Calendrier Prochains Matchs Yokohama F.Marinos
Asie :
LdC Asie | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 19/09 | Term. | 1ère J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 4 | Incheon United | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | 2ème J. | Shandong Luneng | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 25/10 | Term. | 3ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Kaya FC | |
V | 07/11 | Term. | 4ème J. | Kaya FC | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
D | 28/11 | Term. | 5ème J. | Incheon United | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 13/12 | Term. | 6ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 0 | Shandong Luneng | |
D | 17/04 | Term. | 1/2 Finale - A | Ulsan Hyundai | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 24/04 | TAB | 1/2 Finale - R | Yokohama F.Ma. | 3 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai | |
- | 11/05 | Finale - A | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Al-Ain | ||
- | 25/05 | Finale - R | Al-Ain | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
Japon :
J. League | |||||||
V | 25/02 | Term. | 1ère J. | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
D | 01/03 | Term. | 2ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
V | 17/03 | Term. | 4ème J. | Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 - 3 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
D | 30/03 | Term. | 5ème J. | Nagoya Grampu. | 2 - 1 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
N | 03/04 | Term. | 6ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Fron. | |
V | 07/04 | Term. | 7ème J. | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 2 | Yokohama F.Ma. | |
V | 10/04 | Term. | 3ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
N | 13/04 | Term. | 8ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 2 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare | |
- | 27/04 | 10ème J. | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 03/05 | 11ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 07:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 06/05 | 12ème J. | Urawa Red Dia. | 10:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 15/05 | 14ème J. | Albirex Niigata | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/05 | 15ème J. | FC Tokyo | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 29/05 | 9ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 01/06 | 17ème J. | Kashima Antlers | 08:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 15/06 | 18ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 09:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 19/06 | 13ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 23/06 | 19ème J. | Consadole Sap. | 07:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 26/06 | 20ème J. | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 29/06 | 21ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 03/07 | 16ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 06/07 | 22ème J. | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/07 | 23ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 20/07 | 24ème J. | Machida Zelvia | 11:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 07/08 | 25ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 11/08 | 26ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:30 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ème J. | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 24/08 | 28ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ème J. | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 14/09 | 30ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 21/09 | 31ème J. | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 28/09 | 32ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 05/10 | 33ème J. | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 19/10 | 34ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 02/11 | 35ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 08/11 | 36ème J. | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 29/11 | 37ème J. | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Yokohama F.Ma. | ||
- | 08/12 | 38ème J. | Yokohama F.Ma. | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampu. |
Live chat
0 Messages