Résultats Foot Oberliga Bremen

Scores Oberliga Bremen

Allemagne : Oberliga Bremen
3 août 2018
19:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 1 - 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack(1 - 2)
4 août 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 0 - 4 BTS Neustadt(0 - 3)
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt(0 - 1)
5 août 2018
15:00Term.Leher 2 - 4 Geestemuende(0 - 2)
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 1 - 2 Bremer SV(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 1 - 1 Brinkumer SV(1 - 0)
8 août 2018
19:00Term.Oberneuland 5 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen(4 - 0)
19:00Term.Bremer SV 6 - 2 Blumenthaler SV(5 - 1)
19:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 2 Vatan Sport Bremen(0 - 2)
19:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 - 1 Werder Breme (Equi.(1 - 1)
19:00Term.BTS Neustadt 1 - 1 Leher(0 - 0)
19:30Term.Geestemuende 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt(0 - 0)
15 août 2018
18:30Term.BTS Neustadt 1 - 4 Habenhauser FV(1 - 1)
18 août 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 2 - 4 Geestemuende(2 - 2)
14:00Term.Brinkumer SV 6 - 1 Habenhauser FV(3 - 0)
19 août 2018
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 4 - 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 3 - 2 BTS Neustadt(2 - 2)
15:00Term.Leher 2 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven(1 - 1)
24 août 2018
19:30Term.Oberneuland 4 - 0 Brinkumer SV(1 - 0)
25 août 2018
15:00Term.BTS Neustadt 0 - 4 TuS Schwachhausen(0 - 2)
26 août 2018
11:00Term.Geestemuende 4 - 1 Blumenthaler SV(0 - 0)
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 4 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven(3 - 1)
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 2 - 2 Leher(1 - 0)
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 2 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 0)
31 août 2018
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 0 - 8 Bremer SV(0 - 4)
19:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 1 - 5 Leher(1 - 1)
19:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 3 - 0 BSC Hastedt(0 - 0)
1 septembre 2018
13:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 2 - 3 Geestemuende(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 1 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven(0 - 0)
2 septembre 2018
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 1 - 5 Oberneuland(1 - 1)
5 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt(1 - 0)
7 septembre 2018
18:15Term.Bremer SV 2 - 0 Habenhauser FV(1 - 0)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 7 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(2 - 0)
8 septembre 2018
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 - 2 Brinkumer SV(1 - 2)
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen(2 - 1)
9 septembre 2018
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 2 - 0 Blumenthaler SV(1 - 0)
15:00Term.Leher 3 - 3 Werder Breme (Equi.(1 - 1)
14 septembre 2018
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 1 - 0 BTS Neustadt(0 - 0)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 1 - 3 Bremer SV(0 - 2)
15 septembre 2018
13:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 4 - 1 BSC Hastedt(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 0 - 0 Leher(0 - 0)
16 septembre 2018
15:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 1 - 1 Werder Breme (Equi.(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 2 - 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 3)
22 septembre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 6 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(3 - 0)
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 4 - 1 Blumenthaler SV(1 - 1)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 0 - 2 Oberneuland(0 - 1)
23 septembre 2018
11:00Term.Geestemuende 6 - 3 Brinkumer SV(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Leher 2 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen(1 - 0)
5 octobre 2018
19:30Term.Brinkumer SV 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven(0 - 0)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 3 - 1 BTS Neustadt(1 - 1)
