Résultats Foot Tercera Division - Grp. 15

Scores Tercera Division - Grp. 15

19 août 2017
17:00Term.Pamplona 2 - 0 UCD Burlades
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 0 - 3 San Juan
18:00Term.CD Baztan 2 - 1 Subiza
18:00Term.CD Ardoi 1 - 0 Cortes
18:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 0 - 1 Iruna
18:00Term.CD Gares 1 - 2 CD Cantolagua
19:00Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 1 CD Idoya
19:00Term.Huarte 1 - 1 Oberena
20 août 2017
18:00Term.U. Mutilvera 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
18:30Term.CD Corellano 1 - 1 River Ega
25 août 2017
19:00Term.Subiza 2 - 3 Valle de Egues
26 août 2017
17:15Term.CD Cantolagua 4 - 0 CD Baztan
18:00Term.Iruna 0 - 2 U. Mutilvera
18:00Term.Cortes 3 - 1 CD Corellano
18:00UCD BurladesCD Gares
18:30Term.San Juan 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
19:00Term.Oberena 0 - 3 CD Ardoi
27 août 2017
18:00Term.CD Idoya 0 - 0 Pamplona
18:30Term.River Ega 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
18:30Term.At. Cirbonero 2 - 0 Huarte
2 septembre 2017
17:00Term.Pamplona 3 - 1 CD Gares
18:00Term.CD Ardoi 3 - 2 At. Cirbonero
18:00Term.CD Baztan 1 - 3 UCD Burlades
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
18:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Subiza
19:00Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 0 Cortes
3 septembre 2017
18:00Term.U. Mutilvera 1 - 0 San Juan
18:00Term.CD Idoya 4 - 3 River Ega
18:30Term.Huarte 1 - 2 Iruna
18:30Term.CD Corellano 2 - 0 Oberena
8 septembre 2017
20:15Term.Oberena 2 - 1 UDC Txantrea
9 septembre 2017
16:00Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 0 Valle de Egues
17:00Term.CD Gares 1 - 1 CD Baztan
17:30Term.Subiza 1 - 1 U. Mutilvera
17:30Term.San Juan 3 - 0 Huarte
17:30Term.Cortes 1 - 0 CD Idoya
17:30Term.CD Cantolagua 2 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
18:00Term.River Ega 2 - 1 Pamplona
19:00Term.At. Cirbonero 4 - 0 CD Corellano
19:00Term.Iruna 1 - 0 CD Ardoi
15 septembre 2017
20:00Term.U. Mutilvera 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
20:45Term.CD Ardoi 1 - 1 San Juan
16 septembre 2017
16:30Term.Pamplona 2 - 0 CD Baztan
17:00Term.UDC Txantrea 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
17:30Term.Huarte 3 - 1 Subiza
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 1 - 1 CD Gares
17 septembre 2017
12:30Term.CD Idoya 2 - 1 Oberena
17:30Term.CD Corellano 0 - 0 Iruna
19:00Term.River Ega 0 - 1 Cortes
22 septembre 2017
20:00Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 3 U. Mutilvera
21:00Term.San Juan 1 - 0 CD Corellano
23 septembre 2017
15:45Term.Oberena 1 - 4 River Ega
16:00Term.CD Gares 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
17:00Term.CD Baztan 0 - 2 Valle de Egues
17:00Term.Subiza 1 - 0 CD Ardoi
17:00Term.CD Cantolagua 1 - 2 Huarte
17:00Term.Cortes 1 - 0 Pamplona
17:30Term.Iruna 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
24 septembre 2017
17:00Term.At. Cirbonero 3 - 1 CD Idoya
30 septembre 2017
12:00Term.Cortes 3 - 1 Oberena
16:00Term.Pamplona 2 - 1 Valle de Egues
17:00Term.UDC Txantrea 0 - 0 San Juan
17:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 1 - 2 CD Baztan
