Calendrier Prochains Matchs Cherno More Varna
Bulgarie :
1ère Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 28/04 | Term. | 31ème J. | Cherno More V. | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
N | 12/05 | Term. | 32ème J. | Levski | 0 - 0 | Cherno More V. | |
V | 19/05 | Term. | 33ème J. | Cherno More V. | 4 - 0 | Razgrad | |
V | 23/05 | Term. | 34ème J. | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
V | 26/05 | Term. | 35ème J. | Cherno More V. | 3 - 1 | Krumovgrad | |
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
D | 31/10 | Term. | 1/16 F. | Botev Lukovit | 1 - 0 | Cherno More V. | |
Bulgarie :
Parva Liga | |||||||
N | 19/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Cherno More V. | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
- | 29/07 | 2ème J. | Cherno More V. | 20:15 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
- | 04/08 | 3ème J. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 18:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 12/08 | 4ème J. | Cherno More V. | 20:15 | Botev Vraca | ||
- | 17/08 | 5ème J. | Lokomotiv Plo. | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 24/08 | 6ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Krumovgrad | ||
- | 31/08 | 7ème J. | Razgrad | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 14/09 | 8ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Hebar | ||
- | 21/09 | 9ème J. | Spartak Varna | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 28/09 | 10ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Litex Lovech | ||
- | 05/10 | 11ème J. | Slavia Sofia | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 19/10 | 12ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Arda Kardzhali | ||
- | 26/10 | 13ème J. | Botev Plovdiv | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 02/11 | 14ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Levski | ||
- | 09/11 | 15ème J. | Beroe | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 23/11 | 16ème J. | CSKA 1948 | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 30/11 | 17ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 04/12 | 18ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
- | 07/12 | 19ème J. | Botev Vraca | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 08/02 | 20ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 15/02 | 21ème J. | Krumovgrad | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 22/02 | 22ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Razgrad | ||
- | 01/03 | 23ème J. | Hebar | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 08/03 | 24ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Spartak Varna | ||
- | 15/03 | 25ème J. | Litex Lovech | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 29/03 | 26ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Slavia Sofia | ||
- | 02/04 | 27ème J. | Arda Kardzhali | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 05/04 | 28ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | ||
- | 12/04 | 29ème J. | Levski | 17:00 | Cherno More V. | ||
- | 18/04 | 30ème J. | Cherno More V. | 17:00 | Beroe |
Live chat
0 Messages