Résultats Foot Bundesliga 2

Scores Bundesliga 2

Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
3 août 2018
20:30Term.Hambourg 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel(0 - 0)
4 août 2018
13:00Term.VfL Bochum 0 - 2 Cologne1(0 - 1)
15:30Term.Regensburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt(1 - 1)
15:30Term.Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Sandhausen(0 - 0)
5 août 2018
13:30Term.Magdeburg 1 - 2 St. Pauli(1 - 1)
15:30Term.Darmstadt 1 - 0 Paderborn(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Heidenheim 1 - 1 Bielefeld(1 - 1)
15:30Term.Union Berlin 1 - 0 Aue(0 - 0)
6 août 2018
20:30Term.Dynamo Dresde 1 - 0 Duisbourg(1 - 0)
10 août 2018
18:30Term.Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Paderborn 2 - 0 Regensburg(1 - 0)
20:30Term.St. Pauli 2 - 0 Darmstadt(0 - 0)
11 août 2018
13:00Term.Duisbourg 0 - 2 VfL Bochum1(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Bielefeld 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresde(2 - 0)
12 août 2018
13:30Term.Sandhausen 0 - 3 Hambourg(0 - 2)
15:30Term.Aue 0 - 0 Magdeburg(0 - 0)
15:30Term.1Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Heidenheim(1 - 1)
13 août 2018
20:30Term.Cologne 1 - 1 Union Berlin(1 - 0)
24 août 2018
18:30VfL BochumSandhausen
18:30DarmstadtDuisbourg
25 août 2018
13:00Greuther FürthPaderborn
13:00MagdeburgIngolstadt
13:00CologneAue
26 août 2018
13:30Dynamo DresdeHeidenheim
13:30Union BerlinSt. Pauli
13:30RegensburgHolstein Kiel
27 août 2018
20:30HambourgBielefeld
31 août 2018
18:30IngolstadtAue
18:30PaderbornVfL Bochum
1 septembre 2018
13:00Dynamo DresdeHambourg
13:00BielefeldRegensburg
13:00DuisbourgGreuther Fürth
2 septembre 2018
13:30SandhausenUnion Berlin
13:30St. PauliCologne
13:30HeidenheimDarmstadt
3 septembre 2018
20:30Holstein KielMagdeburg
14 septembre 2018
18:30RegensburgDynamo Dresde
18:30Union BerlinDuisbourg
15 septembre 2018
13:00HambourgHeidenheim
13:00DarmstadtSandhausen
13:00Greuther FürthHolstein Kiel
16 septembre 2018
13:30AueSt. Pauli
13:30VfL BochumIngolstadt
13:30ColognePaderborn
17 septembre 2018
20:30MagdeburgBielefeld
21 septembre 2018
18:30IngolstadtSt. Pauli
18:30SandhausenCologne
22 septembre 2018
13:00Dynamo DresdeDarmstadt
13:00BielefeldUnion Berlin
13:00Holstein KielVfL Bochum
23 septembre 2018
13:30HambourgRegensburg
13:30HeidenheimGreuther Fürth
13:30DuisbourgAue
13:30PaderbornMagdeburg
25 septembre 2018
18:30VfL BochumDynamo Dresde
18:30DarmstadtBielefeld
18:30CologneIngolstadt
18:30Union BerlinHolstein Kiel
26 septembre 2018
18:30St. PauliPaderborn
18:30AueSandhausen
18:30MagdeburgDuisbourg
18:30RegensburgHeidenheim
27 septembre 2018
20:30Greuther FürthHambourg
28 septembre 2018
18:30Holstein KielDarmstadt
18:30BielefeldCologne
29 septembre 2018
13:00HeidenheimVfL Bochum
13:00PaderbornAue
13:00DuisbourgRegensburg
30 septembre 2018
13:30HambourgSt. Pauli
13:30SandhausenMagdeburg
13:30Dynamo DresdeGreuther Fürth
1 octobre 2018
20:30IngolstadtUnion Berlin
7 octobre 2018
13:30VfL BochumBielefeld
13:30CologneDuisbourg
13:30Union BerlinHeidenheim
13:30IngolstadtPaderborn