6 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 3 - 0 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 0)
7 octobre 2018
15:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 2 - 4 Blumenthaler SV(0 - 3)
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 2 - 8 Geestemuende(2 - 2)
13 octobre 2018
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 5 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(2 - 0)
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 1 - 2 Habenhauser FV(0 - 2)
15:00Term.BTS Neustadt 0 - 4 Bremer SV(0 - 1)
15:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 5 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen(2 - 2)
14 octobre 2018
11:00Term.Geestemuende 2 - 4 Oberneuland(1 - 0)
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 2 - 0 Brinkumer SV(0 - 0)
19 octobre 2018
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 5 - 3 Leher(2 - 1)
19:30Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 0 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen(0 - 1)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 6 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven(3 - 0)
19:30Term.Habenhauser FV 2 - 3 BSC Hastedt(1 - 0)
20 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 7 - 1 Geestemuende(3 - 1)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 - 1 BTS Neustadt(0 - 0)
27 octobre 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 1 - 4 Brinkumer SV(1 - 2)
14:00Term.Leher 3 - 0 Habenhauser FV(2 - 0)
15:00Term.Geestemuende 4 - 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack(1 - 2)
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 0 - 2 Bremer SV(0 - 2)
28 octobre 2018
14:30Term.BSC Hastedt 0 - 3 Oberneuland(0 - 1)
15:00Term.BTS Neustadt 2 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 0)
2 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 5 - 3 Blumenthaler SV(2 - 2)
3 novembre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 3 - 0 BSC Hastedt(0 - 0)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 4 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven(1 - 0)
14:30Term.BTS Neustadt 2 - 1 Geestemuende(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Habenhauser FV 1 - 4 Werder Breme (Equi.(0 - 2)
4 novembre 2018
14:00Term.Oberneuland 9 - 0 Leher(3 - 0)
9 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Leher 0 - 4 Bremer SV(0 - 2)
10 novembre 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 1 - 6 Oberneuland(0 - 4)
14:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 5 - 1 Habenhauser FV(1 - 1)
14:30Term.OSC Bremerhaven 2 - 2 BTS Neustadt(2 - 1)
15:00Term.Geestemuende 8 - 2 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 1)
11 novembre 2018
14:00Term.BSC Hastedt 6 - 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 2)
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 3 - 1 Brinkumer SV(1 - 1)
16 novembre 2018
18:30Term.Habenhauser FV 2 - 7 TuS Schwachhausen(1 - 3)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 4 - 1 Blumenthaler SV(1 - 1)
17 novembre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 10 - 0 Werder Breme (Equi.(5 - 0)
14:00Term.BTS Neustadt 1 - 1 BSC Hastedt(1 - 1)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 - 3 Leher(1 - 0)
18 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Geestemuende 12 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven(4 - 0)
20 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen(1 - 2)
23 novembre 2018
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 3 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 0)
24 novembre 2018
13:00Term.Bremer SV 0 - 0 TuS Schwachhausen(0 - 0)
14:00Term.BTS Neustadt 2 - 1 Werder Breme (Equi.(1 - 0)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 0 Blumenthaler SV(1 - 0)
25 novembre 2018
11:00Term.Geestemuende 0 - 3 Leher(0 - 1)
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 5 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven(2 - 0)
1 décembre 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 2 - 2 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 0)
14:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 0 - 4 Bremer SV(0 - 2)
2 décembre 2018
14:00Term.Leher 3 - 3 BTS Neustadt(1 - 0)
