Résultats Foot Ligue des Champions Asie

Scores Ligue des Champions Asie

Asie : LdC Asie
4 mars 2019
12:00Term.Locomotive Tashkent 2 - 0 Al-Wehda(1 - 0)
16:20Term.Al-Wasl 1 - 0 An Nasr(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Az Zawraa(0 - 0)
18:35Term.Al Ittihad 5 - 1 Ar-Rayyan(2 - 1)
5 mars 2019
09:30Term.Melbourne Victory 1 - 3 Daegu FC(1 - 1)
13:00Term.Guangzhou Evergrande 2 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Perspolis 1 - 1 Pakhtakor Tashkent(1 - 1)
16:15Term.Lekhwiya 3 - 0 Esteghlal(0 - 0)
16:20Term.Al-Ain 0 - 1 Al Hilal(0 - 0)
18:15Term.Al Ahli 2 - 0 As-Sadd(1 - 0)
6 mars 2019
10:00Term.Sydney FC 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai(0 - 0)
11:00Term.Jeonbuk FC 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan(1 - 1)
11:30Term.Urawa Red Diamonds 3 - 0 Buriram PEA(0 - 0)
12:30Term.Shanghai East Asia 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale(0 - 0)
11 mars 2019
15:00Term.Az Zawraa 5 - 0 Al-Wasl(2 - 0)
16:00Term.Al-Wehda 4 - 1 Al Ittihad(1 - 0)
16:35Term.Ar-Rayyan 2 - 1 Locomotive Tashkent(1 - 1)
16:45Term.An Nasr 2 - 3 Zob Ahan(1 - 2)
12 mars 2019
11:00Term.Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory(1 - 0)
11:30Term.Daegu FC 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande(2 - 0)
14:00Term.Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 - 0 Al Ahli(0 - 0)
16:30Term.Esteghlal 1 - 1 Al-Ain(0 - 0)
16:45Term.Al Hilal 3 - 1 Lekhwiya(1 - 0)
16:45Term.As-Sadd 1 - 0 Perspolis(0 - 0)
13 mars 2019
11:00Term.Kawasaki Frontale 1 - 0 Sydney FC(0 - 0)
11:00Term.Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Shanghai East Asia(0 - 0)
12:00Term.Buriram PEA 1 - 0 Jeonbuk FC(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds(0 - 0)
8 avril 2019
17:30LekhwiyaAl-Ain
17:40Al-WaslZob Ahan
19:00EsteghlalAl Hilal
19:15An NasrAz Zawraa
9 avril 2019
12:00Pakhtakor TashkentAs-Sadd
12:30Urawa Red DiamondsJeonbuk FC
13:00Buriram PEABeijing Guoan
15:00Ar-RayyanAl-Wehda
17:30PerspolisAl Ahli
19:45Al IttihadLocomotive Tashkent
10 avril 2019
11:30Sydney FCShanghai East Asia
12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaDaegu FC
13:00Ulsan HyundaiKawasaki Frontale
14:00Guangzhou EvergrandeMelbourne Victory
22 avril 2019
13:00Al AhliPerspolis
15:00Locomotive TashkentAl Ittihad
17:20Al-WehdaAr-Rayyan
18:00As-SaddPakhtakor Tashkent
23 avril 2019
11:30Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande
12:00Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai
13:00Daegu FCSanfrecce Hiroshima
13:30Shanghai East AsiaSydney FC
17:00Az ZawraaAn Nasr
17:00Al HilalEsteghlal
17:30Zob AhanAl-Wasl
18:00Al-AinLekhwiya
24 avril 2019
12:00Jeonbuk FCUrawa Red Diamonds
14:00Beijing GuoanBuriram PEA
6 mai 2019
12:00Pakhtakor TashkentPerspolis
18:00EsteghlalLekhwiya
20:45As-SaddAl Ahli
21:30Al HilalAl-Ain
7 mai 2019
12:00Kawasaki FrontaleShanghai East Asia
12:00Ulsan HyundaiSydney FC
12:00Ar-RayyanAl Ittihad
13:00Buriram PEAUrawa Red Diamonds
14:00Beijing GuoanJeonbuk FC
17:00Az ZawraaZob Ahan
17:35Al-WehdaLocomotive Tashkent
20:00An NasrAl-Wasl
8 mai 2019
12:00Daegu FCMelbourne Victory
12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaGuangzhou Evergrande
20 mai 2019
11:00Al AhliPakhtakor Tashkent
13:00LekhwiyaAl Hilal
13:00Al-AinEsteghlal
13:00PerspolisAs-Sadd
21 mai 2019
04:00Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale
05:00Jeonbuk FCBuriram PEA
05:00Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan
06:00Shanghai East AsiaUlsan Hyundai
10:00Al-WaslAz Zawraa
11:00Locomotive TashkentAr-Rayyan
12:00Zob AhanAn Nasr
13:00Al IttihadAl-Wehda
22 mai 2019
04:00Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00Guangzhou EvergrandeDaegu FC
Live chat
0 Messages