Résultats Foot FA Cup

Scores FA Cup

Angleterre : FA Cup
7 septembre 2018
20:45Term.Basford United 1 - 3 Staveley MW
8 septembre 2018
13:30Term.Maltby Main 1 - 2 Frickley Athletic
16:00Term.Hendon 1 - 1 Harlow Town
16:00Term.Northwood 0 - 0 Kings Langley FC
16:00Term.Cheshunt 2 - 2 Leiston
16:00Term.Whitstable Town 0 - 5 Bognor Regis Town
16:00Term.Bridport 0 - 1 Tiverton
16:00Term.Plymouth Parkway 0 - 0 Street FC
16:00Term.Moneyfields FC 1 - 0 Thamesmead Town
16:00Term.AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Royston Town
16:00Term.Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
16:00Term.Matlock Town 1 - 2 Halesowen
16:00Term.Frome Town 1 - 1 Winchester City
16:00Term.Daventry Town 0 - 1 Grantham Town
16:00Term.Merstham 0 - 0 Cray Valley Paper .
16:00Term.Salisbury 1 - 1 Yate Town
16:00Term.Paulton Rover 1 - 1 Basingstoke
16:00Term.Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Gosport Borough
16:00Term.Saffron Walden Town 0 - 0 St. Ives Town FC
16:00Term.Bamber Bridge 3 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
16:00Term.Witton Albion 5 - 0 Bottesford Town
16:00Term.Leatherhead 2 - 0 Herne Bay
16:00Term.Squires Gate 1 - 5 City Of Liverpool
16:00Term.Fleet Town 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
16:00Term.Corby 2 - 0 Hertford Town
16:00Term.Metropolitan Polic. 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
16:00Term.Farnborough 2 - 2 Lewes
16:00Term.Taunton Town 7 - 1 Bemerton Heath Har.
16:00Term.Clitheroe 2 - 5 Mossley A.F.C.
16:00Term.Wingate & Finchley 0 - 2 Didcot Town
16:00Term.Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 2 Wantage Town
16:00Term.Basildon United 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
16:00Term.Corinthian Casuals 0 - 0 Whyteleafe
16:00Term.Hayes & Yeading 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diam.
16:00Term.Mickleover Sports 6 - 0 Haughmond
16:00Term.FC Romania 4 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
16:00Term.Chasetown 1 - 1 Gainsborough
16:00Term.Cadbury Heath 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
16:00Term.Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
16:00Term.Sholing 0 - 0 Hamworthy United
16:00Term.Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Dorchester
16:00Term.Weymouth 1 - 1 Banbury United
16:00Term.Pagham 0 - 2 Whitehawk
16:00Term.Brantham Athletic 1 - 0 Spalding United
16:00Term.Ware 0 - 1 Lowestoft Town
16:00Term.Hastings 2 - 1 Kingstonian
16:00Term.Leverstock Green 0 - 0 Hadley
16:00Term.Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Stalybridge
16:00Term.Colne 2 - 0 Hyde
16:00Term.Egham Town FC 1 - 0 Staines Town
16:00Term.Ramsgate 1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
16:00Term.Chesham United 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town
16:00Term.Burnham 1 - 0 Bury Town
16:00Term.Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
16:00Term.Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Workington
16:00Term.Dunston UTS 4 - 1 North Ferriby United
16:00Term.Cambridge C 3 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
16:00Term.Stratford Town 0 - 1 Alvechurch
16:00Term.Marine 1 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
16:00Term.Romulus 4 - 0 Belper Town
16:00Term.Hednesford 2 - 0 Tamworth
16:00Term.Guisborough Town 0 - 4 Farsley C.