17:30Term.CD Ardoi 5 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:45Term.Huarte 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
18:00Term.U. Mutilvera 1 - 2 CD Gares
1 octobre 2017
17:30Term.CD Corellano 1 - 1 Subiza
17:30Term.River Ega 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
7 octobre 2017
15:45Term.CD Cantolagua 2 - 1 CD Corellano
16:30Term.San Juan 3 - 0 CD Idoya
16:30Term.Oberena 0 - 0 Pamplona
16:30Term.CD Gares 1 - 0 Huarte
16:45Term.CD Baztan 2 - 3 U. Mutilvera
17:00Term.Subiza 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
17:30Term.Iruna 4 - 1 River Ega
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
8 octobre 2017
18:00Term.UCD Burlades 0 - 0 CD Ardoi
18:00Term.At. Cirbonero 3 - 0 Cortes
11 octobre 2017
20:15Term.U. Mutilvera 1 - 1 Valle de Egues
20:30Term.Oberena 1 - 2 At. Cirbonero
20:30Term.Pamplona 0 - 3 Beti Kozkor KE
12 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Cortes 1 - 2 Iruna
16:30Term.River Ega 1 - 1 San Juan
17:00Term.CD Corellano 2 - 0 UCD Burlades
17:00Term.CD Idoya 1 - 2 Subiza
17:00Term.Huarte 1 - 1 CD Baztan
17:00Term.CD Ardoi 0 - 2 CD Gares
17:30Term.UDC Txantrea 1 - 1 CD Cantolagua
14 octobre 2017
16:00Term.Beti Kozkor KE 0 - 4 U. Mutilvera
16:45Term.CD Baztan 2 - 1 CD Ardoi
17:00Term.CD Gares 2 - 0 CD Corellano
18:00Term.Valle de Egues 1 - 1 Huarte
15 octobre 2017
12:00Term.Iruna 2 - 0 Oberena
12:00Term.UCD Burlades 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea
16:30Term.CD Cantolagua 4 - 0 CD Idoya
16:30Term.San Juan 2 - 1 Cortes
16:45Term.At. Cirbonero 4 - 3 Pamplona
17:00Term.Subiza 2 - 1 River Ega
22 octobre 2017
12:00CD IdoyaUCD Burlades
12:00PamplonaU. Mutilvera
12:00CD ArdoiValle de Egues
12:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan
12:00CortesSubiza
12:00River EgaCD Cantolagua
12:00At. CirboneroIruna
12:00OberenaSan Juan
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Gares
12:00HuarteBeti Kozkor KE
29 octobre 2017
12:00San JuanAt. Cirbonero
12:00Valle de EguesCD Corellano
12:00CD BaztanUDC Txantrea
12:00SubizaOberena
12:00UCD BurladesRiver Ega
12:00CD CantolaguaCortes
12:00U. MutilveraHuarte
12:00IrunaPamplona
12:00CD GaresCD Idoya
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Ardoi
1 novembre 2017
12:00At. CirboneroSubiza
12:00CD IdoyaCD Baztan
12:00CD ArdoiU. Mutilvera
12:00OberenaCD Cantolagua
12:00IrunaSan Juan
12:00UDC TxantreaValle de Egues
12:00CortesUCD Burlades
12:00PamplonaHuarte
12:00River EgaCD Gares
12:00CD CorellanoBeti Kozkor KE
5 novembre 2017
12:00San JuanPamplona
12:00Valle de EguesCD Idoya
12:00CD CantolaguaAt. Cirbonero
12:00U. MutilveraCD Corellano
12:00SubizaIruna
12:00CD BaztanRiver Ega
12:00HuarteCD Ardoi
12:00UCD BurladesOberena
12:00CD GaresCortes
12:00Beti Kozkor KEUDC Txantrea
8 novembre 2017
12:00CD IdoyaIruna
12 novembre 2017
12:00At. CirboneroUCD Burlades
12:00PamplonaCD Ardoi
12:00San JuanSubiza
12:00River EgaValle de Egues
12:00UDC TxantreaU. Mutilvera
12:00CD CorellanoHuarte
12:00CortesCD Baztan
12:00IrunaCD Cantolagua
12:00OberenaCD Gares
12:00CD IdoyaBeti Kozkor KE
19 novembre 2017
12:00CD ArdoiCD Corellano