13:30St. PauliSandhausen
13:30AueHolstein Kiel
13:30MagdeburgDynamo Dresde
13:30DarmstadtHambourg
21 octobre 2018
13:30PaderbornUnion Berlin
13:30HeidenheimMagdeburg
13:30SandhausenIngolstadt
13:30Dynamo DresdeAue
13:30HambourgVfL Bochum
13:30Holstein KielCologne
13:30DuisbourgSt. Pauli
13:30RegensburgDarmstadt
13:30BielefeldGreuther Fürth
28 octobre 2018
13:30Union BerlinDynamo Dresde
13:30VfL BochumRegensburg
13:30CologneHeidenheim
13:30IngolstadtDuisbourg
13:30DarmstadtGreuther Fürth
13:30St. PauliHolstein Kiel
13:30MagdeburgHambourg
13:30AueBielefeld
13:30PaderbornSandhausen
4 novembre 2018
13:30RegensburgUnion Berlin
13:30BielefeldSt. Pauli
13:30DuisbourgPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielIngolstadt
13:30HambourgCologne
13:30DarmstadtMagdeburg
13:30Dynamo DresdeSandhausen
13:30HeidenheimAue
13:30Greuther FürthVfL Bochum
11 novembre 2018
13:30AueHambourg
13:30IngolstadtBielefeld
13:30St. PauliHeidenheim
13:30Union BerlinGreuther Fürth
13:30PaderbornHolstein Kiel
13:30MagdeburgRegensburg
13:30SandhausenDuisbourg
13:30CologneDynamo Dresde
13:30VfL BochumDarmstadt
25 novembre 2018
13:30HambourgUnion Berlin
13:30BielefeldDuisbourg
13:30Greuther FürthMagdeburg
13:30RegensburgSt. Pauli
13:30HeidenheimPaderborn
13:30Dynamo DresdeIngolstadt
13:30Holstein KielSandhausen
13:30DarmstadtCologne
13:30VfL BochumAue
2 décembre 2018
13:30CologneGreuther Fürth
13:30DuisbourgHolstein Kiel
13:30PaderbornBielefeld
13:30AueRegensburg
13:30Union BerlinDarmstadt
13:30St. PauliDynamo Dresde
13:30IngolstadtHambourg
13:30SandhausenHeidenheim
13:30MagdeburgVfL Bochum
9 décembre 2018
13:30HambourgPaderborn
13:30RegensburgCologne
13:30BielefeldSandhausen
13:30DarmstadtIngolstadt
13:30VfL BochumSt. Pauli
13:30MagdeburgUnion Berlin
13:30Dynamo DresdeHolstein Kiel
13:30Greuther FürthAue
13:30HeidenheimDuisbourg
16 décembre 2018
13:30CologneMagdeburg
13:30Holstein KielBielefeld
13:30Union BerlinVfL Bochum
13:30DuisbourgHambourg
13:30St. PauliGreuther Fürth
13:30SandhausenRegensburg
13:30IngolstadtHeidenheim
13:30AueDarmstadt
13:30PaderbornDynamo Dresde
23 décembre 2018
13:30Holstein KielHambourg
13:30DuisbourgDynamo Dresde
13:30CologneVfL Bochum
13:30BielefeldHeidenheim
13:30IngolstadtRegensburg
13:30AueUnion Berlin
13:30St. PauliMagdeburg
13:30SandhausenGreuther Fürth
13:30PaderbornDarmstadt
30 janvier 2019
17:30RegensburgPaderborn
17:30Greuther FürthIngolstadt
17:30Dynamo DresdeBielefeld
17:30Union BerlinCologne
17:30HeidenheimHolstein Kiel
17:30DarmstadtSt. Pauli
17:30HambourgSandhausen
17:30VfL BochumDuisbourg
17:30MagdeburgAue
3 février 2019
13:30St. PauliUnion Berlin
13:30DuisbourgDarmstadt
13:30HeidenheimDynamo Dresde
13:30SandhausenVfL Bochum
13:30Holstein KielRegensburg
13:30BielefeldHambourg
13:30AueCologne
13:30IngolstadtMagdeburg
13:30PaderbornGreuther Fürth
10 février 2019
13:30HambourgDynamo Dresde
13:30CologneSt. Pauli
13:30DarmstadtHeidenheim
13:30MagdeburgHolstein Kiel
13:30VfL BochumPaderborn
13:30RegensburgBielefeld
13:30Greuther FürthDuisbourg
13:30Union BerlinSandhausen
13:30AueIngolstadt
17 février 2019
13:30DuisbourgUnion Berlin
13:30Holstein KielGreuther Fürth
