Calendrier Prochains Matchs Chemnitz
Allemagne :
Regionalliga North. | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 29/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Chemnitz | 0 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |
D | 05/08 | Term. | 2ème J. | Hansa Rostock. | 6 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
D | 16/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 2 | Greifswalder SV | |
D | 20/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 0 | Chemnitz | |
N | 29/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Chemnitz | 0 - 0 | Babelsberg | |
D | 02/09 | Term. | 6ème J. | BSG Chemie Le. | 1 - 0 | Chemnitz | |
V | 15/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 0 | L. Leipzig | |
V | 22/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Berlin Ankara. | 0 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
D | 30/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Chemnitz | 0 - 4 | BFC Dynamo | |
V | 08/10 | Term. | 10ème J. | FSV Zwickau | 1 - 2 | Chemnitz | |
D | 20/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 2 | FSV Luckenwalde | |
V | 05/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Chemnitz | 4 - 1 | Hertha Berlin. | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 - 0 | Chemnitz | |
D | 21/11 | Term. | 12ème J. | Altglienicke | 2 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
V | 25/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Chemnitz | 2 - 1 | BFC Viktoria 89 | |
D | 08/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Erfurt | 7 - 2 | Chemnitz | |
V | 16/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | 19ème J. | Chemnitz | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostock. | |
V | 31/01 | Term. | 16ème J. | Chemnitz | 2 - 0 | FC Eilenburg | |
N | 03/02 | Term. | 20ème J. | Greifswalder SV | 0 - 0 | Chemnitz | |
D | 10/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 4 | Energie Cottbus | |
N | 25/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Chemnitz | 1 - 1 | BSG Chemie Le. | |
N | 02/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | L. Leipzig | 1 - 1 | Chemnitz | |
- | 10/03 | 25ème J. | Chemnitz | 13:00 | Berlin Ankara. | ||
- | 16/03 | 26ème J. | BFC Dynamo | 13:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 19/03 | 22ème J. | Babelsberg | 19:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 31/03 | 27ème J. | Chemnitz | 13:00 | FSV Zwickau | ||
- | 07/04 | 28ème J. | FSV Luckenwalde | 13:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 14/04 | 29ème J. | Chemnitz | 13:00 | Altglienicke | ||
- | 21/04 | 30ème J. | Hertha Berlin. | 13:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 28/04 | 31ème J. | Chemnitz | 13:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
- | 05/05 | 32ème J. | BFC Viktoria 89 | 13:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 12/05 | 33ème J. | FC Eilenburg | 13:00 | Chemnitz | ||
- | 19/05 | 34ème J. | Chemnitz | 13:00 | Erfurt |
Live chat
0 Messages