12:00U. MutilveraCD Idoya
12:00SubizaPamplona
12:00CD CantolaguaSan Juan
12:00Valle de EguesCortes
12:00HuarteUDC Txantrea
12:00CD BaztanOberena
12:00UCD BurladesIruna
12:00Beti Kozkor KERiver Ega
12:00CD GaresAt. Cirbonero
26 novembre 2017
12:00PamplonaCD Corellano
12:00San JuanUCD Burlades
12:00At. CirboneroCD Baztan
12:00SubizaCD Cantolagua
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Ardoi
12:00CD IdoyaHuarte
12:00OberenaValle de Egues
12:00River EgaU. Mutilvera
12:00IrunaCD Gares
12:00CortesBeti Kozkor KE
3 décembre 2017
12:00CD ArdoiCD Idoya
12:00UCD BurladesSubiza
12:00PamplonaCD Cantolagua
12:00Valle de EguesAt. Cirbonero
12:00U. MutilveraCortes
12:00CD BaztanIruna
12:00CD CorellanoUDC Txantrea
12:00HuarteRiver Ega
12:00CD GaresSan Juan
12:00Beti Kozkor KEOberena
17 décembre 2017
12:00CD CantolaguaUCD Burlades
12:00San JuanCD Baztan
12:00CD IdoyaCD Corellano
12:00UDC TxantreaPamplona
12:00River EgaCD Ardoi
12:00CortesHuarte
12:00OberenaU. Mutilvera
12:00IrunaValle de Egues
12:00SubizaCD Gares
12:00At. CirboneroBeti Kozkor KE
7 janvier 2018
12:00UCD BurladesPamplona
12:00SubizaCD Baztan
12:00San JuanValle de Egues
12:00At. CirboneroU. Mutilvera
12:00CD IdoyaUDC Txantrea
12:00CortesCD Ardoi
12:00River EgaCD Corellano
12:00OberenaHuarte
12:00IrunaBeti Kozkor KE
12:00CD CantolaguaCD Gares
14 janvier 2018
12:00PamplonaCD Idoya
12:00CD BaztanCD Cantolagua
12:00Valle de EguesSubiza
12:00CD ArdoiOberena
12:00CD CorellanoCortes
12:00U. MutilveraIruna
12:00HuarteAt. Cirbonero
12:00UDC TxantreaRiver Ega
12:00Beti Kozkor KESan Juan
12:00CD GaresUCD Burlades
21 janvier 2018
12:00San JuanU. Mutilvera
12:00UCD BurladesCD Baztan
12:00CD CantolaguaValle de Egues
12:00At. CirboneroCD Ardoi
12:00OberenaCD Corellano
12:00River EgaCD Idoya
12:00IrunaHuarte
12:00CortesUDC Txantrea
12:00SubizaBeti Kozkor KE
12:00CD GaresPamplona
28 janvier 2018
12:00U. MutilveraSubiza
12:00Valle de EguesUCD Burlades
12:00CD CorellanoAt. Cirbonero
12:00HuarteSan Juan
12:00UDC TxantreaOberena
12:00CD IdoyaCortes
12:00CD ArdoiIruna
12:00PamplonaRiver Ega
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Cantolagua
12:00CD BaztanCD Gares
4 février 2018
12:00San JuanCD Ardoi
12:00CD CantolaguaU. Mutilvera
12:00CD BaztanPamplona
12:00CortesRiver Ega
12:00IrunaCD Corellano
12:00SubizaHuarte
12:00At. CirboneroUDC Txantrea
12:00OberenaCD Idoya
12:00UCD BurladesBeti Kozkor KE
12:00CD GaresValle de Egues
11 février 2018
12:00CD ArdoiSubiza
12:00U. MutilveraUCD Burlades
12:00CD IdoyaAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD CorellanoSan Juan
12:00Valle de EguesCD Baztan
12:00PamplonaCortes
12:00HuarteCD Cantolagua
12:00River EgaOberena
12:00UDC TxantreaIruna
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Gares
18 février 2018
12:00Valle de EguesPamplona
12:00SubizaCD Corellano
12:00CD CantolaguaCD Ardoi
12:00IrunaCD Idoya
12:00UCD BurladesHuarte
12:00San JuanUDC Txantrea
12:00At. CirboneroRiver Ega
12:00OberenaCortes
12:00CD GaresU. Mutilvera
12:00CD BaztanBeti Kozkor KE
25 février 2018
12:00CD ArdoiUCD Burlades
12:00U. MutilveraCD Baztan
12:00CD CorellanoCD Cantolagua
12:00CD IdoyaSan Juan
12:00River EgaIruna
12:00PamplonaOberena
