Calendrier Prochains Matchs Stal Stalowa Wola
Pologne :
3ème Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | GKS Jastrzebie | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
D | 29/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Pogon Siedlce | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
N | 06/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Wisla Pulawy | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 5 - 2 | Chojniczanka . | |
D | 26/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 0 - 1 | OKS 1945 Olsz. | |
V | 10/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 1 | Hutnik Nowa H. | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Sandecja Nowy. | 2 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 24/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 1 - 0 | Polonia Bytom | |
N | 30/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Elbalg | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 3 - 1 | Lech Poznan ll | |
D | 18/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Kotwica Kolob. | 1 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Grudz. | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | SKRA Czestoch. | 1 - 2 | Stal Stalowa . | |
D | 12/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Zaglebie II L. | 4 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 18/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 3 - 1 | GKS Jastrzebie | |
V | 27/11 | Term. | 19ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 1 | Pogon Siedlce | |
N | 03/03 | Term. | 22ème J. | Chojniczanka . | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 09/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | OKS 1945 Olsz. | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa . | |
N | 20/03 | Term. | 20ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | |
N | 24/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Hutnik Nowa H. | 1 - 1 | Stal Stalowa . | |
V | 28/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 1 | Sandecja Nowy. | |
D | 07/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | Polonia Bytom | 4 - 3 | Stal Stalowa . | |
N | 13/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 0 - 0 | Elbalg | |
N | 21/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Lech Poznan ll | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa . | |
- | 27/04 | 30ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 19:45 | Kotwica Kolob. | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ème J. | Olimpia Grudz. | 17:30 | Stal Stalowa . | ||
- | 10/05 | 32ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 20:30 | SKRA Czestoch. | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ème J. | Stal Stalowa . | 14:00 | Zaglebie II L. | ||
Pologne :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 27/09 | Term. | 1/32 F. | Stal Stalowa . | 2 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow |
Live chat
0 Messages