Live Score Foot

LaLiga
16:15Term. 1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Ligue 1
17:00Term. 0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Ligue 1
20:00Term. 3 - 3 (1 - 1)
LaLiga
20:4557' 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
France : Ligue 1
20:00Term.Caen 1 - 0 Amiens(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Bordeaux 3 - 1 Guingamp(1 - 0)
20:00Term.Metz 0 - 1 Troyes1(0 - 0)
France : Ligue 2
15:00Term.Lorient 0 - 0 Nancy(0 - 0)
Angleterre : Premier League
13:30Term.West Ham 2 - 3 Tottenham1(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Stoke 0 - 4 Chelsea(0 - 2)
16:00Term.Manchester City 5 - 0 Crystal Palace(1 - 0)
16:00Term.Everton 2 - 1 Bournemouth(0 - 0)
16:00Term.Southampton 0 - 1 Manchester United(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Swansea 1 - 2 Watford(0 - 1)
16:00Term.Burnley 0 - 0 Huddersfield(0 - 0)
18:30Term.Leicester 2 - 3 Liverpool(1 - 2)
Espagne : LaLiga
13:00Term.Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 FC Séville(0 - 0)
18:30Term.1Malaga 3 - 3 Athletic Bilbao(1 - 1)
Allemagne : Bundesliga
15:30Term.Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Schalke 04(1 - 0)
15:30Term.Mayence 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin1(0 - 0)
15:30Term.VfB Stuttgart 0 - 0 Augsbourg(0 - 0)
15:30Term.Werder Brême 0 - 0 Fribourg(0 - 0)
15:30Term.RasenBallsport Lei. 2 - 1 Eintracht Francfort(1 - 0)
18:30Term.Borussia Dortmund 6 - 1 Mönchengladbach(3 - 0)
Italie : Serie A
15:00Term.AS Rome 3 - 1 Udinese(3 - 0)
18:00Term.Spal 2 - 3 Naples(1 - 1)
20:4553'Juventus 2 - 0 Torino1(2 - 0)
Afrique : LdC Africaine : Phase finale
19:30Term.USM Alger 0 - 0 Ferroviário da Bei.(0 - 0)
20:00Term.Esperance 1 - 2 Al Ahly *(1 - 0)
22:00WAC CasablancaSundowns FC
Afrique du Sud : 2ème Division
15:00Term.Black Leopards 0 - 0 Real Kings FC
15:00Term.Witbank Spurs 1 - 2 University of Pret.
15:00Term.Mbombela United 1 - 0 Highlands Park
15:00Term.Uthongathi FC 1 - 2 Mthatha Bucks
15:00Term.Sivutsa Stars FC 1 - 1 Super Eagles
14:00Term.Lushnja 0 - 0 KF Kamza
14:00Term.Luftetari 0 - 0 Vllaznia
19:00Term.Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Partizani
Algérie : 1ère Division
18:00Term.ES Setif 2 - 0 JS Saoura1(2 - 0)
18:00Term.USM El Harrach 1 - 1 CS Constantine(1 - 1)
18:00Term.US Biskra 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad(0 - 0)
Allemagne : Oberliga Baden-Wur.
15:30Term.Neckarsulmer Sport. 4 - 1 TSG Weinheim
15:30Term.SV Oberachern 2 - 0 Karlsruhe (Equipe 2)
15:30Term.Freiberg 4 - 0 Nottingen
15:30Term.TSG Balingen 3 - 0 Goeppinger SV
15:30Term.FCA Walldorf II 0 - 4 FC 08 Villingen
15:30Term.SV Spielberg 0 - 0 Bissingen
15:30Term.SV Sandhausen ll 0 - 1 Bahlinger SC
15:30Term.1. CfR Pforzheim 0 - 0 Reutlingen
15:30Term.TSG Backnang 1 - 4 FV Ravensburg
Allemagne : Oberliga Bremen
13:00Term.VfL Bremen 0 - 10 Brinkumer SV
13:00Term.Werder Breme (Equi. 3 - 3 BSC Hastedt
15:00Term.Blumenthaler SV 3 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven
Allemagne : Bundesliga 2
13:00Term.St. Pauli 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf(1 - 2)
13:00Term.Regensburg 2 - 1 Braunschweig3(0 - 1)
13:00Term.Bielefeld 1 - 1 Heidenheim(0 - 0)
Allemagne : Oberliga Hessen
Allemagne : Bundesliga 3
Allemagne : Regionalliga North
Allemagne : Oberliga Westfalen
Allemagne : Oberliga Rheinland.