16:00Term.Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 1 Takeley
16:00Term.Congleton Town 0 - 1 Consett AFC
16:00Term.Sutton Coldfield T. 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic
16:00Term.Lancaster 0 - 2 Trafford
16:00Term.Faversham Town 1 - 3 Worthing
16:00Term.Warrington Town 4 - 0 Burscough
16:00Term.Dorking Wanderers 2 - 0 Hartley Wintney
16:00Term.Redditch 2 - 4 Rugby Town
16:00Term.Margate 3 - 2 Horndean
16:00Term.Barwell F.C. 2 - 5 Buxton
16:00Term.Ashton Athletic 1 - 1 Morpeth Town FC
16:00Term.Horsham YMCA 1 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham
16:00Term.Enfield Town 0 - 3 Bedford
16:00Term.Hornchurch 1 - 0 Harrow Borough
16:00Term.Brentwood Town 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
16:00Term.Highgate United 1 - 2 Stourbridge
16:00Term.Hythe Town 0 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
16:00Term.Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Histon
16:00Term.Whitley Bay F.C. 1 - 0 Whitby
16:00Term.St Neots Town 2 - 1 Bishop Stortford
16:00Term.Barton Rovers 0 - 4 Needham Market
16:00Term.Heybridge 2 - 0 Newmarket Town
16:00Term.Grimsby Borough 1 - 2 Stafford
16:00Term.Atherton Colleries 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
9 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Romford 1 - 4 Kettering
16:00Term.AFC Mansfield 2 - 1 Stourport Swifts
16:00Term.Aylesbury United 0 - 0 Marlow
10 septembre 2018
20:45Term.Rushall Olympic 0 - 1 Sutton Coldfield T.
11 septembre 2018
20:45Term.Basingstoke 2 - 0 Paulton Rover
20:45Term.Sevenoaks Town 1 - 3 Ramsgate
20:45Term.Histon 0 - 7 Kings Lynn
20:45Term.Workington 5 - 3 Newcastle Benfield
20:45A.P.Winchester City 2 - 1 Frome Town
20:45Term.Yate Town 1 - 3 Salisbury
20:45Term.Whyteleafe 0 - 3 Corinthian Casuals
20:45Term.Street FC 1 - 4 Plymouth Parkway
20:45Term.St. Ives Town FC 3 - 1 Saffron Walden Town
20:45Term.Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3 Marine
20:45Term.Banbury United 2 - 1 Weymouth
20:45Term.Morpeth Town FC 1 - 2 Ashton Athletic
20:45A.P.Harlow Town 1 - 2 Hendon
20:45Term.Leiston 4 - 2 Cheshunt
20:45Term.Kings Langley FC 3 - 1 Northwood
20:45Term.Hamworthy United 0 - 1 Sholing
20:45Term.Dorchester 3 - 0 Wimborne Town
20:45Term.Gainsborough 8 - 2 Chasetown
20:45TAB *AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
20:45A.P.Marlow 2 - 1 Aylesbury United
12 septembre 2018
20:45Term.Hadley 0 - 1 Leverstock Green
20:45TAB *Cray Valley Paper . 3 - 3 Merstham
20:45TAB *Lewes 1 - 1 Farnborough
22 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Curzon
16:00Term.Hereford 0 - 0 Truro City
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 1 - 1 Didcot Town
16:00Term.Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 6 Hemel Hempstead
16:00Term.Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
16:00Term.Oxford 5 - 0 Cray Valley Paper .
