Calendrier Prochains Matchs Slaven Belupo
Croatie :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 22/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Osijek | 6 - 1 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 28/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | |
V | 05/08 | Term. | 3ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 3 - 2 | Rudes | |
D | 13/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 19/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 2 | NK Istra 1961 | |
N | 25/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 01/09 | Term. | 7ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva | |
D | 16/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 24/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | |
V | 30/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 0 | Osijek | |
V | 06/10 | Term. | 11ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 3 - 2 | Varazdin | |
N | 20/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Rudes | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 27/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |
D | 05/11 | Term. | 14ème J. | NK Istra 1961 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 10/11 | Term. | 15ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | |
V | 24/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 04/12 | Term. | 17ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
V | 10/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | Rijeka | 2 - 4 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 17/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Osijek | 4 - 1 | Slaven Belupo | |
V | 26/01 | Term. | 20ème J. | Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | |
V | 03/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 0 | Rudes | |
D | 11/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 16/02 | Term. | 23ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 | |
D | 25/02 | Term. | 24ème J. | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva | |
N | 10/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | |
N | 16/03 | Term. | 27ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Rijeka | |
D | 29/03 | Term. | 28ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Osijek | |
D | 06/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Varazdin | |
V | 12/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Rudes | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | |
- | 20/04 | 31ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 19:10 | Hajduk Split | ||
- | 26/04 | 32ème J. | NK Istra 1961 | 18:00 | Slaven Belupo | ||
- | 04/05 | 33ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 17:00 | HNK Gorica | ||
- | 12/05 | 34ème J. | NK Lokomotiva | 17:00 | Slaven Belupo | ||
- | 18/05 | 35ème J. | Slaven Belupo | 19:10 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
- | 25/05 | 36ème J. | Rijeka | 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | ||
Croatie :
Coupe | |||||||
D | 31/10 | Term. | 1/8 F. | Rudes | 3 - 1 | Slaven Belupo |
Live chat
0 Messages