Allemagne : Oberliga NOFV
Allemagne : Regionalliga West
Allemagne : Regionalliga South.
Allemagne : Oberliga Bayern No.
Allemagne : Oberliga Hamburg
Allemagne : Oberliga Bayern So.
Allemagne : Oberliga Niedersac.
Angleterre : Championship
Angleterre : N. Prem. League, P.
Angleterre : Isthmian League, P.
Angleterre : D6 Ang.
Angleterre : D5 Ang.
Angleterre : South. F.league, P.
Angleterre : League 2
Angleterre : League 1
Arabie Saoudite : Saudi Professional.
Argentine : Ch. Argentine : Ouverture
Argentine : Primera B
Arménie : 1ère Division
Autriche : Regionalliga East
Autriche : Regionalliga West
Azerbaïdjan : 1ère Division
Belgique : Division 1B : Division first - G.
Belgique : Division 1A
Belgique : Division 1 Amateur
Biélorussie : 2ème Division
Bolivie : Liga Profesional B. : Clôture
Bosnie : 1ère Division
Brésil : Serie B
Bulgarie : Parva Liga
Canada : 1ère Division : Phase finale
Chili : 1ère Division : Ouverture
Chypre : 2ème Division
Colombie : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
Colombie : Torneo Águila : Clôture
Corée du Sud : K-League Classic
Corée du Sud : K-League Challenge
Costa Rica : 2ème Division : Ouverture - Phase .
Croatie : 2ème Division
Croatie : 1ère Division
Danemark : SAS Ligaen (D1)
Danemark : Championnat Junior
Danemark : 4ème Division
Danemark : 3F Ligaen
Danemark : Championnat -19
Danemark : 3ème Division
Ecosse : Lowland League
Ecosse : League Two
Ecosse : Premier League
Ecosse : Championship
Ecosse : Coupe
Ecosse : League One
Egypte : 1ère Division
Equateur : 1ère Division : Serie A - Clôture
Espagne : LaLiga2
Estonie : 2ème Division
Europe : Euro U17 (F), Elim. : Eliminatoires - Ph.
Finlande : Coupe
France : Division 1 (F)
France : National (D3)
Géorgie : 1ère Division
Guatemala : 2ème Division : Phase de poule - O.
Hong Kong : First Division Hon.
Irlande du Nord : Premiership
Irlande du Nord : 2ème Division
Islande : 2ème Division
Israël : Liga Premier
Italie : Serie B
Italie : Lega Pro Grp C
Japon : J. League
Japon : J. League 2
Japon : L1-League (F)
Kazakhstan : Premier League
Kosovo : Superliga
Lettonie : Virsliga (D1)
Lettonie : 2ème Division
Lituanie : 2ème Division
Macédoine : MFL 1
Maroc : Botola (D1)
Mexique : Liga MX (D1) : Ouverture
Moldavie : 1ère Division
Moldavie : 2ème Division
Monténégro : 2ème Division
Norvège : 4e Division
Norvège : Eliteserien
Norvège : 3e Division
Norvège : Toppserien (F)
Norvège : 2e Division (F)
Paraguay : 1ère Division : Division Profesional
Paraguay : 2ème Division
Pays de Galles : 1ère Division
Pays-Bas : Tweede Divisie
Pays-Bas : Eredivisie (D1)
Pérou : 1ère Division : Division Primera
Philippines : United Football Le.
Pologne : Ekstraklasa
Pologne : 3ème Division
Pologne : Liga I
Portugal : Liga NOS
Qatar : Stars League
République Tchèque : Synot Liga (D1)
République Tchèque : 2ème Division
Roumanie : Liga I
Roumanie : Liga 2, Seria 1
Russie : PFL, West
Russie : Premier-Liga
Russie : PFL, South
Salvador : 1ère Division : Ouverture
Serbie : 2ème Division
Singapour : S-League (D1)
Slovaquie : Corgon Liga (D1)
Slovaquie : Liga 2
Slovénie : 2ème Division
Slovénie : Prva Liga
Suède : 3ème Division
Suède : Superettan (D2)
Suisse : 3ème Division
Suisse : D2 Suisse
Suisse : 4ème Division
Suisse : Super Lge CH
Taïwan : 1ère Division
Thaïlande : Premier League
Thaïlande : 1ère Division Thaï.
Turquie : Super Lig (D1)
Turquie : 2ème Division
Turquie : 3ème Division
Turquie : 4ème Division
Uruguay : Liguilla (D2)
Uruguay : Primera Division (. : Clôture
USA : USL Pro
USA : MLS
Vénézuela : 2ème Division
Vénézuela : Primera Division (. : Division Primera