16:00Term.East Thurrock United 2 - 3 Whitehawk
16:00Term.Hornchurch 2 - 1 East Grinstead Town
16:00Term.Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Eastbourne
16:00Term.Metropolitan Polic. 2 - 2 Needham Market
16:00Term.Hayes & Yeading 0 - 1 Moneyfields FC
16:00Term.Horsham 4 - 3 Heybridge
16:00Term.Bristol Manor Farm 5 - 2 Basingstoke
16:00Term.Chippenham Town 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
16:00Term.Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
16:00Term.FC Romania 0 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
16:00Term.Slough 2 - 2 Sholing
16:00Term.Billericay 4 - 1 Burnham
16:00Hungerford TownWantage Town
16:00Term.Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 Salisbury
16:00Term.Tiverton 2 - 0 Dorchester
16:00Term.Poole Town F.C 3 - 0 Cinderford Town
16:00Term.Consett AFC 3 - 3 Warrington Town
16:00Term.Cleethorpes Town 3 - 3 Bamber Bridge
16:00Term.Gosport Borough 2 - 3 Ramsgate
16:00Term.Merthyr Tydfil 1 - 4 Winchester City
16:00Term.Banbury United 0 - 2 Bath
16:00St.AlbansWhyteleafe
16:00Term.Kettering 2 - 1 AFC Mansfield
16:00HendonPhoenix Sports
16:00Term.Witton Albion 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town FC
16:00Term.Nuneaton 1 - 1 Brackley
16:00Term.Leiston 3 - 4 Hastings
16:00Term.Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Erith Town
16:00Term.Chester 4 - 0 City Of Liverpool
16:00Term.Stourbridge 3 - 2 Leamington
16:00Term.Ashton United 3 - 0 Trafford
16:00Term.South Shields 1 - 2 Stockport
16:00Term.Staveley MW 0 - 4 Guiseley
16:00Term.FC United 2 - 0 Colne
16:00Term.Farsley C. 0 - 3 Southport
16:00Term.Mossley A.F.C. 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00Term.York 5 - 0 Ashton Athletic
16:00Term.Marine 1 - 0 Frickley Athletic
16:00Term.Darlington 0 - 1 Bradford
16:00Term.Nantwich Town 3 - 3 Blyth Spartans
16:00Term.Sutton Coldfield T. 2 - 2 Alfreton
16:00Term.Boston Utd. 0 - 2 Peterborough Sports
16:00Term.Altrincham 5 - 0 Whitley Bay F.C.
16:00Term.St. Ives Town FC 1 - 1 Grantham Town
16:00Term.Telford 3 - 1 Bedford
16:00Term.AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Marlow
16:00Term.Chelmsford 1 - 2 Worthing
16:00Term.Concord Rangers 2 - 0 Margate
16:00Term.Leverstock Green 2 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
16:00Term.Welling 2 - 1 Chesham United
16:00Term.Woking 4 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham
16:00Term.Egham Town FC 3 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
16:00Term.Hanwell Town 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town
16:00Term.Hampton & Richmond 3 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
16:00Term.Alvechurch 1 - 4 Corby
16:00Term.Buxton 0 - 0 Coalville
16:00Term.Kings Langley FC 1 - 1 Lewes
16:00Term.Kings Lynn 3 - 1 Stafford
16:00Term.Halesowen 0 - 3 Gainsborough
16:00Term.Rugby Town 1 - 3 Hednesford
16:00Term.St Neots Town 4 - 3 Romulus
16:00Term.Chorley 3 - 0 Leek Town
23 septembre 2018
16:00Term.Gloucester 3 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
25 septembre 2018
20:45Term.Bamber Bridge 0 - 5 Cleethorpes Town
20:45Term.Brackley 2 - 0 Nuneaton
20:45Term.Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
20:45Term.Coalville 4 - 1 Buxton
20:45Term.Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Egham Town FC
20:45A.P.AFC Sudbury 3 - 2 Bognor Regis Town
20:45Term.Warrington Town 2 - 0 Consett AFC
20:45Term.Grantham Town 0 - 2 St. Ives Town FC
20:45Term.Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Chippenham Town
20:45TABDidcot Town 0 - 0 Hitchin Town *
20:45A.P.Salisbury 2 - 3 Weston Super Mare
20:45A.P.Sholing 0 - 3 Slough
20:45A.P.Needham Market 2 - 3 Metropolitan Polic.
20:45Term.Alfreton 3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield T.