13:30BielefeldMagdeburg
13:30IngolstadtVfL Bochum
13:30SandhausenDarmstadt
13:30HeidenheimHambourg
13:30St. PauliAue
13:30Dynamo DresdeRegensburg
13:30PaderbornCologne
24 février 2019
13:30CologneSandhausen
13:30RegensburgHambourg
13:30VfL BochumHolstein Kiel
13:30Union BerlinBielefeld
13:30AueDuisbourg
13:30St. PauliIngolstadt
13:30DarmstadtDynamo Dresde
13:30Greuther FürthHeidenheim
13:30MagdeburgPaderborn
3 mars 2019
13:30HambourgGreuther Fürth
13:30BielefeldDarmstadt
13:30IngolstadtCologne
13:30SandhausenAue
13:30PaderbornSt. Pauli
13:30HeidenheimRegensburg
13:30Dynamo DresdeVfL Bochum
13:30Holstein KielUnion Berlin
13:30DuisbourgMagdeburg
10 mars 2019
13:30Union BerlinIngolstadt
13:30RegensburgDuisbourg
13:30MagdeburgSandhausen
13:30AuePaderborn
13:30VfL BochumHeidenheim
13:30DarmstadtHolstein Kiel
13:30St. PauliHambourg
13:30CologneBielefeld
13:30Greuther FürthDynamo Dresde
17 mars 2019
13:30BielefeldVfL Bochum
13:30HambourgDarmstadt
13:30RegensburgGreuther Fürth
13:30SandhausenSt. Pauli
13:30Holstein KielAue
13:30DuisbourgCologne
13:30HeidenheimUnion Berlin
13:30Dynamo DresdeMagdeburg
13:30PaderbornIngolstadt
31 mars 2019
13:30Greuther FürthBielefeld
13:30MagdeburgHeidenheim
13:30IngolstadtSandhausen
13:30DarmstadtRegensburg
13:30VfL BochumHambourg
13:30CologneHolstein Kiel
13:30AueDynamo Dresde
13:30St. PauliDuisbourg
13:30Union BerlinPaderborn
7 avril 2019
13:30HambourgMagdeburg
13:30DuisbourgIngolstadt
13:30Dynamo DresdeUnion Berlin
13:30HeidenheimCologne
13:30Greuther FürthDarmstadt
13:30BielefeldAue
13:30SandhausenPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielSt. Pauli
13:30RegensburgVfL Bochum
14 avril 2019
13:30St. PauliBielefeld
13:30CologneHambourg
13:30SandhausenDynamo Dresde
13:30AueHeidenheim
13:30IngolstadtHolstein Kiel
13:30Union BerlinRegensburg
13:30MagdeburgDarmstadt
13:30PaderbornDuisbourg
13:30VfL BochumGreuther Fürth
21 avril 2019
13:30HambourgAue
13:30RegensburgMagdeburg
13:30Holstein KielPaderborn
13:30DuisbourgSandhausen
13:30BielefeldIngolstadt
13:30DarmstadtVfL Bochum
13:30Dynamo DresdeCologne
13:30HeidenheimSt. Pauli
13:30Greuther FürthUnion Berlin
28 avril 2019
13:30PaderbornHeidenheim
13:30MagdeburgGreuther Fürth
13:30IngolstadtDynamo Dresde
13:30DuisbourgBielefeld
13:30AueVfL Bochum
13:30St. PauliRegensburg
13:30Union BerlinHambourg
13:30CologneDarmstadt
13:30SandhausenHolstein Kiel
5 mai 2019
13:30VfL BochumMagdeburg
13:30DarmstadtUnion Berlin
13:30RegensburgAue
13:30Dynamo DresdeSt. Pauli
13:30HeidenheimSandhausen
13:30BielefeldPaderborn
13:30Holstein KielDuisbourg
13:30Greuther FürthCologne
13:30HambourgIngolstadt
12 mai 2019
15:30Holstein KielDynamo Dresde
15:30CologneRegensburg
15:30DuisbourgHeidenheim
15:30IngolstadtDarmstadt
15:30PaderbornHambourg
15:30Union BerlinMagdeburg
15:30SandhausenBielefeld
15:30St. PauliVfL Bochum
15:30AueGreuther Fürth
19 mai 2019
15:30RegensburgSandhausen
15:30BielefeldHolstein Kiel
15:30HambourgDuisbourg
15:30Dynamo DresdePaderborn
15:30MagdeburgCologne
15:30VfL BochumUnion Berlin
15:30DarmstadtAue
15:30HeidenheimIngolstadt
15:30Greuther FürthSt. Pauli
Live chat
0 Messages