3 - 1 CD Arenteiro
19:00Term.Alondras 2 - 3 Compostela
16 septembre 2018
18:00Term.CD Barco 4 - 2 Somozas
18:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
18:00Term.CD Choco 5 - 2 Villalbes
18:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
19:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 3 Alondras
19:00Term.Compostela 2 - 1 Silva SD
22 septembre 2018
17:45Term.Ourense 1 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Term.Somozas 0 - 1 CD Boiro
23 septembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 3 Arosa SC
18:00Term.Villalbes 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
18:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 1 Laracha CF
30 septembre 2018
17:30Term.CD Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 Villalbes
18:00Term.Compostela 2 - 3 Bergantinos
18:00Term.CD Choco 1 - 1 Somozas
6 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Bergantinos 2 - 1 Villalbes
7 octobre 2018
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 CD Barco
18:00Term.Compostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00Term.Ribadumia CF 3 - 0 Laracha CF
18:00Term.Ourense 2 - 0 CD Choco
18:00Term.Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
12 octobre 2018
17:30Term.Laracha CF 1 - 0 Somozas
18:00Term.CD Barco 3 - 0 Alondras
13 octobre 2018
17:30Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense
14 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.CD Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga CF
18:00Term.Arosa SC 0 - 2 Bergantinos
21 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Ourense 2 - 2 Laracha CF
12:15Term.Silva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
17:00Term.Alondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
17:30Term.Celtiga CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:30Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
17:30Term.Somozas 0 - 0 Villalbes
27 octobre 2018
17:00Term.Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense
28 octobre 2018
12:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 1 Somozas
12:00Term.CD Boiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
12:15Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga CF
1 novembre 2018
12:00Term.Silva SD 2 - 2 CD Choco
17:30Term.Bergantinos 2 - 1 Somozas
4 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Ourense 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Alondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 2 Laracha CF
17:00Term.Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
11 novembre 2018
16:15Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:30Term.CD Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense
17:00Term.Laracha CF 0 - 1 Alondras
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
17:15Term.CD Barco 3 - 2 Arosa SC
17 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00Term.Bergantinos 1 - 0 Ourense
18:15Term.Silva SD 1 - 1 Laracha CF
18 novembre 2018
16:30Term.Alondras 3 - 1 Villalbes
17:00Term.Compostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
17:00Term.Arosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
25 novembre 2018
12:15Term.CD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00Term.Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
17:00Term.Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
17:00Term.CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
17:00Term.Ribadumia CF 0 - 3 Alondras
2 décembre 2018
12:15Term.Silva SD 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:30Term.Alondras 2 - 2 Somozas
16:30Term.Celtiga CF 0 - 8 Ourense
17:00Term.Arosa SC 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
17:00Term.Compostela 3 - 1 Laracha CF
6 décembre 2018
16:00Term.Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela
17:00Term.Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
8 décembre 2018
17:00Term.Laracha CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
9 décembre 2018
16:30Term.Ourense 1 - 2 Alondras
17:15Term.CD Barco 0 - 2 Bergantinos
16 décembre 2018
12:15Silva SDOurense
17:00CD BarcoCD Boiro
17:00Arosa SCVillalbes
17:00CompostelaRibadumia CF
17:00BergantinosCeltiga CF
22 décembre 2018
17:00SomozasCompostela
23 décembre 2018
11:00Celtiga CFAlondras
11:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
11:00BergantinosCD Boiro
11:00CD ChocoCD Barco
13 janvier 2019
11:00CompostelaOurense
11:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
11:00CD BoiroCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCeltiga CF
11:00Arosa SCSomozas
11:00AlondrasBergantinos
20 janvier 2019
11:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
11:00CD ChocoBergantinos
11:00Silva SDAlondras
11:00Arosa SCOurense
11:00CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
27 janvier 2019
11:00CD ArenteiroCD Choco
11:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
11:00BergantinosSilva SD
11:00Celtiga CFCompostela
11:00VillalbesCD Barco
3 février 2019
11:00CD ChocoLaracha CF
11:00CompostelaAlondras
11:00Arosa SCCeltiga CF
11:00CD BarcoRibadumia CF
11:00CD BoiroVillalbes
17:00CD ArenteiroBergantinos
10 février 2019
11:00Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
11:00VillalbesCD Choco
11:00Silva SDCompostela
11:00AlondrasArosa SC
11:00SomozasCD Barco
11:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
17 février 2019
11:00Laracha CFBergantinos
11:00CD ArenteiroVillalbes
11:00Arosa SCSilva SD
11:00CD BoiroSomozas
11:00CD BarcoOurense
11:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
3 mars 2019
11:00VillalbesBergantinos
11:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
11:00Arosa SCCompostela
11:00CD ChocoOurense
11:00CD BarcoCeltiga CF
11:00CD ArenteiroSomozas
10 mars 2019
11:00BergantinosArosa SC
11:00Ribadumia CFVillalbes
11:00OurenseCD Arenteiro
11:00AlondrasCD Barco
11:00Celtiga CFCD Boiro
11:00SomozasLaracha CF
17 mars 2019
11:00Ribadumia CFBergantinos
11:00CD BarcoSilva SD
11:00Laracha CFOurense
11:00CD BoiroAlondras
11:00CD ChocoCeltiga CF
11:00VillalbesSomozas
24 mars 2019
11:00SomozasRibadumia CF
11:00Celtiga CFCD Arenteiro
11:00Silva SDCD Boiro
11:00AlondrasCD Choco
11:00OurenseVillalbes
31 mars 2019
12:00SomozasBergantinos
12:00CD BarcoCompostela
12:00CD ChocoSilva SD
12:00Laracha CFCeltiga CF
12:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
12:00Ribadumia CFOurense
7 avril 2019
12:00OurenseSomozas
12:00Arosa SCCD Barco
12:00CompostelaCD Boiro
12:00Celtiga CFVillalbes
12:00AlondrasLaracha CF
12:00Silva SDCD Arenteiro
14 avril 2019
12:00OurenseBergantinos
12:00CD BoiroArosa SC
12:00CD ChocoCompostela
12:00Ribadumia CFCeltiga CF
12:00Laracha CFSilva SD
12:00VillalbesAlondras
21 avril 2019
12:00Arosa SCCD Choco
12:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
12:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
12:00Silva SDVillalbes
12:00Celtiga CFSomozas
28 avril 2019
12:00CD ArenteiroArosa SC
12:00OurenseCeltiga CF
12:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
12:00SomozasAlondras
12:00Laracha CFCompostela
1 mai 2019
12:00BergantinosCD Barco
12:00AlondrasOurense
12:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
12:00CompostelaVillalbes
12:00Silva SDSomozas
5 mai 2019
12:00CD BoiroCD Barco
12:00OurenseSilva SD
12:00VillalbesArosa SC
12:00Ribadumia CFCompostela
12:00Celtiga CFBergantinos
12 mai 2019
12:00CD BarcoCD Choco
12:00CompostelaSomozas
12:00CD BoiroBergantinos
12:00Arosa SCRibadumia CF
12:00AlondrasCeltiga CF
19 mai 2019
12:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
12:00CD ArenteiroCD Barco
12:00Celtiga CFSilva SD
12:00BergantinosAlondras
12:00OurenseCompostela
12:00SomozasArosa SC
Live chat
0 Messages