Eupen Calendrier

Calendrier Prochains Matchs Eupen

Belgique : Coupe Cofidis
N25/09 TAB 1/16 F. - A Cappellen 0 - 0 Eupen
D04/12 Term. 1/8 F. - A Courtrai 2 - 1 Eupen
Belgique : Division 1A
-09/08 Ann. 1ère J. CourtraiEupen
N10/08 Term. 1ère J. Louvain 1 - 1 Eupen
-16/08 Ann. 2ème J. EupenStandard Liège
-16/08 2ème J. Eupen16:00Bruges
-21/08 3ème J. Courtrai19:00Eupen
-23/08 3ème J. Anderlecht18:15Eupen
-29/08 4ème J. Eupen16:15Saint-Trond
-30/08 4ème J. Eupen16:00Saint-Trond
-11/09 5ème J. Eupen20:45La Gantoise
-12/09 5ème J. Eupen16:15Mouscron
-19/09 6ème J. Genk20:00Eupen
-20/09 6ème J. Antwerp20:45Eupen
-26/09 7ème J. La Gantoise20:00Eupen
-27/09 7ème J. Anderlecht16:00Eupen
-03/10 8ème J. Eupen18:30Cercle Bruges
-03/10 8ème J. Eupen20:00Malines
-17/10 9ème J. Mouscron16:30Eupen
-23/10 10ème J. Eupen16:30Malines
-24/10 10ème J. Eupen20:00Charleroi
-30/10 11ème J. Genk15:30Eupen
-31/10 11ème J. Bruges19:00Eupen
-06/11 12ème J. Eupen15:30Waasland-Beve.
-07/11 12ème J. Eupen19:00Oostende
-21/11 13ème J. Standard Liège15:30Eupen
-21/11 13ème J. Cercle Bruges19:00Eupen
-27/11 14ème J. Eupen15:30Charleroi
-28/11 14ème J. Eupen19:00Antwerp
-04/12 15ème J. KFCO Beerscho.15:30Eupen
-05/12 15ème J. Zulte-Waregem19:00Eupen
-11/12 16ème J. Eupen15:30Zulte-Waregem
-12/12 16ème J. Eupen19:00Genk
-18/12 17ème J. Oostende15:30Eupen
-19/12 17ème J. Mouscron19:00Eupen
-22/12 18ème J. Eupen15:30Genk
-26/12 19ème J. Bruges15:30Eupen
-26/12 18ème J. Eupen19:00La Gantoise
-15/01 20ème J. Eupen15:30Anderlecht
-22/01 21ème J. Malines15:30Eupen
-23/01 19ème J. Eupen19:00Anderlecht
-26/01 22ème J. Eupen15:30Antwerp
-29/01 23ème J. Eupen15:30Mouscron
-30/01 20ème J. Malines19:00Eupen
-05/02 24ème J. La Gantoise15:30Eupen
-06/02 21ème J. Eupen19:00Courtrai
-09/02 25ème J. Eupen15:30KFCO Beerscho.
-12/02 26ème J. Waasland-Beve.15:30Eupen
-13/02 22ème J. Saint-Trond19:00Eupen
-19/02 27ème J. Eupen15:30Oostende
-26/02 28ème J. Saint-Trond15:30Eupen
-27/02 24ème J. Charleroi19:00Eupen
-05/03 29ème J. Eupen15:30Louvain
-06/03 25ème J. Eupen19:00Zulte-Waregem
-12/03 30ème J. Cercle Bruges15:30Eupen
-13/03 26ème J. Standard Liège19:00Eupen
-19/03 31ème J. Eupen15:30Courtrai
-20/03 27ème J. Eupen19:00Cercle Bruges
-02/04 32ème J. Zulte-Waregem16:30Eupen
-03/04 Ann. 28ème J. AntwerpEupen
-09/04 33ème J. Eupen16:30Standard Liège
-10/04 29ème J. Eupen20:00Bruges
-16/04 34ème J. Charleroi16:30Eupen
-17/04 30ème J. Oostende20:00Eupen
Live chat
0 Messages