Calendrier Prochains Matchs Molde
Europe :
Ligue des Champions | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 25/07 | Term. | 2e Tour - A | Helsinki | 1 - 0 | Molde | |
V | 02/08 | Term. | 2e Tour - R | Molde | 2 - 0 | Helsinki | |
D | 08/08 | Term. | 3e Tour - A | Klaksvik | 2 - 1 | Molde | |
V | 15/08 | A.P. | 3e Tour - R | Molde | 2 - 0 | Klaksvik | |
D | 23/08 | Term. | Finale - A | Molde | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
D | 29/08 | Term. | Finale - R | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Molde | |
Norvège :
Coupe | |||||||
V | 10/04 | Term. | 1er Tour | Eide/Omegn | 0 - 5 | Molde | |
V | 24/04 | Term. | 2e Tour | Strindheim | 1 - 2 | Molde | |
- | 01/05 | 3e Tour | Hødd | 16:00 | Molde | ||
Norvège :
Eliteserien | |||||||
V | 01/04 | Term. | 1ère J. | Molde | 4 - 0 | Strømsgodset | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 2ème J. | Hamarkameratene | 0 - 1 | Molde | |
V | 14/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | Molde | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |
D | 17/04 | Term. | 17ème J. | Molde | 1 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |
N | 21/04 | Term. | 4ème J. | Bodø/Glimt | 1 - 1 | Molde | |
- | 28/04 | 5ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | FK Haugesund | ||
- | 05/05 | 6ème J. | Sandefjord | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 11/05 | 7ème J. | Molde | 18:00 | Rosenborg | ||
- | 16/05 | 8ème J. | Odd Grenland | 18:00 | Molde | ||
- | 20/05 | 9ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | ||
- | 26/05 | 10ème J. | Brann | 19:15 | Molde | ||
- | 02/06 | 11ème J. | Molde | 14:30 | Viking | ||
- | 28/06 | 12ème J. | Tromsø | 21:15 | Molde | ||
- | 07/07 | 13ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Lillestrøm | ||
- | 13/07 | 14ème J. | Fredrikstad | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 21/07 | 15ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | KFUM | ||
- | 28/07 | 16ème J. | Viking | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 11/08 | 18ème J. | Lillestrøm | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 18/08 | 19ème J. | Kristiansund BK | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 25/08 | 20ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Hamarkameratene | ||
- | 01/09 | 21ème J. | Rosenborg | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 15/09 | 22ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Fredrikstad | ||
- | 22/09 | 23ème J. | KFUM | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 29/09 | 24ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Tromsø | ||
- | 20/10 | 25ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Sandefjord | ||
- | 27/10 | 26ème J. | FK Haugesund | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 03/11 | 27ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Bodø/Glimt | ||
- | 10/11 | 28ème J. | Sarpsborg 08 | 17:00 | Molde | ||
- | 23/11 | 29ème J. | Molde | 17:00 | Brann | ||
- | 01/12 | 30ème J. | Strømsgodset | 17:00 | Molde |
Live chat
0 Messages