14:00Term.BSC Hastedt 2 - 4 Geestemuende(1 - 2)
14:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven(2 - 0)
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 0 - 4 Oberneuland(0 - 2)
8 décembre 2018
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 6 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 1)
14:00Term.BTS Neustadt 0 - 3 Brinkumer SV(0 - 1)
14:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 1 - 1 Habenhauser FV(0 - 1)
9 décembre 2018
14:00Term.BSC Hastedt 1 - 6 TuS Schwachhausen(1 - 1)
14:00Term.Leher 1 - 3 Blumenthaler SV(1 - 0)
16 février 2019
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 2 - 2 Leher(1 - 1)
15:00Term.SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen(1 - 1)
15:00Term.BTS Neustadt 0 - 2 Blumenthaler SV(0 - 0)
17 février 2019
11:00Term.Geestemuende 2 - 4 Werder Breme (Equi.(0 - 1)
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 1 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen(1 - 0)
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 4 - 3 Brinkumer SV(2 - 0)
22 février 2019
19:00Term.Brinkumer SV 1 - 4 Oberneuland(1 - 1)
23 février 2019
14:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 4 - 3 Geestemuende(3 - 1)
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 2 - 0 Werder Breme (Equi.(1 - 0)
24 février 2019
15:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 1 - 1 Habenhauser FV(1 - 1)
15:00Term.Leher 1 - 3 BSC Hastedt(0 - 3)
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 1 - 0 BTS Neustadt(0 - 0)
1 mars 2019
19:30Term.Bremer SV 4 - 1 Brinkumer SV(1 - 1)
19:30Term.Oberneuland 1 - 0 Habenhauser FV(1 - 0)
2 mars 2019
15:00Term.OSC Bremerhaven 4 - 0 Blumenthaler SV(3 - 0)
3 mars 2019
11:00Term.Geestemuende 4 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen(2 - 1)
15:00Term.BSC Hastedt 1 - 0 Werder Breme (Equi.(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Leher 4 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen(0 - 0)
9 mars 2019
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 3 - 5 Leher(2 - 3)
14:30Term.Blumenthaler SV 5 - 2 BSC Hastedt(2 - 1)
10 mars 2019
13:00Term.Brinkumer SV 3 - 3 SG Aumund-Vegesack(2 - 0)
15:00Term.TuS Schwachhausen 6 - 2 OSC Bremerhaven(3 - 1)
15:30Term.Habenhauser FV 0 - 5 Bremer SV(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Vatan Sport Bremen 0 - 10 Oberneuland(0 - 4)
22 mars 2019
19:00Brinkumer SVGeestemuende
19:30OberneulandSG Aumund-Vegesack
23 mars 2019
15:00Blumenthaler SVWerder Breme (Equi.
24 mars 2019
15:00Vatan Sport BremenBremer SV
15:00TuS SchwachhausenLeher
15:30Habenhauser FVBTS Neustadt
30 mars 2019
14:00SG Aumund-VegesackBremer SV
15:00Blumenthaler SVVatan Sport Bremen
15:00OSC BremerhavenBrinkumer SV
15:00BTS NeustadtOberneuland
31 mars 2019
13:30GeestemuendeHabenhauser FV
15:00TuS SchwachhausenWerder Breme (Equi.
5 avril 2019
18:00Bremer SVBTS Neustadt
19:00Brinkumer SVBSC Hastedt
19:30OberneulandGeestemuende
7 avril 2019
15:00TuS SchwachhausenBlumenthaler SV
15:00Vatan Sport BremenSG Aumund-Vegesack
15:30Habenhauser FVOSC Bremerhaven
13 avril 2019
15:00OSC BremerhavenOberneuland
15:00BTS NeustadtSG Aumund-Vegesack
14 avril 2019
11:00GeestemuendeBremer SV
15:00BSC HastedtHabenhauser FV
15:00TuS SchwachhausenVatan Sport Bremen
15:00LeherBrinkumer SV
19 avril 2019
15:00Bremer SVOberneuland
26 avril 2019
19:00Brinkumer SVWerder Breme (Equi.
19:30OberneulandBSC Hastedt
27 avril 2019
13:00Bremer SVOSC Bremerhaven
14:00SG Aumund-VegesackGeestemuende
28 avril 2019
15:00Vatan Sport BremenBTS Neustadt
15:30Habenhauser FVLeher
4 mai 2019
15:00OSC BremerhavenSG Aumund-Vegesack
15:00Blumenthaler SVBrinkumer SV
5 mai 2019
11:00GeestemuendeBTS Neustadt
13:00Werder Breme (Equi.Habenhauser FV
15:00BSC HastedtBremer SV
15:00LeherOberneuland
10 mai 2019
18:30Bremer SVLeher
19:00Brinkumer SVTuS Schwachhausen
19:30OberneulandWerder Breme (Equi.
11 mai 2019
14:00SG Aumund-VegesackBSC Hastedt
15:00BTS NeustadtOSC Bremerhaven
12 mai 2019
15:00Vatan Sport BremenGeestemuende
15:30Habenhauser FVBlumenthaler SV
19 mai 2019
15:00BSC HastedtBTS Neustadt
15:00LeherSG Aumund-Vegesack
15:00OSC BremerhavenGeestemuende
15:00Werder Breme (Equi.Bremer SV
15:00Blumenthaler SVOberneuland
15:00TuS SchwachhausenHabenhauser FV
Live chat
0 Messages