20:45Term.Hungerford Town 1 - 1 Wantage Town
26 septembre 2018
20:45A.P.Truro City 3 - 4 Hereford
20:45Term.Lewes 2 - 1 Kings Langley FC
2 octobre 2018
20:45TABWantage Town 2 - 2 Hungerford Town *
6 octobre 2018
13:30Term.Peterborough Sports 0 - 3 Chorley
16:00Term.FC United 1 - 2 Witton Albion
16:00Term.Woking 3 - 2 AFC Kempston Rovers
16:00Term.Eastbourne 4 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
16:00Term.Hemel Hempstead 5 - 0 Ramsgate
16:00Term.Billericay 9 - 1 Whitehawk
16:00Term.Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
16:00Term.Leatherhead 1 - 1 Hanwell Town
16:00Term.Hampton & Richmond 1 - 0 Hornchurch
16:00Term.Hitchin Town 2 - 0 Hastings
16:00Term.Slough 2 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
16:00Term.Moneyfields FC 2 - 3 Worthing
16:00Term.Horsham 1 - 1 Poole Town F.C
16:00Term.Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 3 Torquay
16:00Term.Oxford 4 - 1 Dartford
16:00Term.Winchester City 3 - 0 Cirencester Town
16:00Term.Hereford 0 - 2 Welling
16:00Term.Tiverton 3 - 3 Metropolitan Polic.
16:00Term.York 3 - 0 St. Ives Town FC
16:00Term.Kettering 4 - 0 Hednesford
16:00Term.Altrincham 4 - 2 Bradford
16:00Term.Brackley 2 - 3 Marine
16:00Term.Dunston UTS 4 - 3 Chester
16:00Term.Workington 0 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00Term.Mickleover Sports 1 - 2 Alfreton
16:00Term.Stockport 3 - 0 Corby
16:00Term.Stourbridge 3 - 2 Kidderminster
16:00Term.St Neots Town 2 - 2 Coalville
16:00Term.Warrington Town 2 - 1 Telford
16:00Term.Kings Lynn 0 - 1 Ashton United
16:00Term.Curzon 1 - 2 Southport
16:00Term.Haringey Borough 2 - 1 AFC Sudbury
16:00Term.Gloucester 3 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
16:00Term.Gainsborough 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans
16:00Term.Cleethorpes Town 2 - 2 Guiseley
16:00Term.Corinthian Casuals 0 - 3 St.Albans
9 octobre 2018
20:45Term.Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 4 Slough
20:45Term.Guiseley 2 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
20:45A.P.Metropolitan Polic. 1 - 0 Tiverton
20:45TABHanwell Town 0 - 0 Leatherhead *
20:45Term.Dorking Wanderers 0 - 3 Gloucester
20:45TABCoalville 3 - 3 St Neots Town *
20:45Term.Poole Town F.C 2 - 1 Horsham
10 octobre 2018
20:45Term.Taunton Town 5 - 2 St.Albans
20:45A.P.Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Workington
20:45Term.Chippenham Town 4 - 1 Hendon
20 octobre 2018
13:30Dunston UTSGateshead
16:00Blyth SpartansYork
16:00WokingWelling
16:00HarrogateWrexham
16:00MaidstoneLeyton Orient
16:00BarnetBraintree
16:00ChorleyBarrow
16:00AFC FyldeChesterfield
16:00Chippenham TownMaidenhead
16:00GloucesterBromley
16:00WealdstoneSutton
16:00EastleighHampton & Richmond
16:00EastbourneSlough
16:00Weston Super MareBath
16:00Hemel HempsteadOxford
16:00Concord RangersDover
16:00StockportAltrincham
16:00SouthportAshton United
16:00AldershotKettering
16:00HartlepoolKidsgrove Athletic
16:00Metropolitan Polic.Havant
16:00TorquayWinchester City
16:00EbbsfleetWorthing
16:00Hitchin TownLeatherhead
16:00GuiseleyStourbridge
16:00Haringey BoroughPoole Town F.C
16:00BillericayTaunton Town
16:00Witton AlbionSolihull
16:00AlfretonSt Neots Town
16:00Warrington TownHalifax
16:00MarineSalford City
16:00Boreham WoodDagenham
Live chat
0 Messages