12:00UDC TxantreaSubiza
12:00CortesAt. Cirbonero
12:00HuarteCD Gares
12:00Beti Kozkor KEValle de Egues
4 mars 2018
12:00UCD BurladesCD Corellano
12:00SubizaCD Idoya
12:00Valle de EguesU. Mutilvera
12:00CD CantolaguaUDC Txantrea
12:00San JuanRiver Ega
12:00At. CirboneroOberena
12:00CD BaztanHuarte
12:00IrunaCortes
12:00CD GaresCD Ardoi
12:00Beti Kozkor KEPamplona
11 mars 2018
12:00CD ArdoiCD Baztan
12:00PamplonaAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD IdoyaCD Cantolagua
12:00CortesSan Juan
12:00UDC TxantreaUCD Burlades
12:00OberenaIruna
12:00River EgaSubiza
12:00HuarteValle de Egues
12:00U. MutilveraBeti Kozkor KE
12:00CD CorellanoCD Gares
18 mars 2018
12:00UCD BurladesCD Idoya
12:00CD BaztanCD Corellano
12:00U. MutilveraPamplona
12:00Valle de EguesCD Ardoi
12:00San JuanOberena
12:00SubizaCortes
12:00CD CantolaguaRiver Ega
12:00IrunaAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD GaresUDC Txantrea
12:00Beti Kozkor KEHuarte
25 mars 2018
12:00CD CorellanoValle de Egues
12:00At. CirboneroSan Juan
12:00PamplonaIruna
12:00CortesCD Cantolagua
12:00OberenaSubiza
12:00River EgaUCD Burlades
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Baztan
12:00HuarteU. Mutilvera
12:00CD IdoyaCD Gares
12:00CD ArdoiBeti Kozkor KE
1 avril 2018
12:00SubizaAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD BaztanCD Idoya
12:00U. MutilveraCD Ardoi
12:00San JuanIruna
12:00Valle de EguesUDC Txantrea
12:00HuartePamplona
12:00CD CantolaguaOberena
12:00UCD BurladesCortes
12:00CD GaresRiver Ega
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Corellano
8 avril 2018
12:00At. CirboneroCD Cantolagua
12:00CD IdoyaValle de Egues
12:00PamplonaSan Juan
12:00CD CorellanoU. Mutilvera
12:00IrunaSubiza
12:00OberenaUCD Burlades
12:00CD ArdoiHuarte
12:00River EgaCD Baztan
12:00CortesCD Gares
12:00UDC TxantreaBeti Kozkor KE
15 avril 2018
12:00SubizaSan Juan
12:00CD ArdoiPamplona
12:00UCD BurladesAt. Cirbonero
12:00U. MutilveraUDC Txantrea
12:00Valle de EguesRiver Ega
12:00CD CantolaguaIruna
12:00HuarteCD Corellano
12:00CD BaztanCortes
12:00CD GaresOberena
12:00Beti Kozkor KECD Idoya
22 avril 2018
12:00San JuanCD Cantolagua
12:00PamplonaSubiza
12:00CD IdoyaU. Mutilvera
12:00CD CorellanoCD Ardoi
12:00OberenaCD Baztan
12:00IrunaUCD Burlades
12:00CortesValle de Egues
12:00UDC TxantreaHuarte
12:00At. CirboneroCD Gares
12:00River EgaBeti Kozkor KE
29 avril 2018
12:00CD BaztanAt. Cirbonero
12:00CD CantolaguaSubiza
12:00UCD BurladesSan Juan
12:00CD CorellanoPamplona
12:00HuarteCD Idoya
12:00U. MutilveraRiver Ega
12:00CD ArdoiUDC Txantrea
12:00Valle de EguesOberena
12:00CD GaresIruna
12:00Beti Kozkor KECortes
6 mai 2018
12:00CD CantolaguaPamplona
12:00At. CirboneroValle de Egues
12:00SubizaUCD Burlades
12:00CD IdoyaCD Ardoi
12:00UDC TxantreaCD Corellano
12:00CortesU. Mutilvera
12:00River EgaHuarte
12:00IrunaCD Baztan
12:00San JuanCD Gares
12:00OberenaBeti Kozkor KE
13 mai 2018
12:00CD CorellanoCD Idoya
12:00UCD BurladesCD Cantolagua
12:00CD BaztanSan Juan
12:00HuarteCortes
12:00Valle de EguesIruna
12:00PamplonaUDC Txantrea
12:00CD ArdoiRiver Ega
12:00U. MutilveraOberena
12:00CD GaresSubiza
12:00Beti Kozkor KEAt. Cirbonero
Live chat
0 Messages