Résultats Foot

Aucune rencontre dans 'Mes Matchs' aujourd'hui. Aller dans 'Mes Matchs'
Allemagne : Oberliga Hamburg
19:00FC Tuerkiye Wilhel.TSV Buchholz
Allemagne : Regionalliga South.
19:00Kaiserslautern (Eq.Kick. Offenbach
Allemagne : Regionalliga North
17:4559'FC Hansa Lüneburg 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensb.(0 - 0)
17:4556'VfV Hildesheim 1 - 2 SV Drochtersen/Assel(1 - 1)
Allemagne : Oberliga Rheinland.
19:00FSV JaegersburgFC Karbach
19:00SW EssenTuRU Düsseldorf
19:30SpVg SchonnebeckUerdingen
19:30SC Duesseldorf WestKray
19:30Jahn HiesfeldFC Bocholt
19:30TSV MeerbuschSportfreunde Baumb.
19:30Kapellen ErftRatinger
19:30Krefeld FischelnVfB Homberg
19:30VfB HildenHonnepel Niedermor.
20:00CronenbergerVelbert
Allemagne : Oberliga Westfalen
19:30Westfalia RhynernRoland Beckum
19:30SuS StadtlohnBielefeld (Equipe 2)
Allemagne : Oberliga NOFV : Nofv-sud
19:00SSV MarkranstädtBSG Chemie Leipzig
Allemagne : Oberliga Bayern So.
17:30InconnuTSV Rain/LechSchwabmunchen
Allemagne : Regionalliga North.
17:3070'BFC Viktoria 89 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus(0 - 0)
19:00Wacker NordhausenBabelsberg
19:00BFC DynamoHertha Berlin (Equ.
19:00VfB AuerbachTSG Neustrelitz
Amérique du Nord et Centrale : Coupe du Monde, El.
01:00Term.Trinidad 0 - 1 Mexique(0 - 0)
04:05Term.Panama 1 - 1 USA(1 - 1)
Amérique du Sud : Coupe du Monde, El.
00:05Term.Chili 3 - 1 Vénézuela(3 - 0)
02:45Term.Brésil 3 - 0 Paraguay(1 - 0)
04:15Term.Pérou 2 - 1 Uruguay1(1 - 1)
Angleterre : D6 Ang. : Nord
20:45DarlingtonBradford
Australie : NPL Youth : Npl Youth Queensland
10:45InconnuRedlands United U20Moreton Bay United.
12:30InconnuBrisbane City U20Western Pride U20
Australie : Northern NSW Pre. .
09:30Term.Lambton Jaffas FC 2 - 1 Edgeworth Eagles(0 - 0)
09:30Term.Lake Macquarie 3 - 0 Valentine Phoenix(1 - 0)
Australie : NSW Premier League
10:30Term.Bonnyrigg White Ea. 2 - 3 Blacktown City Dem.(2 - 1)
11:30Term.Parramatta FC 2 - 5 Sydney FC Youth(2 - 0)
Australie : New South Wales Pr.
10:00Term.Bankstown City Lions 0 - 4 Bankstown Berries(0 - 2)
10:45Term.Mt Druitt Town Ran. 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers(1 - 0)
Australie et Océanie : Coupe du Monde, El. : Eliminatoires - Oc.
07:00Term.Tahiti 1 - 2 Papouasie(0 - 0)
Brésil : Carioca : Carioca - Division.
20:30ResendeNova Iguacu
21:00Madureira RJFluminense
Brésil : Goiano
22:30Esporte Clube Rio .Anapolis FC
20:00Juventus SPBarretos
21:00Mogi MirimBatatais
Brésil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense
15:30InconnuBrasiliaTaguatinga
20:30Sobradinho ECCeilandia
Brésil : Alagoano : Alagoano - 2ème Ph.
21:00MiguelenseSS Sete de Setembro
Colombie : Torneo Águila : Ouverture
22:00Depor AguablancaBogota FC
Corée du Sud : Coupe de Corée du .
07:00A.P.Mokpo City 2 - 0 Changwon City
08:00Term.Pocheon Citizens FC 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
09:00Term.Incheon Korail 1 - 0 Yangju Citizens
09:00Term.Yonsei University 1 - 0 Yongin University
12:00Term.Busan Transport Corp 0 - 1 Gimhae
12:00TAB *Suwon City 4 - 5 Seongnam Ilhwa
12:00Term.Cheonan City 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
12:00TAB *Gangneung City 5 - 4 Ansan Greeners
12:30Term.Hwaseong 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
12:30Term.Bucheon FC 1995 2 - 0 Incheon United
Côte d'Ivoire : 1ère Division
17:30InconnuASI D´AbengourouDenguele Sport
17:30InconnuSewe SportSporting Gagnoa
20:00AS TandaAfrica Sports
Croatie : 2ème Division
Danemark : Championnat Junior
Ecosse : Lowland League
Ecosse : Highland League
Ecosse : Championship
Europe : LdC (F) : Phase finale
France : CFA Grp. B
Guatemala : 1ère Division : Clôture
Hongrie : Coupe
International : Autres matchs : Autres
Moldavie : 2ème Division
Nigéria : 1ère Division
Norvège : Coupe : Eliminatoires
Norvège : Super Coupe : Super Cup
Paraguay : 1ère Division : Division Profesion.
Pérou : Copa Inca : Copa - Phase de po.
Portugal : Campeonato Naciona. : Campeonato Naciona.
Roumanie : Coupe
Slovénie : Prva Liga
Turquie : 4ème Division
Uruguay : Primera Division (. : Ouverture