São Paulo Calendrier

São Paulo
São Paulo
Brésil

Calendrier Prochains Matchs São Paulo

Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
D06/03 Term. 1ère J. Binacional 2 - 1 São Paulo
V12/03 Term. 2ème J. São Paulo 3 - 0 LDU Quito
-18/03 Rep. 3ème J. São Paulo01:30River Plate
-08/04 Rep. 4ème J. LDU Quito02:30São Paulo
-23/04 Rep. 5ème J. River Plate02:30São Paulo
-06/05 Rep. 6ème J. São Paulo02:30Binacional
V23/01 Term. 1ère J. São Paulo 2 - 0 Agua Santa
N26/01 Term. 2ème J. Palmeiras 0 - 0 São Paulo
V30/01 Term. 3ème J. Ferroviaria 1 - 2 São Paulo
N04/02 Term. 4ème J. São Paulo 1 - 1 Novorizontino
D09/02 Term. 5ème J. Santo Andre 2 - 1 São Paulo
N15/02 Term. 6ème J. São Paulo 0 - 0 Corinthians
V22/02 Term. 7ème J. Oeste FC 0 - 4 São Paulo
V01/03 Term. 8ème J. São Paulo 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
D08/03 Term. 9ème J. Botafogo SP 1 - 0 São Paulo
V14/03 Term. 10ème J. São Paulo 2 - 1 Santos
-21/03 Rep. 11ème J. São Paulo23:00Bragantino
-02/04 Rep. 12ème J. Guarani02:30São Paulo
Brésil : Serie A
-03/05 Rep. 1ère J. Goiás21:00São Paulo
-10/05 Rep. 2ème J. São Paulo21:00Fortaleza
-17/05 Rep. 3ème J. Vasco de Gama21:00São Paulo
-24/05 Rep. 4ème J. São Paulo21:00Bahia
-31/05 Rep. 5ème J. Sport21:00São Paulo
-10/06 Rep. 6ème J. São Paulo21:00Corinthians
-14/06 Rep. 7ème J. Atlético MG21:00São Paulo
-17/06 Rep. 8ème J. São Paulo21:00Fluminense
-21/06 Rep. 9ème J. São Paulo21:00Bragantino
-24/06 Rep. 10ème J. Santos21:00São Paulo
-28/06 Rep. 11ème J. São Paulo21:00Atlético PR
-01/07 Rep. 12ème J. Internacional21:00São Paulo
-05/07 Rep. 13ème J. Coritiba21:00São Paulo
-08/07 Rep. 14ème J. São Paulo21:00Atlético GO
-12/07 Rep. 15ème J. Palmeiras21:00São Paulo
-19/07 Rep. 16ème J. Ceará21:00São Paulo
-02/08 Rep. 17ème J. São Paulo21:00Grêmio
-09/08 Rep. 18ème J. São Paulo21:00Botafogo
-16/08 Rep. 19ème J. Flamengo21:00São Paulo
-23/08 Rep. 20ème J. São Paulo21:00Goiás
-30/08 Rep. 21ème J. Fortaleza21:00São Paulo
-13/09 Rep. 22ème J. São Paulo21:00Vasco de Gama
-20/09 Rep. 23ème J. Bahia21:00São Paulo
-27/09 Rep. 24ème J. São Paulo21:00Sport
-03/10 Rep. 25ème J. Corinthians21:00São Paulo
-14/10 Rep. 26ème J. São Paulo21:00Atlético MG
-18/10 Rep. 27ème J. Fluminense21:00São Paulo
-21/10 Rep. 28ème J. Bragantino21:00São Paulo
-24/10 Rep. 29ème J. São Paulo21:00Santos
-28/10 Rep. 30ème J. Atlético PR21:00São Paulo
-01/11 Rep. 31ème J. São Paulo21:00Internacional
-04/11 Rep. 32ème J. São Paulo21:00Coritiba
-08/11 Rep. 33ème J. Atlético GO21:00São Paulo
-18/11 Rep. 34ème J. São Paulo21:00Palmeiras
-22/11 Rep. 35ème J. São Paulo21:00Ceará
-29/11 Rep. 36ème J. Grêmio21:00São Paulo
-02/12 Rep. 37ème J. Botafogo21:00São Paulo
-06/12 Rep. 38ème J. São Paulo21:00Flamengo
Live chat
0 Messages