Calendrier Prochains Matchs Energie Cottbus
Allemagne :
DfB-Pokal | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 13/08 | Term. | 1er Tour | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 7 | Paderborn | |
Allemagne :
Regionalliga North. | |||||||
D | 30/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | BFC Viktoria 89 | 2 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |
N | 05/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | Erfurt | |
V | 16/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Hansa Rostock. | 2 - 3 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 20/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 0 | Chemnitz | |
N | 26/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 1 - 1 | BSG Chemie Le. | |
V | 01/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | Berlin Ankara. | 0 - 4 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 17/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 1 | FSV Zwickau | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Altglienicke | 1 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | FC Eilenburg | 1 - 3 | Energie Cottbus | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
N | 29/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Greifswalder SV | 1 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 4 - 0 | Babelsberg | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | L. Leipzig | 2 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | |
D | 25/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | |
N | 24/01 | Term. | 16ème J. | FSV Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | Energie Cottbus | |
D | 27/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Erfurt | 2 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 04/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 1 | Hansa Rostock. | |
V | 07/02 | Term. | 18ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 4 - 3 | BFC Viktoria 89 | |
V | 10/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 4 | Energie Cottbus | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 1 | Berlin Ankara. | |
V | 27/02 | Term. | 17ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 0 | Hertha Berlin. | |
V | 03/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | FSV Zwickau | 0 - 2 | Energie Cottbus | |
- | 09/03 | 25ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 13:00 | Altglienicke | ||
- | 17/03 | 26ème J. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 13:30 | Energie Cottbus | ||
- | 27/03 | 22ème J. | BSG Chemie Le. | 19:00 | Energie Cottbus | ||
- | 01/04 | 27ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 13:00 | FC Eilenburg | ||
- | 05/04 | 28ème J. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 18:00 | Energie Cottbus | ||
- | 12/04 | 29ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 19:00 | Greifswalder SV | ||
- | 21/04 | 30ème J. | Babelsberg | 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | ||
- | 28/04 | 31ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 13:00 | L. Leipzig | ||
- | 05/05 | 32ème J. | BFC Dynamo | 13:00 | Energie Cottbus | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 13:00 | FSV Luckenwalde | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ème J. | Hertha Berlin. | 13:00 | Energie Cottbus |
Live chat
0 Messages